68,377 products found from 6,216  

Optical Communication Price

manufacturers & suppliers

China Electronics Circuit Board PCB Assembly PCBA

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Metal Coating: Copper
  • Mode of Production: SMT, DIP
  • Layers: Double-Layer
  • Base Material: FR-4
  • Certification: RoHS, CCC, ISO
  • Customized: Customized

94V0 PCB Board Manufacturer PCB Assembly with SMT DIP

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Metal Coating: Copper
  • Mode of Production: SMT, DIP
  • Layers: Double-Layer
  • Base Material: FR-4
  • Certification: RoHS, CCC, ISO
  • Customized: Customized

12 Core Fiber Optical Cable Wtih Thunder Proof 1km Price

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.6 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 300n<1000n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 600n<1500n

Manufacturer GYXTW Aerial Optical Cable with Competitive Price

FOB Price: US $ 0.028 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Optical Fiber
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Optical B270 Glass Half Ball Lens with Reasonable Price

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Optical
  • Type: Ball
  • Transmittance: >95%
  • Shape: Ball, Hemisphere
  • Material: Optical Glass
  • Lenses Color: Clear

Competive Price MPO/MTP Fiber Optical Patch Cord for Data Center

FOB Price: US $ 22-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

20W 30W 50W Portable Optical Fiber Laser Marking Machine Price

FOB Price: US $ 2200-4800 / set
Min. Order: 1 set
  • Laser Visibility: Invisible
  • Applicable Material: Metal
  • Cooling System: Air Cooling
  • Technical Class: Pulse Laser
  • Laser Wavelength: Fiber Laser
  • Laser Classification: Semiconductor Laser

China Supplier Hot Sale Prices ST/PC 0.9mm Fiber Optical Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Steel Tube Mini 1*2 Optical PLC Splitter Price

FOB Price: US $ 2-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model: 1*2 Mini Tube PLC Splitter
  • Splitting Ratio: 1/2, 1/4, 1/8, 1/16, 1/32, 1/64. 2/8 , 2/4

20W 30W Optical Fiber Laser Marking Machine with Good Price

FOB Price: US $ 2000-5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Laser Visibility: Visible
  • Applicable Material: Metal and Non-Metal
  • Cooling System: Air Cooling
  • Technical Class: Pulse Laser
  • Laser Wavelength: Fiber Laser
  • Laser Classification: Free Electron Laser

Passive Blockless Steel Tube Mini 1*8 Optical PLC Splitter Price

FOB Price: US $ 6.5-7.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Optic Splitter
  • Application: CATV/Data Communication/Fiber Optic Equipments & S

Manufactor Price Self Supporting Fttp FTTH Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.0542-0.0584 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FRP or Steel Wire as Strength Member
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Single Fiber Optical Splicing Machine Fusion Splicer Price

FOB Price: US $ 1-1700 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Customized: Customized
  • Condition: New
  • Return Loss: ≥60dB
  • Typical Splicing Time: 10 Seconds

High Quality Optical Fiber Laser for Metal Marking Machine Price

FOB Price: US $ 3999-6999 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Laser Visibility: Invisible
  • Applicable Material: Metal & Some Plastics
  • Cooling System: Air Cooling
  • Technical Class: Pulse Laser
  • Laser Wavelength: Fiber Laser
  • Laser Classification: Solid Laser

High Quality Optical Fiber Splicing Machine with Comeptitive Selling Price

FOB Price: US $ 1000-2500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Fusion Splicer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Applicable Fiber: Sm (Itu-T G.652), mm (Itu-T G.651), Ds (Itu-T G.65
  • Operate Mode: Manual, Automatic

Cheap Price Laser Marker 10W 20W 30W 50W Metal Portable Optical Fiber Laser Marking Machine Price for Metal

FOB Price: US $ 3000-4500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Laser Visibility: Invisible
  • Applicable Material: Metal
  • Cooling System: Air Cooling
  • Technical Class: Continuous Wave Laser
  • Laser Wavelength: Fiber Laser
  • Type: Optical Fiber Laser Marking Machine

ADSS Fiber Optical Cable Price

FOB Price: US $ 0.7 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber, Self-Supporting Optical Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: 24core

Sbs13/16/18/19dBm Optical Transmitter 1550nm External Modulation Price with 2 Ports

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: Aluminum Die-Casting
  • Laser Type: Dfb Laser

1X16 Sc/APC Fiber Rack Mount Optical PLC Splitter Wholesale Price

FOB Price: US $ 6.61 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber: G657A1
  • Connector Type: Sc, FC, St, LC

3015 Cheap 500W CNC Optical Fiber Laser Cutting Machine Price

FOB Price: US $ 25104 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Application: Home Appliance, Environmental Equipment, Petroleum Machinery Manufacturing, Agriculture Machinery, Food Machinery, Aerospace Industry, Automotive Industry, Advertising Industry
  • Cooling System: Water Cooling
  • Technical Class: Continuous Wave Laser
  • Applicable Material: Metal
  • Structure Type: Gantry Type
  • Laser Classification: Free Electron Laser

Palm Handheld Mini OTDR Price for Optical Fiber

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Equipment
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
  • Product Name: Best Price mm Optical Fiber OTDR Manufacturer Anri

FTTH Indoor Optical Fiber Cable Price

FOB Price: US $ 0.32 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

HP J9150A Compatible 10G SFP 850nm 300m Optical Modules with Reasonable price

FOB Price: US $ 21-26 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 8 Gbps to 11.3 Gbps

Fiber Optical Best Price 6/12 Ports Plastic Fiber Optic Splice Tray

FOB Price: US $ 2-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Tray
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: PC+ABS/SMC
  • Packing: Carton/Costomed

Wholesale Price Fiber Optical Sc/APC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.08-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Fast Connector
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Cable Diameters: 0.9/2.0/3.0mm
  • Dimension: 50mm

Single Mode Outdoor Armoured GYXTW Fiber Optical Cable 1km Price

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/FC/LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Price Layer Stranding Opgw 6 Core Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-5 / Meter
Min. Order: 10 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Aluminum
  • Cover Material: No
  • Type: Cat 1
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Good Price Compatible Cisco/Huawei 1.25g SFP Module 850nm 500m Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 7.5-9.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Ge Fiber Channel
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Fast Response Optical Infrared Portable Interactive Whiteboard with Factory Wholesale Price

FOB Price: US $ 88 / Set
Min. Order: 100 Sets
  • Customized: Customized
  • Type: Interactive Whiteboard
  • Using Type: Movable With Rack
  • Material: PCB
  • Sides: Portable
  • Folded: Unfolded

Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable (GYTA53) with Good Price

Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-Mode/Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: CE
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: PC
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.