Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Optical Connector 2018 Product List
39,183 products found from 2,612  

Optical Connector manufacturers & suppliers

Clear Straight Connector, Fiber-Optical Fitting, Microduct Connector

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Customized: Non-Customized
  • Number of Cylinders: 8
  • Type: Pneumatic Pipe
  • Brand: Blqd
  • Work Temperature: Normal Temperature
  • Material: Plastic

Types of Optical Fiber Connectors/Optic Fiber Connectors/Fiber Optic St Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 14.3-14.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Character: High Temperature Resistance
  • Species: Plug
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

2.0mm SC Optical Assembly Quick FTTH Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.35-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

3.0mm FTTH Fiber Optical SC Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.35-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc/APC Field Assembly Optical Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

High Quality Optical Fiber Fast Connector Sc APC 0.3dB

FOB Price: US $ 0.49-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Type: Sc APC Connector
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Port: Shanghai

Fiber Optical FC/APC Connector, Patchcord, Single Mode

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame

Fiber Optical Sc/APC Sc/Upc Fast Connector Fiber Connection FTTH Toolkit

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Fiber Optic
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: WiFi
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Factory New Product Sc Fiber Optical 3.0mmmm Connectors with Lower Loss at 0.15dB

FOB Price: US $ 0.49-0.72 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Fiber Optic Communication
  • Jacket Color: Yellow,Orange,Red,Black,Blue,White,Brown...12color
  • Boot Color: Yellow,Orange,Red,Black,Blue,White,Brown...12color
  • out Jacket: PVC, LSZH, Om3, Ofnr or Ofnp or Plenum
  • Cable Diameter: 0.6mm,0.9mm,1.6mm,1.8mm,2.0mm,2.4mm,2.8mm,3.0mm
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

Sc/Upc Field Assembly FTTH Optical Fiber Fast Connector Quick Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fast Connector
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fast Connector
  • Connector: Sc/Upc

Cheap Price Female Transmitter Optical Fiber Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Nickel
  • Application: PCB
  • Character: Environmental Protection
  • Species: Terminal
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

Sc/APC Singlemode Pre-Polished Ferrule Field Assembly Fiber Optic/Optical Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Air Blown Micro Duct Connector /Optical Fiber Cable Straight Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.441-0.501 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Red Color: 3mm~16mm
  • Type: Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000n<10000n

Fiber Optic Connector for Optical Patch Cord LC-APC

FOB Price: US $ 11-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc/APC Single Mold Optical Fiber Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Sc Fast Connector
  • Cores: Simplex

Optical Fiber LC Simplex Connector Singlemode

FOB Price: US $ 0.28 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module
  • Light Source TYPE: Fiber

0.2dB Insert Loss Sc/Upc Pre-Embedded Fast Optical Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-0.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

FC/PC mm Optical Fiber Connector for Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Round
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Optical Fiber Patch Cord Duplex LC Connector Bendsafe Series 657A2 Fiber Based

FOB Price: US $ 0.75-0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc Singlemode Simplex Optical Fiber Quick Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.7-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

Dental High Speed Handpiece Optical Quick Connector 6 Holes

FOB Price: US $ 25-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Condition: New
  • Certification: ISO, CE
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Usage Times: Non-Disposable
  • Application: Adult, Child
  • Loading Way: Wrench Type

Optical Distribution Frame Fiber Connector

FOB Price: US $ 3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter Port: FC/LC/Sc
  • Install: Wall Mount

3.0mm Zipcord Cable Unpinned Fiber Optical MTRJ Connector

FOB Price: US $ 1.2-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Housing: Plastic
  • Color: Black
  • Fiber Count: 2
  • Fiber Type: Singlemode

Fiber Optic Cable Connectors/Optical Fiber Cable Connectors for Monitor, Thermal Sensor

FOB Price: US $ 5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Character: High Temperature Resistance
  • Species: Plug
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

Precision Micromachining Optical Device Turned Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.05 / Piece
Min. Order: 100000 Pieces
  • Condition: New
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO9001
  • Standard: DIN, ASTM, GB, JIS, ANSI, BS
  • Customized: Customized
  • Material: Metal
  • Application: Metal Processing Machinery Parts

SC/PC Pre-Polished FTTH Fast Connector for Optical Fiber Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Use for: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Ferrule: Pre-Embedded & Pre-Polished
  • Color of Housing: Black/Blue
  • Installation Way: Field Assembly

10GBASE-SR X2 Optical Transceiver 850nm 300m MMF Duplex SC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 1-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Interface Type: Duplex SC
  • Date Rate: 10G
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Distance: 300m
  • Fiber Mode: Multi Mode
  • Form Factor: X2

12f/24f MPO-MPO Patchcord Jumper Optical Fiber Connector Sm mm

FOB Price: US $ 22-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: MT
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Assembling

GYTA53 Optical Cable/Computer Cable/Data Cable/Communication Cable/Audio Cable/Connector

FOB Price: US $ 200-500 / Roll
Min. Order: 20 Rolls
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: Hanxin
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000 N/100mm

Optical PCB Bar Connector for Jst Scn 2.5mm

FOB Price: US $ 0.0001-0.02 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Gender: Male,Female
  • Application: Power, Automobile, RF, Audio & Video, PCB, Microwave, FPC, UHF
  • Rated Voltage: 250V AC,DC
  • Rated Current: 3A AC,DC
  • Contact Resistance: 10mΩ Max
  • Insulation Resistance: 1000mΩ Min
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.