Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Connector Wholesale Lc Connector 2017 Product List
Total 35,648 products from about 2,228

 Wholesale Lc Connector

manufacturers & suppliers

Promotion Design Wholesale Single Mode Type Sc/FC/LC/St Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

2016 Wholesale Competitive Price Single-Mode Sc/LC/St/FC Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Connector for LC/Upc

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Fiber Module
  • Connector Type: LC/Upc
  • Brand: OEM

LC/PC Singlemode Simplex 0.9mmfiber Optical Connector

FOB Price: $0.48 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optical LC Uniboot Switchable Connector LC 2mm

FOB Price: $3.5 - $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: ODM
  • Uniboot: Two Connector Used One Boot
  • Cable Diameter Szie: 2.0mm, 3.0mm
  • Housing Color: Green; Blue; Beige;Aqua'
  • Housing Material: Pei

LC PC 3.0mm Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $0.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: 2 Cores
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Fiber Optic Network Connection
  • Connector Type: LC-PC
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

LC Fiber Optic Connectors with Stainless Steel Ferrule 0.9mm Boot

FOB Price: $2.3 - $3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: Butt End
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Precision Casting

LC Simplex Duplex 0.9/2.0/3.0 Optical Fiber Connector

FOB Price: US $0.5 / pcs
Min. Order: 1 pcs
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode or Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single Fiber or Duplex Fibers
  • Ferrule Endface: PC/Upc/APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

1.25gbps SFP Optical Fiber Transceiver LC Connector 1310nm 20km (PHY-8525-1LS)

FOB Price: $9.5 - $10.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

0.9 LC Om3 Fiber Optic Pigail Connector

FOB Price: US $0.18 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC Duplex Fibre Optic Cable Connector (PON GPON GEPON)

FOB Price: $0.48 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adaptor
  • Core: Duplex
  • Housing: LC to LC

Fiber Optic 12 Core Pigtail Sc, FC, LC, St Connector

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode,Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mt,DIN,D4,Mu,MT-RJ,Biconic
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core,Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(Upc),APC,FC
  • Shape: Square,Strip,Rectangular,Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded,Welding,Cold Pressing,Injection Molding

LC Optical Connector/Fiber Optic Jumpers Connectors for Audio Equipment

FOB Price: US $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Character: High Temperature Resistance
  • Species: Plug
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

Optical Fiber LC Simplex Connector Singlemode

FOB Price: US $0.28 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module
  • Light Source TYPE: Fiber

Aqua 2.0mm 3.0mm Fiber Optic LC Multimode OM3 Epoxy Connectors

FOB Price: $0.55 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Connector Type: LC
  • Brand: OEM
  • Color: Aqua
  • Housing: Plastic
  • Cable Type: Multimode

Fiber Optic LC PC 45 90 Degree Connector

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand Name: Homk
  • Model Number: LC
  • Connector Type: LC/Sc/St/FC/E-2000/Mu/MTRJ/SMA etc.
  • Insertion Loss: Less Than 0.2dB
  • Return Loss: More Than 55dB

Sc LC FC APC 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Connector Type: Duplex or Simplex
  • Brand: OEM
  • Place of Origin: China (Mainland)
  • Model Number: 2.0 or 3.0mm Patch Cord
  • Outer Sheath Color: Customized

LC-LC/Upc Dx Fiber Optic Adapter- Fiber Adaptors- Fiber Connectors

FOB Price: $0.01 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: - fiber adaptors- fiber connectors
  • Port: Ningbo

LC/Upc Singlemode, Simplex 0.9mm Connector

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Application: Fiber Module
  • Connector Type: LC/Upc

4CH+4CH CWDM ABS Box 0.9mm Cable LC/PC Connector

FOB Price: $96 - $112 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Pigtail: 2.0/3.0mm
  • Pigtail Length: 1-2m

Connector Kit LC Black

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC/APC Fiber Optical Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.01 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Connector Type: Sc/APC
  • Color: Green
  • Fiber: 2.0*3.0 (FTTH Drop Cable)
  • OEM: Welcome
  • Tension: 20 N

Supply Cassette Type Cleaner One Click Cleaner Sc/FC/St/Mu/LC/Mt/DIN Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 1kg
  • Port: Wenzhou
  • Production Capacity: 10000
  • Trademark: FiberTC
  • Origin: China

LC/APC Fiber Optical FTTH Fast Connector Field Assembly Sm Sx

FOB Price: $0.8 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Use for: FTTH Drop Cable/Indoor Cable
  • Ferrule: 1.25mm
  • Color of Housing: Green
  • Installation Way: Field Assembly

100GBASE CFP2 Transceiver Module Duplex LC Connector 10km Reach

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 100GBase
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Distance: 10km
  • Fiber Mode: Single-mold Fiber(SMF)
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver

Optical Fiber Switchable Connector LC 2mm

FOB Price: $3.5 - $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: ODM
  • Uniboot: Two Connector Used One Boot
  • Cable Diameter Szie: 2.0mm, 3.0mm
  • Housing Color: Green; Blue; Beige;Aqua'
  • Housing Material: Pei

FTTH LC-Upc Fiber Optical Fast Connector

FOB Price: $2.5 - $289 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Fan out
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

LC PC 0.9mm Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $0.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Fiber Optic Network Connection
  • Connector Type: LC-PC
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

LC/ PC Simplex Fiber Connector of 0.9, 2.0 and 3.0mm

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • LC Fiber Connector: Fiber Optic
  • E-2000 Fiber Connector: Fiber Cable
  • E-2000 Patch Cord: Fiber Connector
  • Type: Fiber Optic Connectors
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: Ce, RoHS, ISO

Pd-LC Fiber Optic Waterproof Connector

FOB Price: US $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Welding
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1000
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.