Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Connector Cord Connector 2020 Product List
44,985 products found from 3,748  

Cord Connector manufacturers & suppliers

Neutrik Powercon Waterproof IP65 Nac3fca Connector for Power Cord Speakon Ethercon Opticalcon

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Powercon
  • Plate: Silver
  • Gender: Female
  • Powercon: 3pins
  • Coating: Silver & Nickel
  • Application: LED & Audio & Video & Power Supply Data Industry

Cnlinko DC Power Female Plug Power Extension Cord IP67 4 Pin Circular Connector

FOB Price: US $ 4.44-4.93 / Set
Min. Order: 2 Sets
  • Interface Type: AC/DC
  • Operating Frequency: High Frequency
  • Gender: Female
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Application: UHF, FPC, Microwave, Automobile
  • Contact Resistance: 1mΩ

Two Piniec320 C7 to IEC320 C14 Power Cord Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Standard: European Standard, American Standard, Chinese Standard
  • Function: AC Plug, Charger Plug, DC Plug
  • Certification: UL/CUL, CCC, VDE, SAA
  • Shape: Plug
  • Application: Cable
  • Interface Type: AC/DC

Factory Price Sc/FC/LC/St/APC/Upc Ferrule Fiber Optic Patch Cord Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.16-0.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Switzerland Three-Wire Power Cord Computer Connector (HDB-28/HDB-118)

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Standard: Swiss Standard
  • Function: AC Plug
  • Certification: Sev
  • Shape: BP2
  • Application: Power Supply
  • Interface Type: AC/DC

LC/Upc Fiber Optic Connector (Patch Cord)

FOB Price: US $ 2.65-2.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Connector Type: LC/Upc
  • Cable: 2 Fiber
  • Pigtail Diameter: 3mm
  • Fiber Type: G652D
  • Jacket Type: PVC
  • Length: 100cm

Shenzhen Necero 20 Years Fiber Optic Patch Cord OEM Manufactory Supply High Strength Pigtail MTP MPO LC Sc St Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Outsheath: PVC,LSZH
  • Length: 1m
  • Fiber Count: Simplex,Duplex,Bundle
  • Fiber Type: G652D,G657A,Om1,Om2,Om3,Om4
  • Package: 1PCS/Bag,5PCS/Bag or Customized
  • Certificate: SGS,RoHS,ISO 9001-2008,Tlc,Ce.

SAA Standard 3 Pin Female AC Power Cord to IEC320 C13 Male Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 190 Pieces
  • Application: Construction, Overhead, Underground, Industrial, Power Station, Telecommunication, Computer, Car
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: AC Cable
  • Insulation Material: PVC
  • Sheath Material: PC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Ningbo Leap Electronics Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Zhejiang, China ISO 9001, ISO 9000, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, ISO 20000, OHSAS/ OHSMS 18001, IATF16949, HSE, ISO 14064, QC 080000, GMP, BSCI, BRC, SA 8000, QHSE, HACCP, BS 25999-2, ISO 50001, PAS 28000, ISO 10012, ISO 17025

12core MTP Fibra Optica Patch Cord, mm Om3, Us Conec Original Connector

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: LSZH,Ofnr, Ofnp
  • Type: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

10g Fiber Patch Cord Om3 LC-Sc Connector

FOB Price: US $ 1.75-1.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Heavy Duty 7 Way Plug Inline Trailer Cord with Double Prongs Connector

FOB Price: US $ 3-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Application: Overhead, Heating, Underground
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

MPO Patch Cord MPO Optical Fiber Connector MPO

FOB Price: US $ 30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Power Cord Power Supply Cordset Connector Socket Extension Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Gender: Male and Female
  • Pin: 3 Pins
  • Application: Power
  • Certification: UL, CE, ISO 9001, RoHS, UL
  • Terminal Material: Copper
  • Interface Type: AC/AC

E Te Copper Brass Cord End Wire Terminal Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 0.05 / Bag
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Type: Single Hole Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Conduct Electricity, Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Character: Insulation
  • Species: Terminal
  • Production Process: Cold Pressing

Power Cord 5pin Magsafe Head and 5.5X2.5mm Male Connector for Apple MacBook Charger

