Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Sfp Converter 2018 Product List
4,097 products found for 141  

Sfp Converter manufacturers & suppliers

1.25g Gigabit Single Port Base-T SFP Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 14-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: SFP Media Converter
  • Connectors Type: UTP Rj-45/Sc/St/FC Fiber Connector

10/100/1000/10g Ethernet SFP Fiber Optical Ethernet Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 465-545 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Laptop, Etherne
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

FCC SFP Interface 10g Fiber Ethernet Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 200-210 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: 10g Fiber Media Converter
  • Keywords: 10g Fiber Media Converter

UC6100-S2 10g Otu Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver Converter

FOB Price: US $ 465-545 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Key Word: Media Converter
  • Slot Number: 2 Slots

1000m SFP Fiber Media Converter with External Power Adapter & SFP

FOB Price: US $ 10-35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: Sm
  • Fiber Channel: Single Fiber or Dual Fiber

XFP+ to XFP+ Oeo Converter /3r Repeater SFP+ to SFP+ 10g Oeo Converter

FOB Price: US $ 1-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • OEM: Support
  • ODM: Support

10/100/1000m Giga SFP Media Converter (MG1003SFP)

FOB Price: US $ 15-17 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Medium: Multi Mode,UTP Cable
  • Transmission Distance: up to 550m

Oeo Optical Extend Converter XFP to SFP+

FOB Price: US $ 170-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment, Signal Monitoring Equipment
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Oeo: Fiber to Fiber
  • Optic Oeo: 10g

10/100/1000Mbps SFP Port Fiber Optic Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 9.80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty: 3-5 Years
  • Delivery Time: 3-7 Working Days

10/100Mbps to SFP Socket Fiber Media Converter

Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Condition: New and Used
  • Type: Wireless
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Data Link: 10 Gigabit LAN
  • Max Rate: 1000Mbps/1gbps

Gigabit Media Converter with 1000 SFP Slot

FOB Price: US $ 110-140 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Power Supply: 5VDC
  • Power Consumption: <4W

10/100/1000M SFP Connector Ethernet Media Converter Network

FOB Price: US $ 28-32 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Best Price For 10G Media Converter, 1X 10G-T RJ45 to 1X10G-SFP.

FOB Price: US $ 30-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: RJ45 To/From SFP+
  • Date Rate: 10GBase
  • Fiber Connector: LC SMF
  • Conductor Material: Copper

2 SFP Port to 4 UTP Port Media Converter

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • S/N: <65dB
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 1 Piece / Bag
  • Standard: RoHS

SFP Transceiver Ports Supported Data Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 465-545 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: Standard 19 Inch or 23 Inch
  • Power: Support Dual Hot-Swappable Power Supplies (AC/DC)
  • Slot: Total 8 Slots

Gigabit SFP Media Converter for 1.25g Optical Transceiver LC 40km

FOB Price: US $ 13-130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: Gigabit
  • Fiber Port: Dual Fiber or Single Fiber LC

10/100/1000m SFP Media Converter (MG1003SFP)

FOB Price: US $ 15-17 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Medium: Multi Mode,UTP Cable
  • Transmission Distance: up to 550m

FTTH Gigabit Mini SFP Media Converter with 2 RJ45 Ports

FOB Price: US $ 11-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Products Name: Full Gigabit Mini SFP Media Converter
  • Date Rate: 10/100/1000m

Unmanaged 1X 10/100/1000Base-T RJ45 to 1X 1000Base-X SFP, Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 15-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Converter Type: Stand-alone Unmanaged
  • Port Type: 1× RJ45 to 1× SFP

Oeo Optical Extend Converter XFP to SFP+ 125m-10g

FOB Price: US $ 170-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment, Signal Monitoring Equipment
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Oeo: Fiber to Fiber
  • Optic Oeo: 10g

1000 Base-X SFP Ge Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 60-80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Cable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Date Rate: 10/100/1000m
  • Input Voltage: 5VDC

10/100Mbps to SFP Fiber Media Converter

Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Condition: New and Used
  • Type: Wireless
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Data Link: 10 Gigabit LAN
  • Max Rate: 1000Mbps/1gbps

SFP Transceiver Media Converter with 10/100bt RJ45 Port

FOB Price: US $ 465-545 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Key Word: Media Converter
  • Slot Number: 2 Slots

10/100/1000m, Dual Fiber, SFP Fiber Media Converter

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Packing: 1 Piece / Bag
  • Standard: RoHS
  • Production Capacity: 5, 000/Month
  • Trademark: Datolink
  • Origin: Shenzhen, China
  • HS Code: 8517622990

1000m SFP Fiber Optical Media Converter 1.25g LC Sm 80km

FOB Price: US $ 13-130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: Gigabit
  • Fiber Port: Dual Fiber or Single Fiber LC

2*SFP+4tx Full Giga Port Fiber Media Converter (MC0204G)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 2 SFP Fiber Port and 4 RJ45 Port
  • Transmission Medium: Multi Mode, UTP Cable
  • Transmission Distance: up to 550m

10gbase-Tx to 10gbase-Fx 10g SFP Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 1-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: SFP
  • Distance: 2km~120km

12ge Muxplexer Media Converter with 2-Xge SFP+ Trunk

FOB Price: US $ 1100-1300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optical Multiplexer
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Wan Port: 2* SFP+ Based 10g
  • LAN Port: 12* 100/1000m SFP Ports
  • Power Consumption: <30W

Stand Alone Oeo Optical Converter XFP to SFP+ Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 170-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment, Signal Monitoring Equipment
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Oeo: Fiber to Fiber
  • Optic Oeo: 10g

10/100/1000m, Dual Fiber, SFP Fiber Media Converter/ SFP Converter

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Data Optical
  • Capacity: PDH
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: LC
  • 10/100/1000base-T: STP or UTP Category 5/5e/6 Cable (Max. 100m)
  • Feature: SFP Port
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.