Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Lc Optical Connector 2017 Product List
Total 12,431 products from about 497

 Lc Optical Connector manufacturers & suppliers

Fiber Optic Connector for Optical Patch Cord LC-PC

FOB Price: $11 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, UL

LC Om4 Pink Optical Connector

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC Series Optical Fiber Fast Connector

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Gender: Connector
  • Insertion Loss: ≤0.5dB(Avg.0.3dB)
  • Return Loss: ≥45dB
  • Packing: Case Pack
  • Standard: CE
  • Port: Shanghai

Fiber Optical LC/PC Field Installable Connectors Koc China

FOB Price: $0.5 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC,Upc,APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC/APC Simplex 0.9/2.0/3.0mmfiber Optical Connector

FOB Price: $0.48 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Connecotor LC Optical Fiber Connector

FOB Price: US $0.42 / pcs
Min. Order: 1 pcs
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sm Simplex Optical Jumpler LC-FC Connector

FOB Price: US $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Mode: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: La-SA

1.25gbps SFP Optical Fiber Transceiver LC Connector 1310nm 20km (PHY-8525-1LS)

FOB Price: $9.5 - $10.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

LC/APC Fiber Optical FTTH Fast Connector Field Assembly Sm Sx

FOB Price: $0.8 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Use for: FTTH Drop Cable/Indoor Cable
  • Ferrule: 1.25mm
  • Color of Housing: Green
  • Installation Way: Field Assembly

LC Optical Connector/Fiber Optic Jumpers Connectors for Audio Equipment

FOB Price: US $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Character: High Temperature Resistance
  • Species: Plug
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

Sc/LC/FC/St Optical Fiber Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame

LC/APC Fiber Optical Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.01 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Connector Type: Sc/APC
  • Color: Green
  • Fiber: 2.0*3.0 (FTTH Drop Cable)
  • OEM: Welcome
  • Tension: 20 N

Optical Fiber LC Simplex Connector Singlemode

FOB Price: US $0.28 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module
  • Light Source TYPE: Fiber

FTTH LC-Upc Fiber Optical Fast Connector

FOB Price: $2.5 - $289 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Fan out
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

Fiber Optic Connector for Optical Patch Cord LC-PC

FOB Price: $11 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, UL

APC/Upc LC, Sc, St, FC, MPO, MTRJ Fiber Optical Connector

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode,Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mt,DIN,D4,Mu,MT-RJ,Biconic
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core,Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(Upc),APC,FC
  • Shape: Square,Strip,Rectangular,Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded,Welding,Cold Pressing,Injection Molding

Optical Fibre LC/PC Field Installable Connector

FOB Price: $0.7 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optical LC Uniboot Switchable Connector LC 2mm

FOB Price: $3.5 - $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: ODM
  • Uniboot: Two Connector Used One Boot
  • Cable Diameter Szie: 2.0mm, 3.0mm
  • Housing Color: Green; Blue; Beige;Aqua'
  • Housing Material: Pei

Single Mode Optical Fiber Connector of LC-Upc

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Waterproof IP67 Fiber Optical Connector/Fiber Optic Connector LC for Sensor

FOB Price: $3 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Character: High Temperature Resistance
  • Species: Plug
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

Low Insertion Loss Cheapest Price LC/Sc/St/FC/Mu/MPO/MTRJ Optical Fiber Connector

FOB Price: $0.35 - $1.75 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: Takfly
  • Color: Yellow/Orange OEM
  • Connection a: Sc FC St LC MTRJ MPO
  • Connection B: Sc FC St LC MTRJ MPO
  • Fiber Type: Simplex/Duplex

LC/Upc mechanical Connector Fiber Optical Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.01 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Connector Type: LC/Upc
  • Color: Green
  • Fiber: 2.0*3.0 (FTTH Drop Cable)
  • OEM: Welcome
  • Tension: 20 N

Optical Fiber Connector Kit LC 3.0mm

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Optical Fiber Patch Cord Duplex LC Connector Bendsafe Series 657A2 Fiber Based

FOB Price: $0.75 - $0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Optical Fiber Switchable Connector LC 2mm

FOB Price: $3.5 - $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: ODM
  • Uniboot: Two Connector Used One Boot
  • Cable Diameter Szie: 2.0mm, 3.0mm
  • Housing Color: Green; Blue; Beige;Aqua'
  • Housing Material: Pei

LC/PC Singlemode Simplex 0.9mmfiber Optical Connector

FOB Price: $0.48 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC Optical Connector/Optical Fiber Connector Types

FOB Price: $6 - $7.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Character: High Temperature Resistance
  • Species: Plug
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

LC Simplex Duplex 0.9/2.0/3.0 Optical Fiber Connector

FOB Price: US $0.5 / pcs
Min. Order: 1 pcs
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode or Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single Fiber or Duplex Fibers
  • Ferrule Endface: PC/Upc/APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

High Quality LC APC Type Fiber Optical Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

Fiber Optical Connector LC 2.0mm

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 415
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.