41,699 products found from 1,303  

Plastic Optical Fiber Price

manufacturers & suppliers

End Glow Plastic Optical Fiber for Decorative Lighting

FOB Price: US $ 32-40 / Roll
Min. Order: 1 Roll
  • Application: Art, Decorative Lighting
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: with Light Engine
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

Bf Series Side Light Plastic Optical Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 50-60 / Roll
Min. Order: 1 Roll
  • Light Source: LED
  • Voltage: 110-220V
  • Input Voltage: 12V-220V
  • Applicable Scope: Decorative Lighting
  • Color: RGB
  • LED Type: LED Light Engine

High Quality Plastic Tube GJFJBV Optical Optic Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 0.03-0.14 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
  • Type: Cat 2
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • OEM: Available
  • Fire Retardant: Yes
  • Operating Temperature: -20°C~+70°C
  • Fiber Count: 2-12

Lf Series End Light Plastic Optical Fiber Lighting Material

FOB Price: US $ 25-450 / Roll
Min. Order: 5 Rolls
  • CTN Size: 290mm*290mm*110mm
  • Spool Length: 12000m / 6000m / 2700m/1500m/1000m/700m/350m/250m
  • Weight: 2.5kg/CTN
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: PMMA optic fiber
  • Port: Shenzhen

End Glow Plastic Optical Fiber for Decorative Lighting

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

CF2 Series of Plastic Optical Fiber

Min. Order: 1 roll
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Step Index Model
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Brand: Hy

Plastic Optical Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 55 / Roll
Min. Order: 1 Roll
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Standard: RoHS
  • Origin: Chengdu, Sichuan

End Glow Solid Core Plastic Optical Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 0.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 20 Meters

Single Mode Bare Color Glass Optical Fiber G652D Fiber Optic

FOB Price: US $ 4.5 / km
Min. Order: 20 km
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

G652D Fiber Optic Single Mode Bare Color Glass Optical Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 12 / km
Min. Order: 20 km
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

M4 Threaded Right Angle Head Lens Fftl-420tzplastic Optical Fiber 400-500mm

FOB Price: US $ 20-26 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Material: ABS/PC
  • Output: Switching Transducer
  • Usage: Position Sensor
  • Voltage: 12-24VDC
  • Theory: Optical Sensor
  • Type: Lens Plastic Optical Fiber

GYTS Corrugated Steel Armored Communication Electric Wire Optical fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-0.6 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Jinlong Best G652D Optica Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 12 / km
Min. Order: 20 km
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Aerial Self-Supporting Electric Wire Communication Fiber Optical Cable ADSS

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-0.6 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Hot Sale Single Mode Bare Color Glass Optical Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 12 / km
Min. Order: 20 km
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Corrugated Steel Armored Communication Electric Wire Optical fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-0.6 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Through-Beam Area Sensing Light Curtain, Fft-A10d, Aluminum Body Diffuse Plastic Optic Fiber70-90mm

FOB Price: US $ 40-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Material: Plastic, ABS/PC
  • IP Rating: IP65
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Customized: Customized
  • Output: Switching Transducer
  • Usage: Position Sensor

Cheap Price Single Mode Bare Color Glass Optical Fiber Optic

FOB Price: US $ 12 / km
Min. Order: 20 km
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Bare Color Glass Single Modelr G652D Fiber Optic

FOB Price: US $ 12 / km
Min. Order: 20 km
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Bare Color Glass Fiber Optical Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 12 / km
Min. Order: 20 km
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Hot Sale Custom Single Mode Bare Color Glass Optic Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 12 / km
Min. Order: 20 km
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Single Mode Bare Color Glass Optic Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 12 / km
Min. Order: 20 km
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Single Mode Glass Optical Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 12 / km
Min. Order: 20 km
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Scv Series Sparkle Plastic Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 50-105 / Roll
Min. Order: 1 Roll
  • Application: Art, Decorative Lighting
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Light Engine,Illumination
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: ≥32n
  • Core: Multicore

DC2 Duplex Plastic Optical Communication Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 120-249 / Roll
Min. Order: 1 Roll
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable, PMMA Cable
  • Conductor Material: PMMA Fiber Optic
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Plastic Optical Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

LC OS2 APC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail Cable Price Per Meter

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Round
  • Fabrication Process: Polish

2019 Hot Sale Single Mode Bare Color Glass Optic Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 12 / km
Min. Order: 20 km
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

GYXTW Fiber Optic Cable K Laser Fiber Optic Cable L-COM Fiber Optic Cable Lighting Plastic Optical Fiber Cable Micro Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Fiber
  • Application: Overhead, Underground
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

FC/FC Industrial Control Plastic Optical Fiber Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 5-10 / Set
Min. Order: 10 Sets
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Plastic Optical Fiber Cable
  • Condition: New
  • Model: FC/FC
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: RoHS, ISO

Indoor Aramid Yarn Lighting Plastic Optical Fiber Cable Made In China

Min. Order: 20 KM
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.