30,781 products found from 1,620  

Wholesale Fiber Module

manufacturers & suppliers

CT Industrial Furnace Ceramic Fiber Module Wholesale

FOB Price: US $ 6-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: High Temperature Insulating Material
  • Temprature Classification: 1260℃
  • Chemical Composition:: SiO2, Al2O3.SiO2, Al2O3
  • Shape: Ceramic Fiber Module
  • Manufacturing Technique: Jilt Silk Rug
  • Kind: Ordinary Ceramic Fiber

Wholesale Light Weight Insulation 1260c Standard Ceramic Fiber Module

FOB Price: US $ 1.02 / Box
Min. Order: 1 Box
  • Usage: Thermal Insulation Coatings, High Temperature Insulating Material
  • Temprature Classification: 1260℃
  • Chemical Composition:: Al2O3.SiO2
  • Shape: Ceramic Fiber Module
  • Manufacturing Technique: Jilt Silk Rug
  • Kind: Ordinary Ceramic Fiber
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    DKJL Co., Ltd.
  • Beijing ISO 9001, ISO 9000, ISO 14001, ISO 14000

10g Wholesale Fiber Optic SFP Module

FOB Price: US $ 355-595 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optic Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Package: SFP+
  • Data Rate: 10gbps

Wholesale Top Quality Ceramic Fiber Module for High Temperature Kiln

FOB Price: US $ 1.02 / Box
Min. Order: 1 Box
  • Usage: Thermal Insulation Coatings, High Temperature Insulating Material
  • Temprature Classification: 1260℃
  • Chemical Composition:: Al2O3.SiO2
  • Shape: Ceramic Fiber Module
  • Manufacturing Technique: Jilt Silk Rug
  • Kind: Ordinary Ceramic Fiber
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    DKJL Co., Ltd.
  • Beijing ISO 9001, ISO 9000, ISO 14001, ISO 14000

10g 850nm Multi-Mode LC Dual Fibers Optical SFP Module 300m

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-15.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: SFP Meida Converter and Switch
  • Type: SFP Transceiver Module
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Wholesale Cheap Price 300MW RGB Laser Module for Laser Show

FOB Price: US $ 30-35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO
  • Application: Optical Fiber Communication
  • Structure: RGB Laser Module
  • Model No: RGB08
  • Dimensions: 70.7*41.2*43.6mm
  • Wavelength: White

10g 850nm Multimode Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP Module Price

FOB Price: US $ 7.58-10.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optic Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Package: SFP+
  • Data Rate: 10gbps

Ceramic Fiber Module (1260C-1350C-1430C-1500C-1600C)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Chemical Composition:: Al2O3.SiO2
  • Shape: Ceramic Fiber Module
  • Manufacturing Technique: Spray Silk Rug
  • Size 1: 300X300X150/200/250/300
  • Size 2: 600X300X200/250/300
  • Size 3: 900X300X200/250/300

High Temperature Oven Ceramic Fiber Laser Module

FOB Price: US $ 15-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: High Temperature Insulating Material
  • Chemical Composition:: SiO2, Al2O3.SiO2, Al2O3
  • Shape: Ceramic Fiber Module
  • Manufacturing Technique: Jilt Silk Rug
  • Kind: Ordinary Ceramic Fiber
  • Color: White

1425 Isowell Ceramic Fiber Module

FOB Price: US $ 4 / kg
Min. Order: 10 kg
  • Refractoriness (℃): 1430
  • Feature: Long Time Materials
  • Type: Refractory Material
  • Shape: Block
  • Material: Alumina Silican
  • Packing: Pallet

Link All 10g 20km 1270nm/1330nm Fiber Optic Bidi SFP+ Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 45.5-60.15 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Type: Optic Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Package: SFP+
  • Data Rate: 10gbps

6-Channel 100g DWDM Multiplexer, Passive Optical Fiber Module

FOB Price: US $ 92 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Port: Wuhan

1.25g Single Mode 1310nm Duplex LC 20km Fiber Optical Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • It Can Support Network: Ethernet
  • Support Type: Wired

Single Mode Optical Fiber Splitter Module (LC/FC/SC)

FOB Price: US $ 3.5-15.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Blockless Optic Splitter
  • Application: CATV/Data Communication/Fiber Optic Equipments & S

High Pure and High Tensile Strength Ceramic Fiber Module

FOB Price: US $ 5-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: High Temperature Insulating Material
  • Temprature Classification: 1260℃
  • Chemical Composition:: SiO2, Al2O3.SiO2, Al2O3
  • Shape: Ceramic Fiber Module
  • Manufacturing Technique: Jilt Silk Rug
  • Kind: Ordinary Ceramic Fiber

