Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Sc Apc Fiber Optic Adapter 2018 Product List
4,172 products found for 245  

Sc Apc Fiber Optic Adapter manufacturers & suppliers

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/MPO Simplex/Duplex/Quad Singlemode/Multimode Om3/Om4/APC Standard or Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Green
  • Fiber Count: Simplex, Duplex or Quad

Sc/APC Sm Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Mode: Singlemode

Fiber Optic Sm Simplex Sc/APC Adapter with Auto Shutter

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Sc Adapter with Auto-Shutter APC

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lead Time: 2-5 Working Days
  • MOQ: No Demand

Sc APC Simplex with Shutter Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.09-0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton Packing
  • Standard: SC/UPC simplex

Insert Loss 1.5dB Sm Simplex Fiber Optic Sc/APC Adapter with Shutter

FOB Price: US $ 0.21-0.23 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic Termination Box
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Products Name: Sm Simplex Fiber Optic Sc/APC Adapter with Shutter
  • Fiber Type: Singlemode/Multimode

Sc/APC Sm Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Mode: Singlemode

Sc/Upc/APC Sm/mm Fiber Optic Adapter with Integrated Swing/Auto Shutter

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Sc/APC One-Piece Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.9-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc/APC Fiber Optic Simplex Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.12 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Model Number: Sc APC
  • Fiber Type: Sm
  • Insertion Loss: <0.2dB
  • Packing: Individual Box or According to Customer's Request

Dust Sc/APC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Sm or Mm Can Be Chose: Colors Can Be Chose
  • Packing: OEM
  • Standard: ROHS CE
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 50000/Month

Sc APC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Plastic Green

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Sc/APC Sm Fiber Optic Adaptor

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-0.18 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Communication
  • Output Type: AC or DC
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Color: Green
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: Linear Model

4 Port FTTH Fiber Optic Distribution Box with Sc/APC Adaptor

FOB Price: US $ 3-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Max. Capacity of Splice: 4 Cores
  • Max. Capacity of Fiber: 4 Fibers

24 Ports SC APC Adapter Fiber Optic Patch Panel Drawer ODF FTTH

FOB Price: US $ 6-40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CCC, RoHS, ISO, CE
  • Cable: SC
  • Connector: SC
  • Port Number: <8
  • Usage: Audio, Coaxial Cable, Fiber, STP, UTP
  • Type: MDF

Sc Simplex Singlemode, Multimode, Om3 and APC Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter Type: Female to Female Standard Adapter
  • Sleeve: Zirconia Ceramic
  • Fiber Count: Simplex, Duplex, Quad

Fiber Optic FC/APC to Sc/APC Adaptor for Optical Communication Gpon

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Connect Different Connectors
  • Jacket Type: FC-Sc
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode

Sc/APC-Sc/APC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.23-0.26 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 3mm
  • Material: PC
  • Color: Green

Hot Sale Sc Fiber Optic Adapter with APC Simplex

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Optional
  • Sample: Available

Sc APC Simplex Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Sc/APC Flange Connector Fiber Optic Adapter LC FC

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Standard
  • Standard: SC, LC, FC, etc
  • Port: Ningbo

Sc/APC Sm Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Green
  • Packing: Carton

E2000 Fiber Cable Adaptor of Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/MPO Simplex/Duplex/Quad Singlemode/Multimode Om3/Om4/APC Standard or Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 2.95-5.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: E2000
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

Sc/APC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connection Structure: Sc
  • Application: Communication
  • OEM: Acceptable
  • Packing: as Per Customer Request

Fiber Optic Adapter for Sc/APC Duplex with Flange Type

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.32 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: FTTH
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lead Time: 2-5 Working Days
  • MOQ: No Demand

Simpex Single Mode Sc/APC Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.18-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc/APC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adaptor/Coupler with Shutter

FOB Price: US $ 0.21-0.23 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic Termination Box
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Products Name: Sm Fiber Optic Adaptor/Coupler with Shutter
  • Fiber Type: Singlemode/Multimode

Fiber Optic Adapter with Shutter SC/PC Sc/APC

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop, Switching, Data Center
  • Output Type: Sc, Sca
  • Certification: ISO9001, RoHS, ISO9001
  • Color: Blue, Green, Pink
  • Type: Single-Mode, Multimode
  • Internal Structure: Ceramic Sleeve

Good Quality Dual Core Fiber Optic Sc/APC Adaptor

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Sc/APC-Sc/APC-D
  • Adapter Type: Single Mode, Multi Mode
  • Material: Metal/Plastic

Sc Duplex Singlemode, Multimode, Om3 and APC Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter Type: Female to Female Standard Adapter
  • Sleeve: Zirconia Ceramic
  • Fiber Count: Simplex, Duplex, Quad
  • Body Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Green, Purple
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.