Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical 2021 Product List
44,779 products found from 2,132  

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical manufacturers & suppliers

Upc/APC Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 3m Simplex Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2.0mm or 3.0mm FTTH Optical Patchcord Jumper Cable Fiber Optic

FOB Price: US $ 0.65-1.35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: PC/Upc/APC
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000
  • Core: Simplex, Duplex
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

Sc Upc Patchcord Single Mode/Multi Mode FTTH Flat Fiber Optic/Optical Drop Wire Cable Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.65-1.48 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/St/LC/FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Sc/APC to Sc APC Simplex/Duplex G652D Singlemode Multimode Cable Fiber Optic/Optical Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 0.75-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: PC/Upc/APC
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Model Number: Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Sc APC-Sc Upc 3m Simplex Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2.0mm or 3.0mm FTTH Optical Patchcord Jumper Cable Fiber Optic

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Brand: OEM
  • Packing: Plastic
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 5000000/Month
  • Origin: China

Outdoor Sc APC/Upc 1 Core FTTH G657A GJYXFCH/GJXFH Self-Supporting FRP Fiber Optic/Optical Flat Drop Cable Patch Cord White FTTH Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

ODM&OEM Available Outdoor Sc Sm 100m FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Patchcord Optical Patch Cord Jumper Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Ftta Waterproof Outdoor Cable Assembly Rru Rrh Cpri Armored Cable Fiber Optic/Optical Patch Cord with Nsn Boot/Odva/Odlc/Fullaxs Connector

FOB Price: US $ 5-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Sm.mm
  • Connection Structure: Nsn/Odva/Odlc/Cpri/Fullaxs
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Patch Cord MTP/MPO/LC/Sc/St/FC Single/Multi Mode Simplex/Duplex Fiber Optic/Optical Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 0.45-0.56 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/St/LC/FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Patch Cords OEM Single/Multi Mode Steel Wire Support SC/PC Upc APC FTTH Flat Drop Fiber Optic/Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.021-0.028 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Sm/mm
  • Connection Structure: Sc/St/LC/FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Outdoor Patch Cord Compatible Corning Optitap Hoptic Sc/APC H Connector IP65 IP67 Waterproof Ftta/FTTH Armored Cpri Cable Fiber Optic/Optical Patchcord

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Sm/mm
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: Dys
  • Fiber Count: 1
  • Diameter Size: 3.0mm, 4.8mm, 4.0*7.0mm

LC/Sc/FC/St Connector Wholesale Fiber Optical Jumper Simplex Duplex Singlemode Multimode mm Om1 Om2 Om3 Om4 Om5 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cables

FOB Price: US $ 1.59-1.89 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Telecom
  • Type: Single and Multi Mode
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC/FC/St
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC, UL.RoHS ISO
  • Brand: Necero

2mm 3mm Single Mode/Multi Mode GJFJV Aramid Yarn Indoor Distribution Fiber Optical/Optic Patch Cord Communication Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.001 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: G652&G652D&G657A1&G657A2&62.5/125&50/125&Om3
  • Connection Structure: Tight Buffer Fiber
  • Material Shape: LSZH/PVC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Om3 /Om4 Indoor and Cable Optical Fiber Duplex Figure 8 Indoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Connection Structure: Sc,FC,LC,St
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

1f Optical Fiber Patch Cord Sc/Upc Drop Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Odva Waterproof Fiber Optical Cable with LC Upc Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 2-18 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, RF Cable, Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Conductor Material: Sio2
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Single Mode
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

2 Meter 6FT FC to St Duplex 9/125 Multi-Mode FC-St Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1.1-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Sc Optical Waterproof FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 5-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode
  • Wiring Devices: FTTH
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector 1: Mini Sc
  • Connector 2: Sc/APC

Sc-Sc Fiber Optical Patch Cord Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

1 2 3 M Optical Patch Cord Sc/APC to Sc/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.58-0.79 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Tool
  • Wiring Devices: None
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality Certification: ISO 9001, SGS, Ce, etc
  • Description: Sc/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Optical Patch Cord Company Supply MTP MPO LC Sc Fiber Optic Cable Connection

FOB Price: US $ 10.44-10.56 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/St/LC/FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

FTTH Sc APC FC Upc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optical Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 0.39-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Optical Fiber Optic Components Patch Cord Cables 3.0mm

FOB Price: US $ 1.5-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Optical Fiber Mini Sc APC Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord for FTTH Outdoor Drop Cable G657A1 LSZH Sheath 30/50/100/150 Meters

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Cable FTTH Fiber Optical Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.75-0.95 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Sensor, Medicine, Probe, CATV LAN
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Multimode LSZH Jacket Indoor Optical Fiber Cable Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-10 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Fiber Optical Connection

FOB Price: US $ 1.78-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/FC/LC/St/Mu
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic/Optical Patch Cord SC/PC-FC/PC 6m 

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Electric Wire Patch Cord Duct Fiber Ribbon Optical Optic fiber cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-0.56 / Meter
Min. Order: 30 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTTH Optical Fiber Connectors Single Mode 1/2/4 Jumpers

FOB Price: US $ 1.4-3 / pcs
Min. Order: 100 pcs
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

MTP/MPO-LC Om3 Round Cable Fanout 0.9mm Optical Fiber Patch Cord for Fiber Optic Connectorized Components

FOB Price: US $ 8.87-16.83 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.