Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Wholesale Optical Fiber Communication 2017 Product List
Total 46,503 products from about 3,100

 Wholesale Optical Fiber Communication

manufacturers & suppliers

Cat Power Line Communication with Fast Speed

Min. Order: 100 Pairs
  • Type: External
  • Interface Type: RJ-45
  • Transmission Rate: 200Mbps
  • Color: Black and White
  • Product Size: 108*72*40mm
  • Connect Port: Single or Dual Available

Homeplug 200Mbps Power Line Communication

Min. Order: 100 Pairs
  • Type: External
  • Interface Type: RJ-45
  • Transmission Rate: 200Mbps
  • Color: Black and White
  • Product Size: 108*72*40mm
  • Connect Port: Single or Dual Available

Homeplug Power Line Communication

Min. Order: 100 Pairs
  • Type: External
  • Interface Type: RJ-45
  • Transmission Rate: 200Mbps
  • Color: Black and White
  • Product Size: 108*72*40mm
  • Connect Port: Single or Dual Available

200Mbps WiFi Powerline Commnunication Adapter

Min. Order: 100 Pairs
  • Type: External
  • Interface Type: RJ-45
  • Transmission Rate: 200Mbps
  • Color: Black and White
  • Product Size: 108*72*40mm
  • Connect Port: Single or Dual Available

Wholesale FTTH Sc/APC Fiber Optic 1X2 Optical Coupler

FOB Price: US $18.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

PLC Communication Adapter, Homeplug

Min. Order: 100 Pairs
  • Type: External
  • Interface Type: RJ-45
  • Transmission Rate: 200Mbps
  • Color: Black and White
  • Product Size: 108*72*40mm
  • Connect Port: Single or Dual Available

Shenzhen Competitive Supplier Multimode Duplex Optical Fiber

FOB Price: $4.2 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

High Quality Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable Upto 288 Cores

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

1000m Port Gepon ONU / Optical Modem / Fiber Optics Terminal for Huawei, Fiberhome, Zte ...

FOB Price: $1 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Network Unit / ONU
  • Wiring Devices: Olt
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, TUV
  • Pon Ports: 1
  • Ethernet: 1 X 10/100/1000m Port
  • Item: 1ge Epon ONU for Fiber Optic Network Router Wpx on

FTTH Communication and Telecom Drop Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Shinho X-60 Fiber Optical OTDR (equal to AQ7275/AQ1200, EXFO OTDR)

FOB Price: $1000 - $2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optical Tester Communication Equip
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Event Dead Zone(M): 2
  • Loss Resolution(dB): 0.01

High Preformance Optical Fiber Laser Marking Machine for Metal

FOB Price: $3000 - $5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Laser Visibility: Invisible
  • Applicable Material: Metal
  • Cooling System: Air Cooling
  • Technical Class: Continuous Wave Laser
  • Laser Wavelength: Fiber Laser
  • Laser Classification: Semiconductor Laser

All Dieletric Self-Supporting Fiber Optical ADSS Cable

FOB Price: US $0.315 / Meter
Min. Order: 2 Rolls
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: ADSS
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Apply for: Aerial/Self-Supporting

Saicom(SCHG-20109M) 100/1000Mbps Telecom smart 9 ports gig Optical fiber Switch

FOB Price: $106 - $128 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: optical fiber switch
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Electric Port: 1 (10/100/1000m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 9 (1*1000M - 8*100M) SFP slots

Aerial Self Supporting Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: $0.001 - $0.01 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Optical Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Fiber

FTTX 12 Core G652. D Microduct Air Blown Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: ISO9001, CCC
  • Sheath Material: HDPE
  • Installation: Air Blowing in Microduct

FC-FC Optical Fiber Patch Cable 3 Meters High Quality Bendsafe Series

FOB Price: $0.75 - $0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

CATV 1310nm Direct Modulation Optical Transmitter Fiber-Optic Transmitter

FOB Price: $170 - $500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Laser: Aoi Laser or Chinese
  • Bandwidth: 47- 1000MHz
  • Packing: Neutral or Customized

1/2core LSZH G657A2 Indoor Drop Cable Optical Fiber Cable with Strengthen Member

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001

Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: 2-286
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001, CCC, SGS

2core Outdoor Optical Fiber FTTH Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $0.03 / Meter
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber
  • Cover Material: Lszh
  • Type: FTTH Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: 1fiber or 2fiber

Competitive Optical Fiber MTP/MPO Cassette (14345-204)

FOB Price: $25 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: Lgx;1u;2u
  • Color: Black

All Dielectric Self-Supporting ADSS Cable / Optical Fiber Cable ADSS

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Aluminum Clad PBT Tube Optical Fiber Composite Overhead Ground Wire

FOB Price: $1100 - $3150 / KM
Min. Order: 1 KM
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Aluminum
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, BV/SGS
  • Brand: Hubei Longsky

Suply 4 Way Optical Splitter, 1X4 Optical Fiber Splitter

FOB Price: $4 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Types: 1*4 Cassette PLC Splitter
  • Splitting Ratio: 1/2, 1/4, 1/8, 1/16, 1/32, 1/64. 2/8 , 2/4

LC Duplex Om3 10g 3.0mm Aqua Optical Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: $1 - $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Cable
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Distribution Box-Optical Fiber Terminal Box- FTTH Box

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Materials: ABS,PC,Alloy
  • Payment Terms: T/T,L/C,Western Union

Electrodes for Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer

FOB Price: $12 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Splicer
  • Certification: SGS
  • Customized: Customized
  • Condition: New
  • Standard: SGS
  • Production Capacity: 100, 000 PCS/Year

All Dielectric Self-Supporting Aerial Optical Fiber Cable (ADSS)

FOB Price: US $0.05 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Fiber Optic
  • Type: Sm/mm
  • Connection Structure: Self-Supporting Aerial
  • Material Shape: Round
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Sc Upc APC 1X4/1X8/1X16//1X32/1X64 Fiber Optical Steel Tube PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Available
  • OEM: Available
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1000