Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Ethernet Equipment Fiber 2018 Product List
13,766 products found from 529  

Ethernet Equipment Fiber manufacturers & suppliers

10g Hot Pluggable XFP Optical Transceiver Dual Fiber LC 20km

FOB Price: US $ 25-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Telecom, Ethernet,Data Communications
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

SFP Video Transmission 3G Rx 1-Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver  Fiber video

FOB Price: US $ 50.12-63.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Fiber Channel
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Smart Switch 10/100Mbps 4 Ethernet Ports, 1 Fiber Optical Poe

FOB Price: US $ 18 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Video SFP SD-SDI Transmitter Module 20 Km Single-Mode Fiber 3G/12g/24G

FOB Price: US $ 50.12-63.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Fiber Channel
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

SD-SDI Transmitter Module 20 Km Single-Mode Fiber 3G for Video Transmitter

FOB Price: US $ 50.12-63.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Fiber Channel
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

10g Cisco 850nm Lr SFP+ Transceiver Fiber Optical

FOB Price: US $ 10.45-13.33 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Ge Fiber Channel
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

16 Channel PCM Voice Telephone Fiber Optic Multiplexer and 1 Channel 100m Ethernet FC Fiber Optic Port Single Mode 20km

Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Shenzhen Sibiker Technology Co., Ltd
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

10/100m Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter Single Mode Dual Fiber 1550nm DFB 80km

  • Standard: 10/100m 1310nm Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter
  • Production Capacity: 50, 000PCS/Year
  • Trademark: JFOPT, JIAFU
  • Origin: Shenzhen China
  • Shenzhen Jiafu Optical Communication Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

2 Channel PCM Voice Telephone Fiber Optic Multiplexer and 1 Channel 100m Ethernet FC Fiber Optic Port Single Mode 20km

Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Shenzhen Sibiker Technology Co., Ltd
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

10/100/1000m Auto-Negotiation Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter Multi Mode Dual Fiber 1310nm 2km

  • Production Capacity: 50, 000PCS/Year
  • Trademark: JFOPT, JIAFU
  • Origin: Shenzhen China
  • Shenzhen Jiafu Optical Communication Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

1 Channel PCM Voice Telephone Fiber Optic Multiplexer and 1 Channel 100m Ethernet FC Fiber Optic Port Single Mode 20km

Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Shenzhen Sibiker Technology Co., Ltd
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

Switch Media Converter 10/100Mbps Bidi Fiber

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Art, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

10/100m Fiber Media Converter Dual Fiber, 1310nm, 2km

FOB Price: US $ 14 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Wired
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Specification: Ce, SGS, RoHS
  • Packing: 1 Piece / Bag
  • Standard: RoHS

Media Converter Single-Mode Single-Fiber 60km (APT-1124WS36/56OC)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Packing: One PCS in Box ,36 Boxes in One Carton
  • Standard: IEEE802.3u ,IEEE802.3ah, IEEE802.3z/ab
  • Production Capacity: 5000pair/Month
  • Trademark: APTTEK
  • Origin: Shenzhen China
  • HS Code: 8517622990
  • APT Prosper Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China

10/100m Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter Sm Single Fiber (WDM) 1310nm/1550nm DFB 80km

  • Standard: 10/100m 1310nm Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter
  • Production Capacity: 50, 000PCS/Year
  • Trademark: JFOPT, JIAFU
  • Origin: Shenzhen China
  • Shenzhen Jiafu Optical Communication Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

Media Converter Dual-Fiber 40km (APT-103S34OC)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Packing: 1 PCS in One Box ,36 Boxes in One Carton
  • Standard: IEEE802.3u Fast Ethernet 10/100Base-TX and 100Base
  • APT Prosper Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China

1270-1610nm Optical Fiber Transceiver Module 1.25g 850nm

FOB Price: US $ 7.5-9.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Ge Fiber Channel
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

40g Qsfp+ to 4SFP+ Dac Copper Direct-Attach Cable Infiniband SDR, DDR

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Sc-Sc Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper Patch Leads

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Saicom(SCM-F1SS12) Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 19.4-24.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, network camera
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter (1X2 1X8 1X16 1X32 1X64)

FOB Price: US $ 15-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Voice
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Competitive Optic Fiber Isolator Free Space

FOB Price: US $ 4-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New

10/100m Fiber Media Converter with LFP Function

FOB Price: US $ 26 / pair
Min. Order: 1 pair
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

1.25g SFP Optical Module China Manufacturer 850nm

FOB Price: US $ 7.5-9.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Ge Fiber Channel
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

2X8 Fiber Optical Blockless PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, CATV, Pon Systems, Fiber Optic Equipments
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Fiber-Optic Multiplexers, 1X8 CWDM Mux/Demux Module Manufacturer

FOB Price: US $ 88-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Fiber Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

FTTH Simplex Duplex Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-2 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

SFP Module/550m SFP Cisco Optical SFP Transceiver Module for Switches

FOB Price: US $ 7.5-9.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Ge Fiber Channel
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

1X16 PLC Splitter (Fiber Optic Equipment)

FOB Price: US $ 15-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

1X8 Fiber Optic Mux & Demux CWDM

FOB Price: US $ 115-125 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Fiber Communication
  • Type: CWDM
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.