Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Fc Fiber Optic Price 2017 Product List
Total 17,463 products from about 1,027

 Fc Fiber Optic Price

manufacturers & suppliers

Side Glow or End Glow Optic Fiber Lighting (ICON-FC-06)

FOB Price: $240 - $250 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Voltage: 90V-260V
  • Warranty Period: 1 Years
  • Applicable Places: Hotel Hall,Restaurant
  • Color: RGBW
  • Light Type: Light Engine
  • Material: Fiber Optic

Good Price LC-FC Duplex mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC to LC Om1 Fiber Cables

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Patch Cable with SC, LC, ST, FC Connectors

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FC-FC Fiber Optic Optical Fiber Cable (5M)

FOB Price: $1.8 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc-FC Optical Fiber Optic Armored Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Optic Fiber FC/mm Patch Cord Communication Cable

FOB Price: $2 - $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FC/PC to FC/PC Duplex Singlemode 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

FC/St Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: $2 - $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Mu Duplex/Simplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord Cable Sc/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ

FOB Price: $0.01 - $0.02 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: to Connect Fiber Cable
  • Brand: ODM or OEM
  • Color: Orange, Water Green, Green, Purple, Purple Red
  • Diameter: 0.9/2.0/3.0mm
  • Return Loss: 60 Db
  • Operating Temperature: -40~75°c

24 Core FC Fanout Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: $7.5 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

2 / 4 / 6 / 8 / 12 / 16 / 24 Core Single Mode Outdoor Armoured GYXTW Fiber Optical Cable ...

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/FC/LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Drop Cable Fiber 2-Fiber FC Optic Communication Round Cable

Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001

FC-FC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $1.7 - $1.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Sc/APC-FC/APC Sm Simplex Patch Cord/Jumper Cable

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/APC-FC/APC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Pigtail FC/Upc Ribbon Fiber (Fiber optical jumper)

FOB Price: US $9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Cable Diameter Can Be Chose: Boots Colors Can Be Customized
  • Any Length Is Ok: Cable Jacket PVC or Lszh Can Be Chose

ST/PC-FC/PC fiber optical duplex jumper cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optic Jumper
  • Connection Structure: Jumper
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Brand: Kingda or Customized

FC Singlemode Cable Optical Fiber Patchcord

FOB Price: $0.65 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

0.9/2.0/3.0mm St/Sc/FC/LC/MTRJ/E2000/Mu/SMA/DIN Optic Fiber Pigtail Cable

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables PC 0.9mm 9/125 -FC

FOB Price: $0.8 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optical MPO 12 Cores Patch Cable with FC Connector

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network, Fiber Module
  • Type: MPO Upc, APC, PC
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

3m FC/FC Single Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 20000 Pieces
  • Type: FC-FC Patch Cord
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Application: Connecter
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

FC/PC Duplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Network Cable

FOB Price: $2 - $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FC/Upc-FC/Upc Optical Fiber Patch Cable Single Mode Duplex RoHS Jacket

FOB Price: $0.75 - $0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc, FC, St, LC, Mu, E2000 Optical Fiber Jumper Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Patch Cord
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: LC/Sc/FC/Mu/St/E2000/MPO for Option
  • Diameter: 0.9/2.0/3.0 for Option

Made in China Hot Selling Fiber Optical Cable with Facatory Price

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable, Overhead
  • Type: >10
  • Connection Structure: FC-MTRJ
  • Certification: RoHS\ETL\ISO\CE
  • Name: Direct Buried Optical Fiber Cable
  • Insulation Material: PE

FTTH Sc/LC/FC/St/E2000 Fiber Optical Cable, FTTH Cable

FOB Price: $0.01 - $0.02 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: to Connect Fiber Cable
  • Brand: ODM or OEM
  • Color: Orange, Water Green, Green, Purple, Purple Red
  • Diameter: 0.9/2.0/3.0mm
  • Return Loss: 60 Db
  • Operating Temperature: -40~75°c

Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Patch Cable with Sc, LC, St, FC Connectors

FOB Price: $1 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Copper

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable with Sc LC FC Connector

FOB Price: $2 - $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable (LC-FC)

FOB Price: $1.25 - $1.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

FC/APC Sm Optical Fiber Patch Cord Sx 0.9mm

FOB Price: $0.5 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 583
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.