Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Sfp Fiber Converter 2018 Product List
3,580 products found for 105  

Sfp Fiber Converter manufacturers & suppliers

1.25g Gigabit Single Port Base-T SFP Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 14-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: SFP Media Converter
  • Connectors Type: UTP Rj-45/Sc/St/FC Fiber Connector

10/100/1000Mbps SFP Fiber Media Converter with Transceiver Module/Europe Plug

FOB Price: US $ 8-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Fiber Port: SFP Transceiver Module

1*Giga SFP+2*10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Port Industrial Fiber Media Converter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Industrial Switch: Yes
  • Poe Function: Optional

155Mbps Fiber Optical SFP Converter Bidi 20km LC Ddm

FOB Price: US $ 8-70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Telecom, Ethernet,Data Communications
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

10/100/1000m, Dual Fiber, SFP Fiber Media Converter

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Packing: 1 Piece / Bag
  • Standard: RoHS
  • Production Capacity: 5, 000/Month
  • Trademark: Datolink
  • Origin: Shenzhen, China
  • HS Code: 8517622990

10/100m SFP Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 6.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 10/100m
  • Copper Port: RJ45
  • Fiber Port: SFP(LC)

1000m SFP Fiber Optical Media Converter 1.25g LC Sm 80km

FOB Price: US $ 13-130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: Gigabit
  • Fiber Port: Dual Fiber or Single Fiber LC

10/100/1000m, Dual Fiber, SFP Fiber Media Converter/ SFP Converter

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Data Optical
  • Capacity: PDH
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: LC
  • 10/100/1000base-T: STP or UTP Category 5/5e/6 Cable (Max. 100m)
  • Feature: SFP Port

Mini SFP 10/100Mbps Fiber Optic Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 11-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Supply 100m Single Fiber Sc Fiber Media Converter
  • Packing Size: 62X43X34.5cm

100Mbps Fiber Media Converter External Power Supply with SFP Interface (MC1003SFP)

FOB Price: US $ 11-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode Fiber,UTP Cable
  • Transmission Distance: Max 120km

Gigabit SFP Fiber Media Converter with 1.25g SFP Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 10-35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: Sm
  • Fiber Channel: Single Fiber or Dual Fiber

2 Giga SFP and 4 10/100/1000Mbps Tx Port Fiber Media Converter (EFW0604G)

FOB Price: US $ 35-45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Network Site: Intermediate Node Routers
  • Transfer Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Firewall: Without Firewall
  • Ports: 2 SFP Sockets with 4 RJ45 Interface Optional.
  • Port Structure: Modular

Fiber Optical Converter Wdm 10/100/1000m SFP Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 10-11 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Product Name: Fiber Optic Media Converter
  • Capacity: 10Mbps and 100Mbps
  • Optical Ports: Sc,St,FC,LC

2*SFP+4tx Full Giga Port Fiber Media Converter (MC0204G)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 2 SFP Fiber Port and 4 RJ45 Port
  • Transmission Medium: Multi Mode, UTP Cable
  • Transmission Distance: up to 550m

10/100/1000m SFP Fiber Optical Media Converter 155m or 1.25g 20km

FOB Price: US $ 13-130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100/1000m
  • Fiber Port: Dual Fiber or Single Fiber LC

2*1.25g to 2.5g SFP Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Fiber Optical Media Converter
  • Connector: UTP: Rj-45,10/100/1000Mbps
  • Fiber: LC,1000Mbps

Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter with One LC/Sc SFP Slot

FOB Price: US $ 10-35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: Sm
  • Fiber Channel: Single Fiber or Dual Fiber

1 RJ45 1 SFP Slots Gigabit Fiber Optic Media Converter with Qualcomm Chip

FOB Price: US $ 6.6-7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Products Name: 1 RJ45 1 SFP Slots Gigabit Media Converter
  • RJ45 Port: 1

10/100/1000m SFP Optical Fiber Media Converter 155m or 1.25g 40km

FOB Price: US $ 13-130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100/1000m
  • Fiber Port: Dual Fiber or Single Fiber LC

50km OEM SFP Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 18.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Fiber Optical Media Converter
  • Connector: 50km
  • Fiber: LC,1000Mbps

Fiber Media Converter (ONT-G-SFP-1)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Fiber Mode: Mm/Sm
  • Max. Distance: 550m-120km
  • Wavelength: 850nm-1550nm
  • Connector: SFP
  • Origin: China

1000m SFP Fiber Media Converter with External Power Adapter & SFP

FOB Price: US $ 10-35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: Sm
  • Fiber Channel: Single Fiber or Dual Fiber

SFP Slots 10m/100m Gigabit Ethernet SFP Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 10-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: St,Sc,FC
  • Distance: 20km~120km

Fiber Media Converter (ONT-G-SFP-2)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Fiber Mode: Mm/Sm
  • Max. Distance: 550m-120km
  • Wavelength: 850nm-1550nm
  • Connector: SFP
  • Origin: China

Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter with Two SFP Fiber Ports 1000m

FOB Price: US $ 13-130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: Gigabit
  • Fiber Port: Dual Fiber or Single Fiber LC

Customized Logo 10/100/1000m Base-Tx Base-Fx SFP Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 12.35-14.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: SFP Media Converter
  • SFP Media Converter Connectors Type: UTP Rj-45/Sc/St/FC Fiber Connector

10/100/1000m Fiber Optic Media Converters with SFP Slot

FOB Price: US $ 9-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Products Name: 100m 1 RJ45+1 Fiber Port Optic Media Converter
  • Date Rate: 10/100m

1 Port Sc + 2 Port RJ45 Gigabit Fiber Switch Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 21-28 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Network Site: Intermediate Node Routers
  • Transfer Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Firewall: Without Firewall
  • Ports: 2 SFP Sockets with 4 RJ45 Interface Optional.
  • Port Structure: Modular

10/100/1000M SFP Connector Ethernet Media Converter Network

FOB Price: US $ 28-32 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

1000m Media Converter for 1.25g SFP Optical Transceiver LC 10km

FOB Price: US $ 13-130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: Gigabit
  • Fiber Port: Dual Fiber or Single Fiber LC
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.