Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Optical Fiber Communication 2017 Product List
Total 44,838 products from about 3,202

 Optical Fiber Communication

manufacturers & suppliers

Cat Power Line Communication with Fast Speed

Min. Order: 100 Pairs
  • Type: External
  • Interface Type: RJ-45
  • Transmission Rate: 200Mbps
  • Color: Black and White
  • Product Size: 108*72*40mm
  • Connect Port: Single or Dual Available

Homeplug 200Mbps Power Line Communication

Min. Order: 100 Pairs
  • Type: External
  • Interface Type: RJ-45
  • Transmission Rate: 200Mbps
  • Color: Black and White
  • Product Size: 108*72*40mm
  • Connect Port: Single or Dual Available

Homeplug Power Line Communication

Min. Order: 100 Pairs
  • Type: External
  • Interface Type: RJ-45
  • Transmission Rate: 200Mbps
  • Color: Black and White
  • Product Size: 108*72*40mm
  • Connect Port: Single or Dual Available

200Mbps WiFi Powerline Commnunication Adapter

Min. Order: 100 Pairs
  • Type: External
  • Interface Type: RJ-45
  • Transmission Rate: 200Mbps
  • Color: Black and White
  • Product Size: 108*72*40mm
  • Connect Port: Single or Dual Available

PLC Communication Adapter, Homeplug

Min. Order: 100 Pairs
  • Type: External
  • Interface Type: RJ-45
  • Transmission Rate: 200Mbps
  • Color: Black and White
  • Product Size: 108*72*40mm
  • Connect Port: Single or Dual Available

High Quality Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable Upto 288 Cores

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Shenzhen Competitive Supplier Multimode Duplex Optical Fiber

FOB Price: $4.2 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FTTH Communication and Telecom Drop Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 30000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

8 Core Outdoor Under Water or Directly Buried Layer Stranded Optical Fiber Cable Made in ...

FOB Price: $1.18 - $1.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

OPGW Fiber Optic Cable China Supplier Optical Fiber Composite Overhead Ground Wire Fiber ...

FOB Price: $0.25 - $1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Telecommunication Along Power Transmission Line
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: Aluminum/ Acs/ Thermal Barrier
  • Type: Cat 1
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Saicom(SCHG-20109M) 100/1000Mbps Telecom smart 9 ports gig Optical fiber Switch

FOB Price: $106 - $128 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: optical fiber switch
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Electric Port: 1 (10/100/1000m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 9 (1*1000M - 8*100M) SFP slots

Shinho X-60 Fiber Optical OTDR (equal to AQ7275/AQ1200, EXFO OTDR)

FOB Price: $1000 - $2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optical Tester Communication Equip
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Event Dead Zone(M): 2
  • Loss Resolution(dB): 0.01

High Preformance Optical Fiber Laser Marking Machine (fiber mode)

FOB Price: $3000 - $5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Laser Visibility: Invisible
  • Applicable Material: Metal
  • Cooling System: Air Cooling
  • Technical Class: Continuous Wave Laser
  • Laser Wavelength: Fiber Laser
  • Laser Classification: Semiconductor Laser

Fiber Patch Cord 50/125 Single Mode Duplex St-St Optical Fiber

FOB Price: $0.75 - $0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: 2-286
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001, CCC, SGS

All Dieletric Self-Supporting Fiber Optical ADSS Cable

FOB Price: US $0.315 / Meter
Min. Order: 2 Rolls
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: ADSS
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Apply for: Aerial/Self-Supporting

Competitive Optical Fiber MTP/MPO Cassette (14345-204)

FOB Price: $25 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: Lgx;1u;2u
  • Color: Black

Aerial Self Supporting Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: $0.001 - $0.01 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Optical Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Fiber

Aluminum Clad PBT Tube Optical Fiber Composite Overhead Ground Wire

FOB Price: $1100 - $3150 / KM
Min. Order: 1 KM
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Aluminum
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, BV/SGS
  • Brand: Hubei Longsky

1/2core LSZH G657A2 Indoor Drop Cable Optical Fiber Cable with Strengthen Member

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001

LC Duplex Om3 10g 3.0mm Aqua Optical Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: $1 - $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Cable
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

2core Outdoor Optical Fiber FTTH Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $0.03 / Meter
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber
  • Cover Material: Lszh
  • Type: FTTH Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: 1fiber or 2fiber

Electrodes for Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer

FOB Price: $12 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Splicer
  • Certification: SGS
  • Customized: Customized
  • Condition: New
  • Standard: SGS
  • Port: Wenzhou

All Dielectric Self-Supporting ADSS Cable / Optical Fiber Cable ADSS

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Sc/APC 1X4/1X8/1X16//1X32/1X64 Bare Fiber Optical Steel Tube PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Available
  • OEM: Available

10g SFP Optical Fiber Transceiver, Duplex, LC, 1310nm

FOB Price: $40 - $63 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation
  • Type: SFP
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Fan-out Type Outdoor Waterproof Optical Multi-Fiber Patch Cable

FOB Price: $50 - $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Suply 4 Way Optical Splitter, 1X4 Optical Fiber Splitter

FOB Price: $4 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Types: 1*4 Cassette PLC Splitter
  • Splitting Ratio: 1/2, 1/4, 1/8, 1/16, 1/32, 1/64. 2/8 , 2/4

DC2 Duplex Plastic Optical Fiber Cable for Communication

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.28 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
  • Application: LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber Optic
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Plastic Optical Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Fiber Optic Distribution Box-Optical Fiber Terminal Box- FTTH Box

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Materials: ABS,PC,Alloy
  • Payment Terms: T/T,L/C,Western Union
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1000
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.

Subscribe