6,990 products found for 279  

Fiber Optical Patchcord Price

manufacturers & suppliers

Good Price Multi Mode Duplex Optical Fiber Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 0.65-1.05 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

Fiber Optical FC/APC Connector, Patchcord, Single Mode

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame

MPO-MPO 12cores Siglemode Optical Fiber Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 37-40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC-Sca Singlemode Duplex 2.0mm Fiber Optical Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 1-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optic Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Single Mode
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Fiber Optic FTTH LC/PC Sm Duplex Optical Patchcords

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Good Price FTP CAT6 Patchcord (3m customized)

FOB Price: US $ 1.8-1.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

FC-FC Singlemode Simplex Optical Fiber Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Mode: Singlemode

Duplex Optical Jumper Fiber Optic Patchcord (CATV FTTH)

FOB Price: US $ 0.75-0.97 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Elite Low Loss 24cores Optical Fiber MPO Female Patchcord with Pulling Eyes

FOB Price: US $ 35 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Fiber Count: 8,12,24 Core
  • Polish: PC, APC

8 Core/12 Core/24 Core MPO/MTP Optical Fiber Patchcords

FOB Price: US $ 48.5-65 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Fiber Optic Communication,Network, Cabling System
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO MTP
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

Fiber Optical Patchcord Sc to LC Sm 2.0mm Duplex

FOB Price: US $ 1-4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Cable
  • Connection Structure: LC-Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FTTH 1 Core SC/PC Fiber Optical Drop Cable Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Best Price CAT6A FTP Patchcord Cable Patch Cord

Min. Order: 1 Box
  • Application: LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Fiber Optic Patchcord (Single Mode) Sc-APC for Optical Fiber Network/CATV

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001

12 Cores Om3 Om4 Fiber Optical MPO MTP Patchcords

FOB Price: US $ 7-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode,Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mt,DIN,D4,Mu,MT-RJ,Biconic
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core,Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(Upc),APC,FC
  • Shape: Square,Strip,Rectangular,Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded,Welding,Cold Pressing,Injection Molding

LC-LC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optical Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 1.8-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Patchcord St Upc-St Upc Sm 9 125 Duplex with Best Price

FOB Price: US $ 1.68-1.98 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: St-St
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Good Price FTP CAT6 Patchcord 3m

FOB Price: US $ 1-1.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Optical Armoured Cable Sc to Sc Armored Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Single Core

St-St Multimode Flat Duplex 3.0mm Fiber Optical Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 1-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optic Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Single Mode
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

FC-FC Connector Optical Fiber Patchcord (single mode)

FOB Price: US $ 0.65-1.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

Hot Sales Factory Price Sc-LC mm Duplex Fiber Optic Patchcords for Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: US $ 1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

MPO-LC 8core Optical Fiber Cable Multi-Patchcords Fanout Length 50cm

FOB Price: US $ 21.75-32 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC/Sc/LC/St/MTRJ/E2000/MPO/DIN/D4/SMA
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

FC-St Simplex 3m 5m Optical Fiber Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Mode: Singlemode

Optical Fiber Cable Bundle Patchcord PVC/LSZH Piatail

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC
  • Brand: OEM

9/125 0.3m Duplex LC PC Optical Fiber Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: 1-144

MPO-MPO Om3 Aqua 12 Fiber Optical Fiber Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 32-40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Competitive Prices Singlemode 12 Core 3m MPO Fiber Optic Patchcords

FOB Price: US $ 7-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode,Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mt,DIN,D4,Mu,MT-RJ,Biconic
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core,Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(Upc),APC,FC
  • Shape: Square,Strip,Rectangular,Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded,Welding,Cold Pressing,Injection Molding

Optical Fiber Patchcord with Sc/FC Connector (single mode)

FOB Price: US $ 0.65-1.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS

Mu to LC Sm 2.0mm Fiber Optical Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 1-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Cable
  • Connection Structure: MTRJ-Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.