8,442 products found from 301  

Catv Optical Splitter Price

manufacturers & suppliers

CATV 10 Way Splitter, Mirco Tube 0.9mm Sc LC Log HDMI Splitter, Optical Fiber Splitter Price

FOB Price: US $ 8-45 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Smart Card Splitter Splitting Ratio: 1/2, 1/4, 1/8, 1/16, 1/32, 1/64. 2/8 , 2/4
  • Smart Card Splitter Connector Type: Sc/FC/LC/Upc/APC

G657A 1X4 Sc/APC Optical PLC Splitter (CATV FTTH Equipment)

FOB Price: US $ 7.5-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X4
  • Fiber Type: G657A

One Stop Solution /CATV 1X2 Sc/APC Optical Fiber Fbt Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: 1*2 Ports
  • Wavelength: 850/1300nm

1X8 SC/PC Blockless Mini Optical Fiber PLC Splitter for CATV Systems

FOB Price: US $ 1.92-3.83 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1X64
  • Package Type: Steel Tube

1*2 Mini Type Fiber Optical PLC Splitter with Sc/APC/Upc Connectors for FTTX, CATV, LAN, Pon

FOB Price: US $ 1.3-1.93 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, Tlc
  • Wave Length: 1260-1650nm
  • Operating Temperature: -40ºC ~ 85 ºC
  • Fiber Size: 0.9mm

Gpon Telecommunication 1X16 Plastic Box PLC Splitter for CATV/Optical Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 1-7 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: 1X16
  • Splitter Wavelength: 1260~1650nm

Factory Price Mini PLC/Fbt 1X2 Tube Type Fiber Optical Splitter for FTTH CATV Project

FOB Price: US $ 3.5-12.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: No
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Round
  • Fabrication Process: Polish

OEM 1X2 Optical Splitter Module (FTTH CATV Telecom)

FOB Price: US $ 5-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X2 Ways
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550nm

Passive Blockless Steel Tube Mini 1*8 Optical PLC Splitter Price

FOB Price: US $ 6.5-7.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Optic Splitter
  • Application: CATV/Data Communication/Fiber Optic Equipments & S

Gpon Telecommunication 1X16 Plastic Box PLC Splitter for CATV/Optical Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 1-7 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: 1X16
  • Splitter Wavelength: 1260~1650nm

CATV FTTH 1X4 APC Fiber Optical ABS Box PLC Coupler/Optic Fiber PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 3.09-4.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Length of Input Cable: 0.5m/1m/1.5m or Customized
  • Length of Output Cable: 0.5m/1m/1.5m or Customized

1xn Armored Optical Fiber Fused Splitter (CATV Splitter)

FOB Price: US $ 13.45-15.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Jacket: Armored
  • Connector: FC/APC

Sc/APC Connector Mini Type 0.9mm 2X4 Fiber Optical CATV PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: 0.9mm 2X4 PLC Splitter
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode
  • Fiber Type: Corning SMF-28e

Manufacture Supply CATV 1*2 Ribbon Fiber Splitter, PLC Optical Fiber Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 8-45 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Micro Tube Splitter Splitting Ratio: 1/2, 1/4, 1/8, 1/16, 1/32, 1/64. 2/8 , 2/4
  • Micro Tube Splitter Connector Type: Sc/FC/LC/Upc/APC

Low Excess Loss Fbt Optical Fiber Splitter for CATV Systems

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Package Type: Steel Tube
  • Diameter of The Cable: 0.9mm

Plastic Box Fiber PLC Splitter for CATV/Optical Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 2.5-15.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Optic Splitter
  • Application: CATV/Data Communication/Fiber Optic Equipments & S

CATV Fiber Optic Equipment Optical PLC Splitter Manufacturer

FOB Price: US $ 8.5-15.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Optic Splitter
  • Application: CATV/Data Communication/Fiber Optic Equipments & S

1X3 Fbt Fused 1550nm Fiber Optical Splitter for CATV EDFA

FOB Price: US $ 7-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X3
  • Wavelength: 1550+/-40nm

1X2 Fiber Optic Optical CATV Splitter with Su Connector

FOB Price: US $ 5.12-6.36 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1*2
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550 Nm

1X8 Insert Plate Optical Fiber PLC Splitter (FTTH CATV PON)

FOB Price: US $ 12.5-13.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength: 1260-1650nm
  • Ports: 1X8

1X8 Cassette Lgx Box Optical Fiber Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 5.59-6.89 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Lgx Box Splitter
  • Application: CATV/Data Communication/Fiber Optic Equipments & S

10/90, 20/80, 50/50 1310/1550 Nm 1X2 & 2X2 Broadband Fiber Optic Coupler / Splitter / PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 5-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 2X2
  • Wavelength: 1310, 1490, 1550, 1610 Nm

Optical Fiber PLC Splitter for Telecom, FTTH, CATV

FOB Price: US $ 2.5-15.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Optic Splitter
  • Application: CATV/Data Communication/Fiber Optic Equipments & S

1X64 Sc/APC Plastic Box Fiber Optical PLC Splitter (FTTH/pon/CATV)

FOB Price: US $ 33-75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Package: Plastic Box
  • Packing: Standard Packing or Customer Required
  • Standard: RoHS
  • Production Capacity: 10000 PCS/Year

ABS FTTH 1 to 16 Sc Upc PLC Gpon Splitter Module

FOB Price: US $ 10-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item: PLC Splitter for FTTH
  • Keyword: PLC Splitter

Sm Fiber Fused Optic Splitter, Passive Optical PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Splitter Type: 1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 1X32 1X64
  • Return Loss: >50dB

PLC Manufacture Optical Fiber Splitter Single Mode 2X8 PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 3.8-5.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: 2 X 8 PLC Splitter
  • Certification: Ce, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Model Numbe: 2X 8 PLC Splitter
  • Wavelength(Nm): 1260~1650
  • Operation Temperature: -40~+85
  • Connector Type: Sc/APC or Sc/Upc

1X2 Fiber Fused Splitter for CATV/FTTH with Lu Connector

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Sc/FC Connector
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: in Stainless, Plastic Box, Metal Box or Rack
  • Port: Shanghai

Blockless Optical Fiber 1*4 PLC Splitter for FTTX

FOB Price: US $ 3.5-15.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Blockless Optic Splitter
  • Application: CATV/Data Communication/Fiber Optic Equipments & S

Steel Tube Type PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 5-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Applications 1: Optical Fiber Communication
  • Applications 2: CATV
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.