Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Transceiver 2024 Product List

Transceiver

products found from  trusted manufacturers & suppliers

Favorites

Contact Now

Add to inquiry basket to compare.

CCC, CE
New
Mesh
Radio, Television, Observatory, Satellite, Plane, Ship, Car
Text, Picture, Video, Audio
Wireless

Favorites

Contact Now

Add to inquiry basket to compare.

Fiber Transceiver
Integrated Wiring
CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
New
Commercial: 0 ~ +70 / Industrial: -40~85
Eml

Favorites

US$ 4999-5999 / Piece
1 Piece (MOQ)

360° Virtual Tour

View larger video & image

View larger video & image

Contact Now

Add to inquiry basket to compare.

Telephone, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone
Wireless
Ethernet
Data
CE, ISO
New

Favorites

Contact Now

Add to inquiry basket to compare.

Mixed
With Display
<8km
FCC, CE
Handheld
Digital

Favorites

Contact Now

Add to inquiry basket to compare.

Fiber Optic Cabling
RoHS
New
400gbase-Sr8
up to 53.125gbps
Tsdr8-Naama1c

Favorites

Contact Now

Add to inquiry basket to compare.

Fiber Transceiver
Mellanox
ISO
New
Professional
Mellanox

Favorites

Contact Now

Add to inquiry basket to compare.

Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server
Wired
Ethernet
Data
CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
New

Favorites

Contact Now

Add to inquiry basket to compare.

Server, Switch, Telecom, Data Centre
Optical Transceiver
Ethernet
Data
CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
New

Favorites

Contact Now

Add to inquiry basket to compare.

Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server
Wired
Ethernet
Data
CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
New

Favorites

Contact Now

Add to inquiry basket to compare.

Mixed
With Display
<8km
FCC, ISO, RoHS, CE
Handheld
Analogue

Favorites

Contact Now

Add to inquiry basket to compare.

Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Data Center
Both Wired and Wireless
Ethernet, GPRS, Data, Voice
Data, Voice, Message
CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
New

Favorites

Contact Now

Add to inquiry basket to compare.

Fiber Optic Cabling
RoHS
200gbase-Sr4
up to 53.125gbps
Tsqm4-Naala1c
Vcsel/Pin

Favorites

Contact Now

Add to inquiry basket to compare.

15-20km
Vehicle Mounted
Commercial, Home
Vehicle Station
Without
With Display

Favorites

Contact Now

Add to inquiry basket to compare.

Microwave Sensor Switch
Doppler
5pin
Standard
Corridor
25mm*25mm*5mm

Favorites

Contact Now

Add to inquiry basket to compare.

Both Single Mode and Multi Mode
Blister Pack
Chiwan, China
100, 000 Per Year
Linksall
China

Favorites

Contact Now

Add to inquiry basket to compare.

Fiber Transceiver
Integrated Wiring
CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
New
SFP
1490nm/1550nm

Favorites

Contact Now

Add to inquiry basket to compare.

Mixed
With Display
8-12km
FCC, ISO, RoHS, CE
Handheld
Analogue

Favorites

Contact Now

Add to inquiry basket to compare.

Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
Wireless
Ethernet
Data
CE, ISO, RoHS
New

Favorites

Contact Now

Add to inquiry basket to compare.

SMD
2/2 Transceiver
Standard Generalized Integrated Circuit
RS232
2/2
Full

Favorites

Contact Now

Add to inquiry basket to compare.

Fiber Transceiver
ODF
CE, ISO
New
Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver
SPCC

Favorites

Contact Now

Add to inquiry basket to compare.

Fiber Transceiver
MDF
CE, RoHS
New
20km
0 to 70 Degree

Favorites

Contact Now

Add to inquiry basket to compare.

Adjust
Closed-Loop
Linear
Continuous
Monitoring
RoHS, ISO: 9001, CE

Favorites

Contact Now

Add to inquiry basket to compare.

Fiber Transceiver
Integrated Wiring
CE, RoHS, CPR Eca Dca Cca
New
80KM
LC

Favorites

US$ 0.5-0.55 / Piece
1 Piece (MOQ)

360° Virtual Tour

View larger video & image

View larger video & image

Contact Now

Add to inquiry basket to compare.

LED Drive Power Supply, Medical Power Supply
Glass Passivated Chip
Low Forward Voltage Drop
Ideal for Printed Circuit Board
High Surge Current Capability
Plastic Package

Favorites

US$ 0.1-40 / Piece
2 Pieces (MOQ)

360° Virtual Tour

View larger video & image

View larger video & image

Contact Now

Add to inquiry basket to compare.

Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
Wired
Ethernet
Data
CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
New

Favorites

Contact Now

Add to inquiry basket to compare.

CE
Optical Fiber Communication
900-1650nm
1000MHz
Optical Communication
12 Months

Favorites

Contact Now

Add to inquiry basket to compare.

-
-
-
Package
SMD/DIP
Shenzhen, China

Favorites

Contact Now

Add to inquiry basket to compare.

CWDM 80km 10g SFP+ Optical Transceivers
CE, RoHS
New
SFP+ Optical Transceivers
Dt-CWDM-SFP+-10g-80km
Series of Switches Routers, Servers, Network Inter

Favorites

Contact Now

Add to inquiry basket to compare.

Data Acquisition
Combination
Linear
RS-485
Monitoring
RoHS, CE, FCC
Questions & Answers on Transceiver
Q
How Much Does a Transceiver Cost?
A
You can expect to pay between 0.99 to 6999 for each Transceiver. The cost of a Transceiver varies by the different parameters.
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.