32,125 products found from 1,529  

Wholesale Fiber Transmission

manufacturers & suppliers

16 CH 1080P Resolution Ahd/Cvi/Tvi Video Fiber Optic Transmission

FOB Price: US $ 39.90 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Transmission
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Output Power: -3~-9dBm
  • Receiver Sensitivity: -26dBm
  • Optical Connectors: FC, St, Sc

16CH CWDM Module Fiber Optical Transmission

FOB Price: US $ 10-20 / Channel
Min. Order: 1 Channel
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1 COM, 16 out
  • First Channel: 1320nm

8 Channel HD-SDI High Density Digital Video Fiber DVR Transmission

FOB Price: US $ 27-109 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

16 Channel 1080P Resolution Ahd&Cvi&Tvi Audio Fiber Transmission

FOB Price: US $ 550 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Video Input and Output Impedance: 75Ω(Non-Equilibrium)
  • Standard Video Input / Output Voltage: 1.0vp-P Type
  • Support Camera Pixels: 0.3 Million/1 Million/1.3 Million/2 Million
  • Video Pixel: Standard Clear Video

16 Channel 1080P Video Digital Converter Fiber Video Audio Transmission

FOB Price: US $ 1-690 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Video Digital Optical Converter
  • Video Digital Optical Converter: 16

Fiber Optic Fast Connercor   Sm Fiber Optic Transmission Network

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

2 CH 1080P Resolution Ahd/Cvi/TV Video Fiber Transmission

FOB Price: US $ 35-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment, Signal Monitoring Equipment
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: 2 CH 1080P Resolution Ahd&Cvi&Tvi Video Fiber Tran
  • Optical Parameters Wavelength: 1310nm&1470nm-1610nm

1 CH 1080P Resolution Video Fiber Transmission

FOB Price: US $ 15-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Video Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: 1 CH Video Fiber Transmission
  • Signal to Noise Ratio: >60dB

16 CH 1080P Resolution Video Fiber Transmission

FOB Price: US $ 15-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Video Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Video Input and Output Impedance: 75Ω(Non-Equilibrium)
  • Signal to Noise Ratio: >60dB

Fiber Optic Transmission - FMO-PCM04

  • Standard: Fiber Optic Transmission Product, Realizing 10/100
  • Production Capacity: as per customer's requirement

Fiber Transmission - E-LINK-4ETH(721)

  • Standard: VLAN Switch with Five Exchange Interfaces, One Fib
  • Production Capacity: as per customer's requirement

Fiber-optic Transmission - FMO-480-901-1

  • Standard: Fiber-optic Transmission Product with Overvoltage
  • Production Capacity: as per customer's requirement

Fiber Optic Transmission - FMO-FE1-903

  • Standard: Fiber Optic Transmission Cable with HDB3 Coding, P
  • Production Capacity: as per customer's requirement

Ethernet SFP LC/PC CWDM Dfb Laser 80km Transmission on SMF+3.3V

FOB Price: US $ 45.45-49.33 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Ge Fiber Channel
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

155m SFP Module mm 1310nm Max 2km Transmission (PHF-8524-1LM)

FOB Price: US $ 7-9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Switch,Router,Network Cark,SDH,Server
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 155Mbps
  • Interface: LC

10gbps Bidi SFP+ Optical Transceiver Transmission 80km

FOB Price: US $ 110-300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optic Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Bidi SFP+ Transceiver, Optic Transceiver
  • Speed Rate: 10g

Carrier-Grade Manageable Multi-Service 10g Wdm Transmission Platform

FOB Price: US $ 200-800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Cable
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Management: Outband
  • Rate: From 8.5gbps to 11.3gbps

Brass Automatic Transmission Precision CNC Machining

FOB Price: US $ 5-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Auto Hood
  • Bumper Position: Front Bumper
  • Material: Carbon Fiber
  • CNC Milling: as Per Drawing
  • CNC Lathe: Precision Machining
  • Engraving: CNC Turned Components

32 Channel Digital Fiber-Optic Video Transmission

FOB Price: US $ 60 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: PDH
  • Port: 32
  • Video in/Output Impedance: 75ohm
  • Video Interface: BNC
  • Bandwidth: 5-8MHz
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

DVI Extender Over Fiber Optic Transmission 500m for Multi-Mode with SFP Module

FOB Price: US $ 550 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Delivery Time: 3 Days
  • Size: 1/2u Box
  • Transmission Distance: Max.500m
  • Transmitter: Fiber Optic
  • Packing: Packing with Carton
  • Xiamen RGBlink Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Fujian ISO 9001

Fiber Optic Video & Data Transmission for PTZ Cameras

FOB Price: US $ 20-120 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Shenzhen Nufiber Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong

Optical Fiber Transmission with GBIC/SFP Module

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 19" Wide
  • Height: 1u,2u,3u,4u
  • HONEYWON INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
  • Guangdong

1g LC Fiber Transmission Medium Type Server Nic, China Leading Manufacturer of Fiber Optic LAN Card, Femrice Brand

FOB Price: US $ 1-130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC, Reach
  • Condition: New
  • Bus Type: PCI Express X4 (X8, X16)
  • Chipset: Intel 82580 Chipset
  • Transmission Medium Type: LC Fiber, Comply with Mmf62.5/50 Micron
  • Network Interface Type: SFP Slot*4 (1000base-Sx, 1000base-Lx, 1000base-Zx)
  • Femrice (China) Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Beijing ISO 9001

8 Channel PCM Voice Telephone Fiber Optic Multiplexer and 1 Channel 100m Ethernet FC Fiber Optic Port Single Mode 20km Fiber Transmission

Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Telephone
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Shenzhen Sibiker Technology Co., Ltd
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

Humanity Ethernet Fiber Optic Transmission (HM-C118)

Min. Order: 2 unit
  • Type: Fiber Modem
  • Ethernet Connector: RJ45
  • Bandwidth: 64kbps to 2048kbps
  • Optical Connector: FC/Sc/St Option
  • Optical Module: Dual Fiber, Single Mode, 40km
  • Power: AC or DC Power Supply
  • Beijing Human Information Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Beijing

Fiber Optic Medical Light Guides Outstanding Light Transmission

FOB Price: US $ 18-50 / pc
Min. Order: 1 pc
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Item: Light Guide
  • Nanjing Hecho Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Jiangsu ISO 9001

HDMI Optical Transceiver - Fiber Optic Transmitter and Receiver. 1CH HDMI Transmission. Single Mode or Multimode

FOB Price: US $ 249-3000 / pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Digital Optical
  • S/N: >75db
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 10Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 20Hz-40Hz
  • HDMI Port: 1-CH HDMI
  • Optical Network Video Technologies (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9000, ISO 9001

Fiber Optic Video & Date Transmission for PTZ Camera 1-CH Video+1 Return Data Over Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 20-120 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Shenzhen Nufiber Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong

16 Channel Video Fiber Optic Video Transmission (TBC-16V1d)

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Brand Name: Tincam
  • Product: Optical Video Transmitter
  • Video Channels: 16 Channel
  • Fiber Mode: Single Fiber, Single Mode
  • Connector: Simplex FC
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

Humanity PDH Transmission

Min. Order: 2 unit
  • E1: 4e1
  • E1 Connector: BNC and RJ45
  • Ethernet: RJ45
  • Fiber Default: Dual Fiber, FC
  • Fiber Connector: FC/Sc Option
  • Power: AC and DC Power
  • Beijing Human Information Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Beijing
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.