Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Fiber Optic Transceiver Price 2017 Product List
Total 11,715 products from about 403

 Fiber Optic Transceiver Price

manufacturers & suppliers

Advanced Machines Sc/APC SC/PC Fiber Optic Transceivers

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

H3C Network XFP-SX-mm850 Compatible Fiber optic 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

FOB Price: $55 - $65 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 10GBase

3rd Party SFP-1.25g-Sx Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible with Cisco Switches

FOB Price: $1 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

SFP Msa Transceiver of Fiber Optic Media Converter for Gigabit Ethernet

Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Condition: New and Used
  • Type: Wireless
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Data Link: 10 Gigabit LAN
  • Max Rate: 1000Mbps/1gbps

1.25g Copper SFP Module /40g/100g/120g SFP+ Dac Cable and Aoc Cable Qsfp+/SFP+/Cxp/Cfp ...

FOB Price: $0.9 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Usage: Converter
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

1 / 2 / 4 / 8 / 16 Channel Video Low Cost Fiber Optic Transceiver

FOB Price: US $16.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1490/1550nm
  • Conversion Means: Store/Forward Mode or Cut-Through Mode

Finisar Original Ftrj8516p1bnl 2.15g 850nm 550m Fiber Optic Transceiver

FOB Price: $1 - $999 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New

1.25gbps Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver 1550nm 80km LC Ddm

FOB Price: $8 - $70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Telecom, Ethernet,Data Communications
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Analog to Fiber Optic Signal Isolation Transceiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Task: Adjust
  • Structure: Closed-Loop
  • Mathematical Model: Linear
  • Signal: Continuous
  • Function: Monitoring
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO: 9001, CE

Analogue 2-Channel Video Fiber Optic Transceiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Analog Optical
  • Interface Type: FC/ Sc/ St/ LC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 6.5 MHz
  • Casing: Metal Casing
  • Color: Black
  • Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm/850nm/1310nm

Juniper Networks XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 Compatible Fiber Optic Module 1550nm 40km DOM ...

FOB Price: $220 - $230 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 10GBase

Single Mode Sc 1 Core Gigabit Fiber Optic Converter/Transceiver

FOB Price: $38 - $40 / Pair
Min. Order: 20 Pairs
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 20 Pairs/ CTN
  • Standard: 70* 26* 93mm

3rd Party SFP-1.25g-Z Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible with Cisco Switches

FOB Price: $1 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Factory of CCTV Fiber Optic Transceiver with Low Cost

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

Finisar SFP Transceivers Ftlf8529p3bcv 16g 850nm 550m Fiber Optic

FOB Price: $1 - $999 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New

3rd Party SFP-Fe-Ex Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible with Cisco Switches

FOB Price: $1 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Bidi Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver 155Mbps 80km LC Ddm

FOB Price: $8 - $70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Telecom, Ethernet,Data Communications
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

SFP+ Compatible Fiber Optic Transceiver 10GBASE-SR 850nm 300m

FOB Price: $21 - $26 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 8 Gbps to 11.3 Gbps

Analogue 12 Channel Video Optical Transceivers Fiber Optic

Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Analog Optical
  • S/N: >=67dB /71dB
  • Interface Type: FC/ Sc/ St/ LC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: >=6.5MHz
  • Casing: Metal Casing
  • Color: Black

1.25gbps 40/80/120km CWDM Fiber Optic SFP Module/SFP Transceiver

FOB Price: US $3.88 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: 1.25g Fiber Optic SFP Module/SFP Transceiver
  • Form Type: SFP

1X9 Fiber Optic Transceiver 155Mbps 1310nm 80km Sc 3.3V

FOB Price: $3 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Ethernet,Sonet/SDH,Video Fiber Transmission System
  • Type: Integrated
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Sdi Fiber Optic Transceiver with 4 Channel HD-Sdi Video

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Interface Type: LC/St/FC
  • Fiber Connector: LC/St/FC
  • Wave Length: 1310nm /1550nm
  • Optical Input: 1
  • Return Loss: >15dB

8 CH Fiber Optic Video Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: $38 - $1215 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Fiber Optic Video Transceiver
  • Channel: 16 CH

China Supply Multimode Fiber 1.25g 1000base-Sx SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

84Mbps Ttl 1X9 Fiber Optic Transceiver Single Fiber Bi-Di 20km

FOB Price: $5 - $80 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Ethernet,Sonet/SDH,Video Fiber Transmission System
  • Type: Integrated
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

3rd Party SFP-Fe-Lh Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible with Cisco Switches

FOB Price: $1 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Fiber Optic SFP+ Transceiver 10GBASE-LR 1310nm 10km

FOB Price: $50 - $55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 8 Gbps to 11.3 Gbps

Fiber Optic Signal to Analog Signal Isolated Transceiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Task: Adjust
  • Structure: Closed-Loop
  • Mathematical Model: Linear
  • Signal: Continuous
  • Function: Monitoring
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO: 9001, CE

64V1d 64 Channel Video Optic Transceiver 1 RS485 Fiber Optic Transceiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Analog Optical
  • S/N: >=67dB/71dB
  • Interface Type: FC/ Sc/ St/ LC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: >=6.5 MHz
  • Transmission Power: >=-9dBm
  • Receiving Sensitivity: >-34dBm

3rd Party SFP-Fe-Lx Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible with Cisco Switches

FOB Price: $1 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 391