Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Catv Optical Splitter 2020 Product List
9,778 products found from 407  

Catv Optical Splitter manufacturers & suppliers

Optical Coupler 1X2 Fbt Splitter with Sc/Upc Connector for CATV

FOB Price: US $ 1.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Splice Ratio: 1/99~50/50
  • Diameter: 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm
  • Length: 1m or Customized
  • Connector: Sc LC St FC...

1*2 Mini Type Fiber Optical PLC Splitter with Sc/APC/Upc Connectors for FTTX, CATV, LAN, Pon

FOB Price: US $ 1.3-1.93 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, Tlc
  • Wave Length: 1260-1650nm
  • Operating Temperature: -40ºC ~ 85 ºC
  • Fiber Size: 0.9mm

Manufacture Supply CATV 1*2 Ribbon Fiber Splitter, PLC Optical Fiber Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 8-45 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Micro Tube Splitter Splitting Ratio: 1/2, 1/4, 1/8, 1/16, 1/32, 1/64. 2/8 , 2/4
  • Micro Tube Splitter Connector Type: Sc/FC/LC/Upc/APC

Easy Installation CATV 1X24 PLC Splitter Optical Transmitter Optical

FOB Price: US $ 1-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Parameter: 1X8
  • Connectors: SC

1X8 Insert Plate Optical Fiber PLC Splitter (FTTH CATV PON)

FOB Price: US $ 12.5-13.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength: 1260-1650nm
  • Ports: 1X8

Factory Price Mini PLC/Fbt 1X2 Tube Type Fiber Optical Splitter for FTTH CATV Project

FOB Price: US $ 3.5-12.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: No
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Round
  • Fabrication Process: Polish

1X64 Sc/APC Plastic Box Fiber Optical PLC Splitter (FTTH/pon/CATV)

FOB Price: US $ 33-75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Package: Plastic Box
  • Packing: Standard Packing or Customer Required
  • Standard: RoHS
  • Production Capacity: 10000 PCS/Year

1X2 Optical CATV Splitter with Lu Connector

FOB Price: US $ 5.12-6.36 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1*2
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550 Nm

CATV Passive 3 Ports Fiber Optic Fwdm, 1X2 Optical Coupler Fiber Optic Coupler 1X2 Wdm Fiber Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 6.5-25.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Feature: Fwdm
  • Connector Type: Sc/FC/LC APC/Upc

Sc/APC Connector Mini Type 0.9mm 2X4 Fiber Optical CATV PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: 0.9mm 2X4 PLC Splitter
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode
  • Fiber Type: Corning SMF-28e

1*32 Mini Block Fiber Optical PLC Splitter (CATV, FTTH, TELECOM)

FOB Price: US $ 2-4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

One Stop Solution /CATV 1X2 Sc/APC Optical Fiber Fbt Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: 1*2 Ports
  • Wavelength: 850/1300nm

1X8 SC/PC Blockless Mini Optical Fiber PLC Splitter for CATV Systems

FOB Price: US $ 1.92-3.83 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1X64
  • Package Type: Steel Tube

1*4 Mini Block Fiber Optical PLC Splitter (CATV, FTTH, TELECOM)

FOB Price: US $ 2-4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

CATV 10 Way Splitter, Mirco Tube 0.9mm Sc LC Log HDMI Splitter, Optical Fiber Splitter Price

FOB Price: US $ 8-45 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Smart Card Splitter Splitting Ratio: 1/2, 1/4, 1/8, 1/16, 1/32, 1/64. 2/8 , 2/4
  • Smart Card Splitter Connector Type: Sc/FC/LC/Upc/APC

Low Excess Loss Fbt Optical Fiber Splitter for CATV Systems

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Package Type: Steel Tube
  • Diameter of The Cable: 0.9mm

Multi-Mode Fibre Optical CATV Equipment Coupler/Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 12-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: Input 1, Output 2 (1X2)
  • Wavelength: 850nm

1X4 Fiber Optical Splitter (Fused splitter CATV Splitter)

FOB Price: US $ 5.12-6.36 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1*2, 1*4, 1*8, 1*32, 1*64, 2*2, 2*8 etc.
  • Wavelength: 1310 & 1550

Mini Optical Fiber Couplers, Optical Splitter for LAN Pon CATV

FOB Price: US $ 10-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Pigtail Diameter: 0.9mm
  • Ports: 1X2

1X2 Plastic Box Optical Fiber PLC Splitter (FTTH, CATV)

FOB Price: US $ 5-7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X2
  • Connector Type: Sc/APC

Sc/Upc Fiber Optical Coupler, Fused Fbt Splitter for FTTH CATV

FOB Price: US $ 5-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Splitters
  • Ports: 1*2

CATV Optical Module, 1X2 Fiber-Optic Splitter with LC Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 152.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Port: Wuhan

Passive 1X2 Sc/APC Fbt PLC Splitter Fiber Optical Singlemode FTTH

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

1X2 1X8 Fiber Optical Splitter PLC Splitter Mini Type Micro Fiber Optic Divider Without Connector

FOB Price: US $ 1-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: PLC Splitter
  • Model: ABS Box Type, Steel Tube Type

1X2 Optical Fiber FTTH CATV Splitter (GPON, GePON)

FOB Price: US $ 3.35-5.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Pigtail Diameter: 0.9mm
  • Ports: 1X2

FTTH Fiber Optic ABS Box Type 1*2 Cores Sc APC/Upc PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 2.15-2.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, Tlc
  • Wave Length: 1260-1650nm
  • Fiber Type: G657A or Customized
  • Pigtail Length: 1m/1.5m/2m

Sm Fiber Fused Optic Splitter Passive Optical PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 10-35 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Splitter Type: 1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 1X32 1X64
  • Return Loss: >50dB

ABS Module Coupler Gpon/Epon Optical Fiber PLC Splitters

FOB Price: US $ 8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Name: Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
  • Parameters: 1X2, 1X4, 1X8, 1X16, 1X32, 1X64
  • Fiber Type: G657A or Customer Specified
  • Operating Wavelength(Nm): 1260~1650

Max. 48 Cores Optical Fiber Termination Box Load Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 19.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Application: FTTH/Gpon/CATV/FTTX
  • Name: Fiber Terminal Box

The Tray Type PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 5-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Applications 1: Optical Fiber Communication
  • Applications 2: CATV
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.