17,642 products found from 767  

Optic Fiber Module Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

FTTH 1X4 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Module

FOB Price: US $ 8.5-15.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Optic Splitter
  • Application: CATV/Data Communication/Fiber Optic Equipments & S

High Quality Fiber Optic Module SFP, Cisco SFP Module

FOB Price: US $ 8.5-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: SFP Module
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Optic SFP Module: Cisco SFP Module
  • Ower Supply: +3.3V Single Power Supply

18CH Mux/Demux Fiber Optic CWDM Module

Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Mode: Single Mode
  • First Channel: 1271nm

Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-LRM Fiber Optic Transceivers 1310nm 220m Duplex LC SFP+ Optical Module

FOB Price: US $ 50-58 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 10 Gbps

24 Cores MTP MPO Fiber Optical Cassette Modules for MPO MTP Fiber Optic System Solutions

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: MPO Patch Panel
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Painting Color: 9005: Ral Black
  • Fiber Mode: G657A1; Om1; Om2; Om3; Om4

155m SFP Single Mode Dual Fiber LC Optic Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 8.5-58.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Telecommunication/Data Communication
  • Color: Optional
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Species: Optic Module
  • Connector: Optic Module
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

1 to 8 Lgx ABS Sc Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Module

FOB Price: US $ 5-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Standard: Telcordia Gr-1209 & Gr-1221-Core Compliant
  • Item Name: 1 to 8 ABS Sc APC Upc Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1*32 Module FTTH

FOB Price: US $ 100 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

FTTX FTTH Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Mini Micro Module Type

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC/St/FC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: Fiberlink or OEM
  • Sheath Material: PVC or LSZH

Metallurgy Used Refractory Ceramic Fiber Optic Module

FOB Price: US $ 10-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: High Temperature Insulating Material
  • Temprature Classification: 1260℃
  • Chemical Composition:: SiO2, Al2O3.SiO2, Al2O3
  • Shape: Ceramic Fiber Module
  • Manufacturing Technique: Jilt Silk Rug
  • Kind: Ordinary Ceramic Fiber

FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter, PLC Splitter Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Splitter Type: 1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 1X32 1X64
  • Return Loss: >50dB

1.25g 20km/40km/80km Ddm Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver/SFP Module

FOB Price: US $ 6.12-7.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Fiber Channel
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

10g 850nm Multi-Mode Dual Fibers Fiber Optic SFP Module

FOB Price: US $ 10-13.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Mini Optic Passive Customized Fiber Optical Splitter Module 1X2, 1X4, 1X8, 1X32, 2X2, 2X4, 2X8

FOB Price: US $ 3.5-15.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Blockless Optic Splitter
  • Application: CATV/Data Communication/Fiber Optic Equipments & S

Compatible Tx 1330nm Rx 1270nm 10G BIDI XFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 40km

FOB Price: US $ 1-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Single LC
  • Date Rate: 10GBase

1X2 3 Ports Fiber Optic Splitter Module 1550 Nm

FOB Price: US $ 5-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Splitters
  • Ports: 1*2

Arc HD High Density 36 Modules/6cassettes for LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Panel

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Paper Box
  • Standard: 6x LC Duplex

FTTX FTTH Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Lgx Module Type

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC/St/FC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: Fiberlink or OEM
  • Sheath Material: PVC or LSZH

155m 850nm Mmf LC Dual Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP Module Ethernet

FOB Price: US $ 5.65-12.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Telecommunication/Data Communication
  • Color: Optional
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Species: Optic Module
  • Connector: Optic Module
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

CT High Temperature Fiber Optic Module with Anchor System

FOB Price: US $ 10-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: High Temperature Insulating Material
  • Temprature Classification: 1260℃
  • Chemical Composition:: SiO2, Al2O3.SiO2, Al2O3
  • Shape: Ceramic Fiber Module
  • Manufacturing Technique: Jilt Silk Rug
  • Kind: Ordinary Ceramic Fiber

1.25g Single Mode Dual Fibers Optic Fiber SFP Module 1310nm

FOB Price: US $ 5.5-7.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

1*9 Fiber Optic Transceiver/Module 1.25gbps 1310nm 40km Sc

FOB Price: US $ 3-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Ethernet,Sonet/SDH,Video Fiber Transmission System
  • Type: Integrated
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

ABS Box Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Module 1X4

FOB Price: US $ 8.5-15.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Optic Splitter
  • Application: CATV/Data Communication/Fiber Optic Equipments & S

Renhotec 1.25g Single Fiber Single Mode LC 20km SFP Optic Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 8.5-65 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Telecommunication/Data Communication
  • Color: Optional
  • Type: Twisted Pair
  • Species: Optic Module
  • Connector: Optic Module
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

Sc Multimode Single Mode Fiber Optic Loopback Module

FOB Price: US $ 2-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

T1550 R1310 Fiber Optic Filter Wdm Module

FOB Price: US $ 8-16 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: T1490nm , R1310/1550nm
  • Connector: Sc LC FC (Optional)

Demux CWDM Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X8 LGX Module

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Return Loss: ≥50
  • Operation Temperature: -40~+85

Cost-effective Fiber Optic Transceivers Compatible Cisco CWDM-SFP-10G Module 80km SMF

FOB Price: US $ 815-850 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 10 Gbps

High Quality Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Modules Lk08sc108201

FOB Price: US $ 11.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: Sc/APC
  • Pigtail Length: 0.5-2m

Fiber-Optic Multiplexers, 1X8 CWDM Mux/Demux Module Manufacturer

FOB Price: US $ 88-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Fiber Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.