Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Duct Fiber Cable 2018 Product List
6,250 products found from 367  

Duct Fiber Cable manufacturers & suppliers

Aerial, Duct Optical Fiber Cable / Fiber Optic Cable / Network Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Roll
Min. Order: 100 Rolls
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

GYTS Aerial & Duct Outdoor 12 24 48 96 Core Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 150-200 / Kilometer
Min. Order: 10 Kilometer
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Wire Core Material: Steel
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS

24 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW for Duct Made in China

FOB Price: US $ 0.44 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 24
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

12 Core Aerial Duct Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW Central Tube Single Mode

FOB Price: US $ 0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 12
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

China Factory GYTS-24 Cores Optic Fiber Cable for Duct Pipe Installation

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001, CCC
  • Brand: OEM
  • Outer Jacket: PE
  • Number of Conductors: Above 10
  • Cores: 2~288 G652D, Sm, Single Mode Fiber

Outdoor Armored Duct Fiber Communication Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.9 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 600/2000 (N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 600/1500 (N)

Duct Aerial 4/6/8/12/24 Core Steel Armored Optical Fiber Cable (GYXTW)

FOB Price: US $ 0.123-0.127 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Economic Duct and Aerial 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable-G

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable
  • Type: Single-Mode or Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: Short Term 1000n; Long Term 300n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: Short Term 1500n; Long Term 600n

Outdoor 2~24 Core Fiber Optical GYXTW Cable for Duct Application

FOB Price: US $ 30-40 / Kilometer
Min. Order: 10 Kilometer
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Brand: Daytai
  • Fiber Count: 2 ~24

Aerial & Duct Outdoor Single-Mode Gyfy Fiber Optic Cable

Min. Order: 20 km
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

GYFTY Outdoor Network Aerial Duct Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1.99-2.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: According to Customers Request
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Gyfts Single Sheath Duct Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.217-0.238 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: GYTS
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Loose Tube Stranded Optical Fiber Cable GYTA-Duct Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Fiber

GYFTY53 96 Core Outdoor Non-Metallic Double Sheath Armored Optical Fiber Cable for Aerial or Duct

FOB Price: US $ 1.5-1.524 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 1000-3000n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000-3000n

GYTS Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable Duct Use Stranded 12 Fibers

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-2.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: GYTS/GYTA Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Free Sample for GYTS Stranded Loose Tube Light Armored Cable Duct Aerial 8/12 Core Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Overhead, Underground, Industrial, Power Station, Telecommunication, Computer
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: AC Cable
  • Insulation Material: PVC
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round

Duct Single Model Fiber Optic Cable GYFTY for Online Shopping

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-0.45 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Brand: OEM
  • Number of Conductors: =or Above 10
  • Outer Jacket: PE
  • Cores: 2~288
  • Strengthen Part: FRP Strength Member
  • Loose Tube: PBT

GYTA /Gysta Strand Optical Fiber Cable for Outdoor Duct or Aerial

FOB Price: US $ 0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single Mode G652, G657
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: 2-144

Aerial and Duct Singlemode G652D Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable Gydta

FOB Price: US $ 1.75-6.42 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Multicore

GYTA Outdoor Underground Duct Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Gysty Arieal & Duct Outdoor Telecommunication Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-10 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Fiber Optic/Aerial/Duct Ribbon Cable (GYDTA)

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-8 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-Mode/Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: CE
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: PC

Direct Installation Fiber Optic Cable Ducts, Microduct, Microcable, Air Blowing Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Brand: Blqd
  • Red Color: 3~18mm
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core

Suitable for Duct or Aerial Application Loose Tube Fiber Optical GYTS Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.305 / Roll
Min. Order: 2 Rolls
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Customized
  • Material Shape: Hollow Line
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Gyfxtcby Indoor/Outdoo Loose Tube Aerial and Duct Drop FTTX Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-Mode&Multimode
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

FTTX Duct Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 49 / KM
Min. Order: 100 KM
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fast Connector or Splice
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Duct Outer Door Telecommunication Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Multicore

12 Core Fiber Cable with Steel Tape for Duct Use

FOB Price: US $ 0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber Cable
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, UL, Reach
  • Brand: OEM

Outdoor Duct Fiber Optic Cable

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Gydxtw Outer Door Duct & Direct Burial Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.37 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.