34,814 products found from 1,339  

Optical Fiber Patch Cord Price

manufacturers & suppliers

Competitive Price MPO-Sc Fiber Optical Patch Cord

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Patch Cord
  • Connection Structure: MPO-Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N
  • Core: Multicore

FTTH 3m LC St APC/Upc Patch Cord 3.0mm 2.0mm Single Mode High Quality Good Price Fiber Optical Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.39-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Patch Cord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, Tlc IEC RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Keywords1: Patch Cord
  • Keywords2: Fiber Optic

Competitive Price Sc Upc Singmode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optical Bare

FOB Price: US $ 10-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optical Bare Patch Cords
  • Wiring Devices: OTDR
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Mode: Sm/mm
  • Jacket Color: Yellow

Good Price Singlemode Fiber Optical Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode/Multimode
  • Structure: Sc/LC/FC/St/MPO/Others
  • Number of Cores: Simplex, Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC, Upc, APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

Fast Connector Sc APC Sc Upc Corning Cable Fiber Optical Patch Cord Price

FOB Price: US $ 7.5-8.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: Hanxin
  • Packing: 1-100m
  • Standard: SC-SC

Chinese Manufacture Supply Good Price Jumper FTTH Fiber Optical Patch Cord with All Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 0.39-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Patch Cord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, Tlc IEC RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Keywords1: Patch Cord
  • Keywords2: Fiber Optic

Good Price LC APC Fiber Optical Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode/Multimode
  • Structure: Sc/LC/FC/St/MPO/Others
  • Number of Cores: Simplex, Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC, Upc, APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

Hot Sale FTTH Fiber Optical Cable Price 1 Core Drop Single Mode Cable LSZH Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord with Self Supporting with Steel

FOB Price: US $ 0.03-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Sio2
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Indoor Drop Cable
  • Material Shape: Butterfly
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Low Insertion Loss High Quality Cheap Price Fiber Optic Jumper Sc FC LC St Upc / APC Optical Single 2.0mm 3m Sc/APC LC/Upc Optical Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-0.46 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FC-St Simplex 3mm FTTH Fiber Optic/Optical Jumper Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser

Outdoor Sc Sm 100m Duplex FTTH Drop Fiber Optic/ Optical Patch Cord Jumper Cable

FOB Price: US $ 18-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

High Quality Low Price Low Insertion Loss Singlemode Simplex ST/PC-ST/PC 3.0mm 3m Fiber Optic/Optical Jumper|Optic/Optical Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.51-0.54 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: Min 440n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: Min 70n

MTP/MPO/LC/Sc/St/FC Single Mode Simplex/Duplex Fiber Optic/Optical Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.45-0.56 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/St/LC/FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

MPO Female - Female Optical Fiber Patch Cord LSZH 3.0mm Jacket Om3 50 / 125um 12 Cores

FOB Price: US $ 25-28 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MPO-MTP Optical Fiber Patch Cord for Data Center

FOB Price: US $ 5-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

1m LC Upc to LC Upc Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode G657A Fiber Optical Patch Cords

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

1 Meter Armored St/APC-St/Upc Simplex Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Rat/Mouse Bite Proof 3.0mm PVC (OFNR)

FOB Price: US $ 1.2-1.35 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Ftta/Rru/Armoured Pdlc Outdoor Waterproof Cable Assembly Fiber Optic/Optical Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

3m 10g Om3 MPO/MTP Optical Fiber Trunk Cable Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 12.6-16.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Optical Fiber Jumper Cable LC/Upc to LC/Upc Connector Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.58-89 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Sm/mm/Om3
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Fiber Optic/Optical Patch Cord FC/PC-FC/PC 6m 

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

40g 12 Core MPO-MPO Sm Elite Insertion Loss Fiber Optical Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Glass Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

E2000/APC-FC/APC Singlemode Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord 3.0mm PVC 3 Meters

FOB Price: US $ 1.18-1.27 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: E2000/APC-FC/APC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

SC/PC Single Mode Duplex Waterproof Fiber Optical Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 7.5-8.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: Hanxin
  • Packing: 1-100m
  • Standard: SC-SC

Indoor Sc/LC APC/Upc Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic/Optical Cable Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 3.2-3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Sm mm
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

High-Quality ST-LC Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical Jumper Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC, SGS

Optical Fiber Patch Cord (ST/PC - ST/PC) -G

Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Art, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

FC/Upc-FC/Upc Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 2.36-10.87 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: FC Patch Cord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Cable Material: PVC/LSZH
  • Packing: Cartons

MPO Female 24-St Fiber Optical Patch Cord Om3

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Connector Type: ST
  • Brand: Shijia

Factory Supply Customized FTTH Indoor Sc/APC Optical Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.39-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Patch Cord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, Tlc IEC RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Keywords1: Patch Cord
  • Keywords2: Fiber Optic
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.