Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Ftth Fiber Optical Adapter 2019 Product List
13,114 products found from 485  

Ftth Fiber Optical Adapter manufacturers & suppliers

Sc Upc FTTH Fiber Optical Sx Dx Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, Tlc IEC RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Keywords1: Adapter
  • Keywords2: Auto Parts

Varied FTTH Bare Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: Bare Adapter
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

FTTH Optical Fiber Adapter FC to Sc Hybrid Fiber Optical Adapter

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige
  • Housing Material: ABS/PC

FTTH Optical Fiber Optic Sc-St Adaptor

FOB Price: US $ 0.02-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interchangeability: ≤0.2 dB
  • Vibration: ≤0.2 dB

Simplex LC/APC Fiber Optic Adapter for Gpon FTTH Optical Equipment

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-0.38 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module

FTTH Fiber Optical LC Om4 Quad Pink Fiber Adapter

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: LC Quad Adapter
  • Operatingtemperature: -40 to +85 Degree

High Quality FTTH FTTX St Upc Singlemode Simplex Hybrid Metal Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.26 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optical Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Sm or Mm Can Be Chose: Metal or Plastic Can Be Chose
  • Packing: OEM

LC/APC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter for Gpon FTTH Optical Equipment

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: LC/APC-LC/APC
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Core: Simplex

Made in China FTTH LC Upc Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.35-1.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FTTH Adapter St to LC Simplex Hybrid Type Fiber Optical Adapter

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige
  • Housing Material: ABS/PC

FTTH Fiber Optical FC Metal Small D Adapter with White Cap

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Fiber Optical FC Adapter
  • Operatingtemperature: -40 to +85 Degree

Fiber Optic Optical Quad Adaptor (CATV FTTH)

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Core: Quad
  • Config: Adaptor
  • Packing: in Stainless, Plastic Box, Metal Box or Rack

Chinese Supplier FTTH Sc/APC Single Mode Optical Fiber Cable Quick Fast Connector Adapter for CATV Network

FOB Price: US $ 0.36-0.58 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FTTH Fiber Coupler FC to FC APC Sm Sx Fiber Optical Adapter

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige
  • Housing Material: ABS/PC

Sc Duplex Metal Fiber Optical Adapter for FTTH Telecommunication

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-0.36 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adaptor
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: Metal, Plastic
  • Mode: Singlemode/Multimode/Om3/Om4/APC

FTTH Optical Fiber Optic LC/PC-LC/PC D Adaptor with Shutter

FOB Price: US $ 0.02-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interchangeability: ≤0.2 dB
  • Vibration: ≤0.2 dB

FC Simplex Singlemode Optical Cable Fiber Adapter with Flange for FTTH

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Structure: FC
  • Feature: 100% Optic Test (Insertion Loss)

FTTH LC/APC Sm Optical Fiber Adapter for Fiber Optic Termination Box

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Application: Network Equipment

FTTH Optical Fiber Optic Sc-St D Adaptor

FOB Price: US $ 0.02-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interchangeability: ≤0.2 dB
  • Vibration: ≤0.2 dB

FTTH Single-Mode Duplex Footprint Shaped St-St Optical Fiber Adaptor

FOB Price: US $ 0.65-0.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Optical Cable Mu Simplex Fiber Optic Coupler/Adapter for FTTH

FOB Price: US $ 0.12-9.01 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lead Time: 2-5 Working Days
  • MOQ: 1 PCS

E2000 Optical Fiber Cable Adapter for FTTH with Ce

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber
  • Connector Type: Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000
  • Endface Type: PC/APC/Upc

LC Duplex Multi Mode Fiber Optical Adapter FTTH CATV

FOB Price: US $ 0.492-0.518 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Light Source Type: Laser
  • Fiber Type: Multi Mode
  • Brand: OEM
  • Jacket Type (Housing): LC

FTTH Adapter LC to St Simplex Hybrid Type Fiber Optical Adapter

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige
  • Housing Material: ABS/PC

Manufactoring Sc APC Upc FTTH Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, Tlc IEC RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Keywords1: Adapter
  • Keywords2: Auto Parts

FTTH Adapter St Male to LC Female Simplex Hybrid Type Fiber Optical Adapter

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige
  • Housing Material: ABS/PC

LC Upc FTTH Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, Tlc IEC RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Keywords1: Adapter
  • Keywords2: Auto Parts

FTTH Fiber Coupler Shutter Adapter St Male to LC Female Fiber Optical Adapter

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige
  • Housing Material: ABS/PC

Chinese Factory Supply FC FTTH Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, Tlc IEC RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Keywords1: Adapter
  • Keywords2: Auto Parts

FTTH Caja Terminal 12 Hilos Con Pigtail Adaptor

FOB Price: US $ 8-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Other
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang
  • Brand: Efon
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.