37,530 products found from 2,085  

Fiber Cable Connector Price

manufacturers & suppliers

Optic Fiber Cable Price FTTH Drop Cable/Computer Cable/Data Cable/Communication Cable/Audio Cable/Connector

FOB Price: US $ 45-105 / Roll
Min. Order: 50 Rolls
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cables, Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: Hanxin
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)

Fiber Optic Connector LC, Sc, St, FC for Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Round
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Gas Block Connector (yellow RING) , Duct Fiber Optic Cable Sealing Connectors 12/8mm

FOB Price: US $ 0.93-1.033 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Yellow Rings: 5/2.5mm~10/10mm
  • Packing: Plastic Bag+Small Box+Big Cardboard Box
  • Standard: International Standard
  • Port: Shanghai
  • Production Capacity: 500, 0000PCS/Year
  • Trademark: blqd

Fiber Optic Connector for Cable Assembly

FOB Price: US $ 0.29-0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Simplex and Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Assembly H Connector Matching with Corning Optitap Connector Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 11 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode
  • Wiring Devices: FTTH
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector 1: H Connector
  • Connector 2: Sc/APC

Sc/APC Pre-Embedded Fiber Optic FTTH Fast Connector for Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Use for: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Ferrule: Pre-Embedded & Pre-Polished
  • Color of Housing: Black/Green
  • Installation Way: Field Assembly

Sc APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector for FTTH/Terminal Splicing/Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.79 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

2.0mm Sm Sx Sca Fiber Optic Connector for Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Microduct Connector for Blowing Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.441-0.501 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Good Price Sc APC 3.0mm Fiber Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-1.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Assembly

Sc/APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector for FTTH Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.53-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Central Loose Tube GYTY53 Fiber Optic Cable/Computer Cable/Data Cable/Communication Cable/Audio Cable/Connector

FOB Price: US $ 200-400 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Application: Medicine
  • Brand: Hanxin
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-Sc

New Style Fiber Optic SC APC Quick Connector for FTTH Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

Transmission Data FTTH Fiber Optical Cable Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode Multi-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module
  • China Supplier - Diamond Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    360° Virtual Tour

    POTEL Cable Group Co., Ltd.
  • Jiangxi ISO14001:2004, OHSAS18001:2007, ISO 9001: 2015 Certificate

SC/PC Field Installation Fast Connector for Fiber FTTH Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Use for: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Ferrule: Pre-Embedded & Pre-Polished
  • Color of Housing: Black/Beige
  • Installation Way: Field Assembly

Sc Upc Sc APC Sm Fiber Optic Splice on Connector Soc for FTTH Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Wholesale Competitive Price Single-Mode Sc/LC/St/FC Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

MPO/PC Fiber Optic Connector for Ribbon and Round Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MPO
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Promotion Price Vertical Fiber Optical Receiver Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Nickel
  • Application: PCB
  • Character: Environmental Protection
  • Species: Terminal
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

Sc Dx Connector for Fiber Optic Cable Assembly FC/Sc/St/Mu/E2000/MTRJ

FOB Price: US $ 0.39-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Assembling

1X4 PLC Optic Fiber Splitter ABS Box Package 3.0mm Cable FC/APC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 2.8-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: Sc Upc
  • Material: LSZH

Fiber Optic Connector FC Fast Connector for 0.9 / 2.0 / 3.0 Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fast Connector
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Name: Fast Connector
  • Mode: Sm
  • Material: PVC

HiFi Carbon Fiber Plug 18K Gold Plated RCA Connectors for Cable DIY (JMY-010)

FOB Price: US $ 1.8-1.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: RCA
  • Plate: Gold
  • Gender: Male
  • Color: Black
  • Material: Carbon Fiber
  • Packing: 25PCS/Blister

Female Round Panel Wire Cable Fiber Electrical Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-4.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Condition: New
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, GS, ISO9001
  • Standard: DIN, ASTM, GOST, GB, JIS, ANSI, BS
  • Customized: Customized
  • Material: Brass
  • Application: Metal Recycling Machine, Metal Cutting Machine, Metal Straightening Machinery, Metal Spinning Machinery, Metal Processing Machinery Parts, Metal forging Machinery, Metal Engraving Machinery, Metal Drawing Machinery, Metal Coating Machinery, Metal Casting Machinery

Car Cable Wiring Fiber Optics Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Generally Coaxial Connector
  • Coupling Mechanism: Sliding Type
  • Application: PCB, Audio & Video, Power, Automobile
  • Classification: Female Connector
  • Interface Type: AC/DC
  • Shape: Rectangular

FC Circle Cable Fiber Optic Fast Connector 53mm Sm / mm Optical Cable Connector

Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Condition: New and Used
  • Type: Scapc ,Scupc
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Insert Loss: <=0.3dB
  • Return Loss: >= -45dB
  • Fiber Type: Sm or mm

Sc Optical Fiber Cable Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame

Fiber Optic Cable Connector Type St Sx 2.0mm

FOB Price: US $ 1-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Optical Fiber Cable Accessories, Micro Duct Connector 14/10mm for 3way Bundle Pipe, HDPE Duct

FOB Price: US $ 0.441-0.501 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Mobile phone
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: 3G
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Nylon Fiber Waterproof Cable Connectors for Electric Bike

FOB Price: US $ 0.29-0.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Conduct Electricity, Transmission of Electrical Signals, Integrated Application
  • Character: Waterproof
  • Species: Terminal
  • Production Process: Injection Molding
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.