Hollow Fiber Membrane Module for Wastewater Treatment System

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Method: Physical Treatment
  • Usage: Industrial, Agriculture
  • Membrane Material: Reinforced PVC Hollow Fiber
  • Membrane Type: Immersed, Outside-in
  • ID/Od of Fiber: 1.0/2.0 Mm
  • Nominal Pore Size: 0.02 Micron

Customized Buy Cheap Powerful Diode Fiber 12mm 15mm 520nm 2W Laser Module

FOB Price: US $ 1.66-1.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO, CCC
  • Application: Laser Pointer
  • Structure: Other
  • Payment Way: 2W Laser Module
  • Output Wavelengh: Customized
  • Output Power: Customized

1.25g Wdm SFP Single Mode Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 20km

FOB Price: US $ 22-25 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Usage: Computer, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New

High Quality Fireproof Ceramic Fiber Module

FOB Price: US $ 0.9-10 / kg
Min. Order: 100 kg
  • Temprature Classification: 1260℃
  • Chemical Composition:: Al2O3.SiO2
  • Shape: Ceramic Fiber Module
  • Kind: High Purity Ceramic Fiber
  • Size: 600*300*300mm
  • Density: 160-200kg/M3

1350 Ceramic Fiber Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: High Temperature Insulating Material
  • Shape: Ceramic Fiber Module
  • Manufacturing Technique: Spray Silk Rug
  • Kind: High Purity Ceramic Fiber
  • Size 1: 300X300X150/200/250/300
  • Size 2: 600X300X200/250/300

1260c Heating Folded Ceramic Fiber Modules

FOB Price: US $ 6 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Usage: High Temperature Insulating Material
  • Temprature Classification: 1500℃, 1400℃, 1260℃, 1050℃
  • Chemical Composition:: Al2O3.SiO2, Al2O3
  • Shape: Ceramic Fiber Blanket
  • Manufacturing Technique: Jilt Silk Rug
  • Kind: High Purity Ceramic Fiber

155m SFP Single Mode Dual Fiber LC Optic Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 8.5-58.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Telecommunication/Data Communication
  • Color: Optional
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Species: Optic Module
  • Connector: Optic Module
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

1X2 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 2.0mm, Sc/APC

FOB Price: US $ 1.99-7.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: Sc/APC
  • Operating Temperature: -40°c~+85°c

Fiber Optical Module for Wdm Series U-Senda

FOB Price: US $ 60-69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Module
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS,Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Channel Wavelength(Nm): Itu 100GHz Grid
  • Color: Black,Silver,White,Grey

1500 Ceramic Fiber Module

FOB Price: US $ 10-35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Refractoriness (℃): 1580< Refractoriness< 1770
  • Feature: Long Time Materials
  • Type: Heat-Resistant Material
  • Shape: Block
  • Material: Aluminium Silicate(Al2O3+Sio2+Cr2o3)
  • Dimensions: 300X300X50/100/150/200/250/300

USD0.20 Wholesale 12V 3 LEDs PCB SMD 5730 LED Injection Module

FOB Price: US $ 0.18-0.22 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • LED Light Source: 5730SMD LED Module
  • Emitting Color: Red, Yellow, Blue, Green, White, Purple
  • 1 LED Power: 0.5W
  • Power: 1.5W
  • LED Chips: Epistar
  • IP Rating: IP68

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1*32 Module FTTH

FOB Price: US $ 100 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Fiber Optical SFP Module 155Mbps 1310nm 40km LC Ddm

FOB Price: US $ 8-70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Telecom, Ethernet,Data Communications
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

1260 Refractory Heat Insulation Ceramic Fiber Module

Min. Order: 1 Box
  • Shape: Ceramic Fiber Module
  • Kind: Ordinary Ceramic Fiber
  • Length: as Per Customer's Request
  • Width: as Per Customer's Request
  • Thickness: as Per Customer's Request
  • Density: 160kg/M3
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    DKJL Co., Ltd.
  • Beijing ISO 9001, ISO 9000, ISO 14001, ISO 14000

ABS PLC Splitter 1X8 1X16 1X32 1X64 Optic Fiber Cable 1 to 8 Channel Power Splitter Module

FOB Price: US $ 13-14 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: PLC Splitter
  • Grade: Telecom Level
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.