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Certification: ISO9001, CCC
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Input Power: DC Power
  • Packing: Poly Bag
  • Standard: CE; FCC: Rohs
  • Port: Shenzhen

Patch Cord with LC Uniboot Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.9-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Sinplex and Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC/PC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 1-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Connector Type: SC/PC to SC/PC
  • Brand: Daytai/ OEM
  • Fiber Type: 50/125 or 62.5/125um
  • Fiber Od.: 3.0mm
  • Jacket Material: PVC or LSZH

FC-FC/APC OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Optical Fiber Connector

FOB Price: US $ 2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Certification: Ce, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Packing: Customed
  • Standard: UL
  • China Supplier - Diamond Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    360° Virtual Tour

    Shenzhen TRT Fiber Tech. Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 9000, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, ISO 20000, OHSAS/ OHSMS 18001, IATF16949, HSE, ISO 14064, QC 080000, GMP, BSCI, BRC, SA 8000, QHSE, HACCP, BS 25999-2, ISO 13485, EICC, ANSI/ESD, SEDEX, ISO 22000, AIB, WRAP, GAP, ASME, ISO 29001, BREEAM, HQE, SHE Audits, IFS, QSR, ISO 50001, LEED, PAS 28000, FSC, ISO 10012, ISO 17025

Best Category 6 Patch Cord Cable Computer Use Internet Cable RJ45 Connector 3

FOB Price: US $ 0.99-1.29 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC, PE, LSZH
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

OS2 Singlemode Simplex Sx Sm Patch Cord LC APC Upc Fiber Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.95 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Application: FTTX, Wdm Test Equipment,Pon Netweork
  • Packing: 200PCS/Plastic Bag, Carton Packing.

Sc/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Connector Kit

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module, Network

Auto OBD2 Tester Extension Cord Obdii 16p Female to KIA 20 Pin+Red Power Clip Connector

FOB Price: US $ 2.7-3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Automobile
  • Certification: VDE, RoHS, ISO9001, UL, CCC
  • Brand: Comtech
  • Packing: PE Bag
  • Standard: ROHS
  • Port: Shenzhen

Cnlinko 9 Pin Electrical Industrial Waterproof Plug and Socket Male Female Power Cord Connector

FOB Price: US $ 5.35-5.94 / Set
Min. Order: 2 Sets
  • Gender: Male Plug and Female Plug
  • Pin: 9 Pin
  • Application: Power
  • Certification: UL, CE, ISO 9001, RoHS
  • Terminal Material: Copper
  • Interface Type: AC/DC

Fiber Patch Cord Connector Type Sc 2.0mm Fiber Optic Connector Kit

FOB Price: US $ 1-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

8 Number of Conductors and Cat 6 Type CAT6 UTP Patch Cord/Computer Cable/Data Cable/Communication Cable/Audio Cable/Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Usage: Computer, Mobile phone
  • Type: CAT6 RJ45
  • Support Network: 3G
  • Information content: Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Panel Cutout Power Cord Cable Connector Aviation 3pin Female Front Panel Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Application: RF, FPC, PCB, Audio & Video, Microwave
  • Type: DIN, 7/16 Connector
  • Plating: Nickel
  • Certification: ISO9001, CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Gender: Female
  • Fastening Type: Push-Pull

Sc APC 2.0mm Singlemode Simplex Patch Cord Fiber Optical Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Structure: Sc
  • Ferrule Endface: PC/Upc/APC

Wiring Terminals Electrical Pin Power Cord Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.22-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Earthing Terminal
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Conduct Electricity, Transmission of Electrical Signals, Electrical
  • Character: Insulation
  • Species: Terminal
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

Pre-Insulating Terminals Wire Connector Twin Cord End Terminal Pin Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Conduct Electricity
  • Character: Insulation
  • Species: Terminal
  • Production Process: Cold Pressing
  • Shape: Tubular

DC 2 Pins Connector with 304 Switch Power Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1 / Set
Min. Order: 1000 Sets
  • Gender: Male and Female
  • Application: Power
  • Pins: 2 Pins
  • Material: PVC
  • Switch: 304 Switch
  • DC Type: 2*0.2
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.