Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Optical Fiber Communication 2018 Product List
50,569 products found for 4,597  

Optical Fiber Communication manufacturers & suppliers

Sc Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optical Media Converter 20km

FOB Price: US $ 13.88 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Sample: Available
  • Warranty: 1-5 Years
  • Delivery Time: 3-5 Working Days

FTTH Communication and Telecom Drop Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FTTH/FTTX Sc/APC Fiber Optical/Optic Cable Quick Field Assembly Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Aerial Self Supporting Fiber Optical Cable Made in China

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

FTTH Drop Cable / Optical Fiber Cable / Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single Mode/Multi Mode
  • Connection Structure: Per Required
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: Simpact/ OEM
  • Sheath Material: PVC

100/1000Mbps Telecom smart 9 ports Optical fiber Switch

FOB Price: US $ 96-105 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: optical fiber switch
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Electric Port: 1 (10/100/1000m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 9 (1*1000M - 8*100M) SFP slots

All Dielectric Aerial ADSS Optical Fiber Cable with Short Span 50m

FOB Price: US $ 0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Original Corning SMF-28e Optical Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

6481 Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer

FOB Price: US $ 1300-1500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fusion Splicer
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Multi-Functional Carrying Case
  • Standard: 120mm(W)*130mm(H)*154mm(D)

8f/12f/24f MTP/MPO Patchcord Jumper Optical Fiber Connector Sm/Om3/Om4 PVC/LSZH/Ofnp

FOB Price: US $ 18-21 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: MT
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Assembling

G652D Outdoor ADSS Fiber Optical All Dieletric Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.315 / Roll
Min. Order: 2 Rolls
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: ADSS
  • Material Shape: Hollow Line
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

1 or 2 Core Aerial Self-Suporting FTTH Drop Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.05 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Telecommunication
  • Type: Drop Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: 1/2/4 Core

Shinho X-60 Fiber Optical OTDR (equal to AQ7275/AQ1200, EXFO OTDR)

FOB Price: US $ 1000-2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optical Tester Communication Equip
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Event Dead Zone(M): 2
  • Loss Resolution(dB): 0.01

Plug-in Fixed Optical Fiber Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 2.4-2.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc LC St FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Jgh-011 20W Fiber Optical Laser Marking Machine

FOB Price: US $ 2800-3000 / set
Min. Order: 1 set
  • Laser Visibility: Invisible
  • Applicable Material: Metal
  • Cooling System: Air Cooling
  • Technical Class: Continuous Wave Laser
  • Laser Wavelength: Fiber Laser
  • Laser Classification: Free Electron Laser

3.0mm FTTH Fiber Optical SC Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.35-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

All Dielectric Self-Supporting ADSS Cable / Optical Fiber Cable ADSS

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

CATV 1310nm Direct Modulation Optical Transmitter Fiber-Optic Transmitter

FOB Price: US $ 170-500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Laser: Aoi Laser or Chinese
  • Bandwidth: 47- 1000MHz
  • Packing: Neutral or Customized

Fiber Optical Sc APC PLC Splitter 0.9mm Steel Tube 1*16 Fiber PLC Splitter

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: 1X16 Mini PLC Splitter
  • Wavelength: 1260 to 1650

High Quality Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable FTTH Fiber Optical Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.75-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-APC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Aerial Self Supporting Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.001-0.01 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Optical Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Fiber

Stranded Loose Tube Armored Optical Fiber Cable GYTY53

FOB Price: US $ 0.01 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Telecom/Network
  • Type: Sm/mm/Om3
  • Connection Structure: Jet Fibre Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

GYTS Aerial & Duct Outdoor 12 24 48 96 Core Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 150-200 / Kilometer
Min. Order: 10 Kilometer
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Wire Core Material: Steel
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS

Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: 2-286
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001, CCC, SGS

Fiber Optical Cleaning Pen/Cleaner for Sc FC St 2.5mm Adapter and Ferrule

FOB Price: US $ 8.88 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optical Cleaner
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO
  • Customized: OEM or Customized
  • Condition: New
  • Feature: Cleaning
  • Item: Fiber Optical Cleaning Pen

FTTH 16 Ports Fiber Optical Terminal Box

FOB Price: US $ 10.20 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Sample: Available
  • Warranty: 1-5 Years

1/2core LSZH G657A2 Indoor Drop Cable Optical Fiber Cable with Strengthen Member

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001

Aluminum Clad PBT Tube Optical Fiber Composite Overhead Ground Wire

FOB Price: US $ 1100-3150 / KM
Min. Order: 1 KM
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Aluminum
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, BV/SGS
  • Brand: Hubei Longsky

Electrodes for Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer

FOB Price: US $ 12-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Splicer
  • Customized: Customized
  • Condition: New
  • Standard: SGS
  • Port: Wenzhou
  • Production Capacity: 100, 000 PCS/Year

24-Fiber Om3-300 Distribution Optical Cable

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.