29,887 products found from 1,573  

Fiber Optical Adaptor Price

manufacturers & suppliers

Best Price Sc PC Upc Sm Dx Optical Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Adapter & Connectors
  • Model Number: Sc Upc Sm Fiber Optic Adapter

Chinese Factory Supply Good Price Sc APC FTTH Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, Tlc IEC RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Keywords1: Adapter
  • Keywords2: Auto Parts

Competitive Price FC Green Optical Fiber Adapter for CATV

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding
  • China Supplier - Diamond Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    360° Virtual Tour

    Shenzhen TRT Fiber Tech. Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9001, ISO 9000, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, ISO 20000, OHSAS/ OHSMS 18001, IATF16949, HSE, ISO 14064, QC 080000, GMP, BSCI, BRC, SA 8000, QHSE, HACCP, BS 25999-2, ISO 13485, EICC, ANSI/ESD, SEDEX, ISO 22000, AIB, WRAP, GAP, ASME, ISO 29001, BREEAM, HQE, SHE Audits, IFS, QSR, ISO 50001, LEED, PAS 28000, FSC, ISO 10012, ISO 17025

Sc Good Price Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, Tlc IEC RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Keywords1: Adapter
  • Keywords2: Auto Parts

Best Quality Sc FC St LC Single Mode Multicore Optical Fiber Adapter Cheaper Price

FOB Price: US $ 0.19-0.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

Competitive Price FC Upc Optical Fiber Adapter for Network

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Network
  • Output Type: AC or DC
  • Certification: RoHS, Ce
  • Color: Green
  • Type: OEM
  • Brand: Tti
  • China Supplier - Diamond Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    360° Virtual Tour

    Shenzhen TRT Fiber Tech. Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9001, ISO 9000, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, ISO 20000, OHSAS/ OHSMS 18001, IATF16949, HSE, ISO 14064, QC 080000, GMP, BSCI, BRC, SA 8000, QHSE, HACCP, BS 25999-2, ISO 13485, EICC, ANSI/ESD, SEDEX, ISO 22000, AIB, WRAP, GAP, ASME, ISO 29001, BREEAM, HQE, SHE Audits, IFS, QSR, ISO 50001, LEED, PAS 28000, FSC, ISO 10012, ISO 17025

LC Sc APC/Upc Good Price Factory Customized FTTH Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, Tlc IEC RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Keywords1: Adapter
  • Keywords2: Auto Parts

Competitive Price for MTRJ 45 /Sc Footprint Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.82-0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 25 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MT-RJ
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Good Price Chinese Factory Direct Supply LC APC/Upc FTTH Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, Tlc IEC RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Keywords1: Adapter
  • Keywords2: Auto Parts

High Performance 4 Core LC/APC to LC/APC Optical Fiber Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.097-0.457 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: LC/APC-LC/APC Adaptor
  • Connector Type: LC/APC
  • Fiber Type: Sm
  • Operating Temperature: -45~75

Sm Optical Fiber Simplex LC Adaptor

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.35 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber: Sm or mm
  • Packing: Carton

Om3 LC Fiber Optic Adapter for Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Structure: LC
  • Shape: Square

LC/APC Metal Anti-mouse Optical Fiber Adapter with ceramic Ferrule

FOB Price: US $ 1-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 15 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: Sc
  • Polish Type: APC

Sc Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.26 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm, mm
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FTTH Single-Mode Duplex Footprint Shaped St-St Optical Fiber Adaptor

FOB Price: US $ 0.65-0.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FTTH Adapter LC to Sc Simplex Hybrid Type Fiber Optical Adapter

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige
  • Housing Material: ABS/PC

Professional Manufacturer Fiber Optic LC Type Duplex Optical Adaptor

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-0.36 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adaptor
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: Metal, Plastic
  • Mode: Singlemode/Multimode/Om3/Om4/APC

ST/Hybrid Adaptor/APC Fiber Optical Adaptor

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.4 / piece
Min. Order: 30 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC/UPC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Sc/Upc Optical Bare Fiber Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 5.5-7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Round
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

Low Insertion Loss Single Mode Optical Adapter Green Sc/APC Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.049-0.059 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Adapter & Connectors
  • Model Number: Sc Upc Sm Fiber Optic Adapter

Sc FC LC Fiber Optical Hybird Adaptor

FOB Price: US $ 0.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New

SC/PC Simplex Fiber Optical Adapter (beige) with Flange

FOB Price: US $ 2-4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module

Pink Color Multimode Om4 Sc Upc Optical Fiber Adapters

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Application: FTTX
  • Packing: Carton Box

50PCS/Lot Sc/Upc Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode Sc Upc Connector Optical Fiber Adaptor 1200nm to 1600nm

FOB Price: US $ 0.65 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Cartoon
  • Standard: 24x12x20cm

Metal LC-Sc Fiber Optic Adapter Optical Fiber Coverter Fiber Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC-Sc
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

LC Quad Fiber Optical Adapter 4core

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: LC
  • Wiring Devices: LC
  • Model Number: <0.2dB
  • Repeatability: <0.1
  • Insert-Pull Test: 1000 Times
  • Packing: Individual Box or According to Customer's Request

Optical Fiber Cable Sc Adaptor Connector Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-0.35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Function: Fiber Cable Connect
  • Packing: Standard Carton Box
  • Standard: Simplex
  • Port: Ningbo
  • Production Capacity: 10000000
  • Trademark: Qiyan

Wholesale 18.5V 3.5A Fiber Optical Adapter for Notebook

FOB Price: US $ 6-6.35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Output Type: Single
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Output Power: 51 - 100W
  • Input Voltage: 100V-240V
  • Connection Mode: Series Switching Power Supply
  • Starting Mode: Self-excited Switching Power Supply

Good Quality St Optical Fiber Adapter for Communication Equipment

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Network
  • Output Type: AC or DC
  • Certification: RoHS, Ce
  • Color: White
  • Type: ODM
  • Internal Structure: On-Off Type
  • China Supplier - Diamond Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    360° Virtual Tour

    Shenzhen TRT Fiber Tech. Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9001, ISO 9000, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, ISO 20000, OHSAS/ OHSMS 18001, IATF16949, HSE, ISO 14064, QC 080000, GMP, BSCI, BRC, SA 8000, QHSE, HACCP, BS 25999-2, ISO 13485, EICC, ANSI/ESD, SEDEX, ISO 22000, AIB, WRAP, GAP, ASME, ISO 29001, BREEAM, HQE, SHE Audits, IFS, QSR, ISO 50001, LEED, PAS 28000, FSC, ISO 10012, ISO 17025

LC Sm/mm/APC/Om3/Om4 4c Symmetrical Optical Fiber Adapter with Ear

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Usage: Switching, ODF
  • Certification: RoHS, IEC,SGS
  • Color: Beige,Green,Violet,Blue,Aqua
  • Type: LC Sm/mm/APC/Om3/Om4 4c
  • Internal Structure: Symmetrical
  • Connection: LC
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.