Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Fiber Optic Cable Adapters 2017 Product List
Total 8,510 products from about 303

 Fiber Optic Cable Adapters

manufacturers & suppliers

Fiber Optic Adapters for Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.12 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 3.5*2.1*1.5cm
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

Fiber Optic Cable Connector Adapter (OLT ONU)

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adapter
  • Jacket Type: FC
  • Ceramic Ferrule: APC

China Hot Sale Supplier Sc APC Fiber Optic Adapter for Optic Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.32 - $0.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

MPO Adapter for Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $1.5 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: Square,2 Pieces
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

FC Metal Singlemode / Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Adapter for Equipment Test

Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Condition: New and Used
  • Type: Scapc ,Scupc
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Insert Loss: <=0.3dB
  • Return Loss: >= -45dB
  • Fiber Type: Sm or mm

LC-Sc Fiber Optic Connector Cable Adapter

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Converter (Connect Different Connectors)
  • Jacket Type: LC-Sc
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode

Fiber Optic Cable Adaptor Attenuator, Fiber Optic Adapter

Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, UL
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Brand: OEM
  • Application: Communication
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

MPO-MPO Adapter for Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $1.5 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: Square,2 Pieces
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

Sc Fiber Optic Adapter for CCTV Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.12 - $0.16 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm, mm
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC,Upc,APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Quad Core Metal Fiber Optic Cable Adapter

FOB Price: $0.6 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adaptor Type
  • Core: Simplex
  • Housing: LC/LC

St Fiber Optic Connector Cable Adapter

FOB Price: $0.32 - $0.36 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

St-Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Connector Adapter

FOB Price: $3 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Converter (Connect Different Connectors)
  • Jacket Type: St-Sc
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode

Sc Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Connector Adapter

FOB Price: $0.35 - $0.38 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

E2000 Fiber Optic Cable Adapter

FOB Price: $2.7 - $3.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adaptor
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode
  • Core: Simplex

LC/Upc Sm Sx Fiber Optic Adapter/Fiber Optic Cable Adapter

FOB Price: $0.42 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: Sc/LC/St
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: LC Adapter
  • Certificate: RoHS

St Fiber Optic Connector Cable Adapter

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adapter
  • Jacket Type: St to St
  • Ceramic Ferrule: Upc

E2000/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail Cable Adapter

FOB Price: $2.7 - $3.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adaptor
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode
  • Core: Simplex

Sc LC FC Fiber Optic Adapter for Different Connector

FOB Price: $0.1 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Converter (Connect Different Connectors)
  • Jacket Type: FC LC Sc (Full-Metal, Half-Metal, All-Plastic)
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode

St-St Fiber Optic Cable Connector Adapter

FOB Price: $0.194 - $0.223 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adaptor
  • Core: Simplex
  • Shape: Square

St to Sc Male to Female Metal Hybrid Fiber Adapter

FOB Price: $2 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: St Male to Sc Female Hybrid Fiber Adapter
  • Approved Certification: Ce, ISO, RoHS

FC/Upc Sc/Upc Fiber Optic Cable Connector Adapter

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Converter (Connect Different Connectors)
  • Jacket Type: FC-Sc
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode

Metal and Plastic Female Sc to Female LC Adaptor Fiber Optic Connector Adapter

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Converter (Connect Different Connectors)
  • Jacket Type: LC-Sc
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode

MPO 12/8/24f Adapter, Black

FOB Price: US $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Fiber Count: 8, 12, 24
  • Standard Insertion Loss: <=0.3dB
  • Operation Temperature: -20-70 Degree
  • Storage Temperature: -40-70 Degree
  • Color: Black, Aqua
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable

Sc/APC Fiber Optic Adaptor with Flange

FOB Price: US $0.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Packing: Plastic Box

MPO Optical Fiber Adapter Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter (MPO)
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic Adapter (MPO)
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Brand Name: Homk
  • Model Type: MPO

Us Connec MTP Key up to Key Down Adapter, Om3 Aqua

FOB Price: US $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Fiber Count: 8, 12, 24
  • Standard Insertion Loss: <=0.3dB
  • Operation Temperature: -20-70 Degree
  • Storage Temperature: -40-70 Degree
  • Color: Black, Aqua
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable

G. Hn Gigabit Ethernet Over Coaxial Cable Eoc CPE Eoc Slave Eoc Router Eoc Adapter

Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: Coaxial Cable
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • LAN Port: 10base-T/100base-Tx
  • Voltage: DC 5V , < 5W
  • Humidity: 5~ 90% Non-Condensing

USB 3.1 Type C to RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet LAN Network Adapter

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: LAN Cable, Coaxial Cable, Local Communication Cable, Submarine Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: TYPE C
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Odva/Mini Sc/Hoptic Adapter/Fullaxs Socket, Ftta Fiber Optic Outdoor Adapter

FOB Price: US $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Fiber Count: 8, 12, 24
  • Standard Insertion Loss: <=0.3dB
  • Operation Temperature: -20-70 Degree
  • Storage Temperature: -40-70 Degree
  • Color: Black, Aqua
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable

FC to Sc Fiber Optic Adaptor Adapter

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Converter (Connect Different Connectors)
  • Jacket Type: FC-Sc
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 284
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.

Subscribe