10,306 products found from 355  

Catv Optical Splitter Price

manufacturers & suppliers

CATV 10 Way Splitter, Mirco Tube 0.9mm Sc LC Log HDMI Splitter, Optical Fiber Splitter Price

FOB Price: US $ 8-45 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Smart Card Splitter Splitting Ratio: 1/2, 1/4, 1/8, 1/16, 1/32, 1/64. 2/8 , 2/4
  • Smart Card Splitter Connector Type: Sc/FC/LC/Upc/APC

1X2 Optical Fiber FTTH CATV Splitter (GPON, GePON)

FOB Price: US $ 3.35-5.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Pigtail Diameter: 0.9mm
  • Ports: 1X2

1X8 SC/PC Blockless Mini Optical Fiber PLC Splitter for CATV Systems

FOB Price: US $ 1.92-3.83 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1X64
  • Package Type: Steel Tube

Easy Installation CATV 1X24 PLC Splitter Optical Transmitter Optical

FOB Price: US $ 1-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Parameter: 1X8
  • Connectors: SC

Optical Coupler 1X2 Fbt Splitter with Sc/Upc Connector for CATV

FOB Price: US $ 1.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Splice Ratio: 1/99~50/50
  • Diameter: 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm
  • Length: 1m or Customized
  • Connector: Sc LC St FC...

1*2 Mini Type Fiber Optical PLC Splitter with Sc/APC/Upc Connectors for FTTX, CATV, LAN, Pon

FOB Price: US $ 1.3-1.93 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, Tlc
  • Wave Length: 1260-1650nm
  • Operating Temperature: -40ºC ~ 85 ºC
  • Fiber Size: 0.9mm

Factory Price Mini PLC/Fbt 1X2 Tube Type Fiber Optical Splitter for FTTH CATV Project

FOB Price: US $ 3.5-12.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: No
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Round
  • Fabrication Process: Polish

CATV Optical Module, 1X2 Fiber-Optic Splitter with LC Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 152.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Port: Wuhan

High Quality Low Insertion Loss 1X32 Fiber Optic PLC Splitters Mini Type with Sc/APC Connector Optical Fiber Splitter Price

FOB Price: US $ 1-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: PLC Splitter
  • Model: ABS Box Type, Steel Tube Type

1X2 Optical Fiber FTTH CATV Splitter (Passive Optical Network)

FOB Price: US $ 4.56-5.78 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Loose Tube: 3mm
  • Ports: 1X2

1*32 Mini Block Fiber Optical PLC Splitter (CATV, FTTH, TELECOM)

FOB Price: US $ 2-4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

Sc/APC Connector Mini Type 0.9mm 2X4 Fiber Optical CATV PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: 0.9mm 2X4 PLC Splitter
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode
  • Fiber Type: Corning SMF-28e

One Stop Solution /CATV 1X2 Sc/APC Optical Fiber Fbt Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: 1*2 Ports
  • Wavelength: 850/1300nm

Wholesale Price Cable FTTH Sc APC 1/2 1/4 1/8 1/16 1/32 Fiber Optical ABS Box Type PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 1-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: PLC Splitter
  • Model: ABS Box Type, Steel Tube Type

1*4 Mini Block Fiber Optical PLC Splitter (CATV, FTTH, TELECOM)

FOB Price: US $ 2-4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

Manufacture Supply CATV 1*2 Ribbon Fiber Splitter, PLC Optical Fiber Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 8-45 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Micro Tube Splitter Splitting Ratio: 1/2, 1/4, 1/8, 1/16, 1/32, 1/64. 2/8 , 2/4
  • Micro Tube Splitter Connector Type: Sc/FC/LC/Upc/APC

CATV Passive 3 Ports Fiber Optic Fwdm, 1X2 Optical Coupler Fiber Optic Coupler 1X2 Wdm Fiber Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 6.5-25.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Feature: Fwdm
  • Connector Type: Sc/FC/LC APC/Upc

Low Excess Loss Fbt Optical Fiber Splitter for CATV Systems

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Package Type: Steel Tube
  • Diameter of The Cable: 0.9mm

High Power Fused Optical Splitter for EDFA CATV, 500MW 1X2 Optical Module

FOB Price: US $ 189 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Port: Wuhan

Insert Type Box Optical Fiber PLC Splitter (FTTH CATV PON)

FOB Price: US $ 7.55-8.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1*2,1*4,1*8,1*32,1*64,2*2,2*8 etc.
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

1X8 Mini No Connector Fiber Optical PLC Splitter (FTTH, CATV)

FOB Price: US $ 10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1*2,1*4,1*8,1*32,1*64,2*2,2*8 etc.
  • Fiber Type: G652D/G657A

1X16 Fiber Optical PLC Splitter in ABS Box (FTTH, CATV)

FOB Price: US $ 6-6.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength: 1260-1650nm
  • Ports: 1X16
  • Fiber Type: G657A

1*64 No Connector Mini Fiber Optical PLC Splitter (FTTH/pon/CATV)

FOB Price: US $ 70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X64
  • Fiber Type: G657A1

1X4 1550nm CATV Fibre Optical Splitter (OLT-ODN-ONU)

FOB Price: US $ 10-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X4
  • Wavelength: 1550+/-40nm

1X8 Fbt Optical Coupler/Splitter (FTTH CATV)

FOB Price: US $ 8-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X8
  • Wavelength: 820nm/980nm/1310nm/1550nm

1X11 CATV Equipment Optical Fiber Module Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 30-40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X11
  • Wavelength: 1550+/-40nm

G657A 1X4 Sc/APC Optical PLC Splitter (CATV FTTH Equipment)

FOB Price: US $ 7.5-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X4
  • Fiber Type: G657A

OEM 1X2 Optical Splitter Module (FTTH CATV Telecom)

FOB Price: US $ 5-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X2 Ways
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550nm

1xn Armored Optical Fiber Fused Splitter (CATV Splitter)

FOB Price: US $ 13.45-15.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Jacket: Armored
  • Connector: FC/APC

1X3 Fbt Fused 1550nm Fiber Optical Splitter for CATV EDFA

FOB Price: US $ 7-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X3
  • Wavelength: 1550+/-40nm
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.