Home Electrical & Electronics Patch Panel Fc Fiber Patch Panel 2018 Product List
2,605 products found for 100  

Fc Fiber Patch Panel manufacturers & suppliers

24/48 Cores LC/Sc/St/FC Connectors Indoor Wall Mount Type Fiber Patch Panel

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Installation: 19"
  • Material: SPCC

24f Rack Mounted Fiber Patch Panel with Sc/FC/St/LC Adapters

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CCC, RoHS, ISO, CE
  • Cable: Fiber
  • Connector: Sc/LC/FC/St
  • Port Number: 48~128
  • Usage: Fiber
  • Type: Communication

FC/Sc/St/LC MPO Fiber Optic Patch Panel

FOB Price: US $ 6-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO, CE
  • Cable: Fiber Patch Cord
  • Connector: Sc St LC FC MPO
  • Port Number: Customized
  • Usage: Audio, Fiber, UTP
  • Type: Patch Panel

Sc/St/FC/LC 48 Ports ODF Slidable Fiber Optic Patch Panel

FOB Price: US $ 38.99-75.66 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Capacity: 48 Cores
  • Connector Type: Sc/LC/St/FC

Fiber Optical FC 12core Metal Sliding Type Patch Panel

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patch Panel
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Gpz-Sp-Clb
  • Capacity: 48-96

24 Ports FC Fiber Optic ODF Patch Panel

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Certification: ISO
  • Wiring Devices: FC
  • Material: Aluminium, Cold-Roll Steel 
  • Color: Black/White
  • Packing: Individual Box or According to Customer's Request
  • Standard: RoHS, ISO9001

12 Ports FC Fiber Optic Patch Panel with Pigtails

FOB Price: US $ 10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Patch Panel 24 Ports
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Metal Color Can Be Chose: 6-72 Ports Can Be Chose
  • Metal Thickness Can Be Customized: OEM Fiber Pigtail and Adapter

FC Rack Mounted Optical Distribution Box Fiber Optic Patch Panel

FOB Price: US $ 15-40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Black
  • Open Way: Slide out Drawer

19 Inch Network Rack Mountable 12 Port FC Simplex Single Mode Fiber Patch Panel

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Installation: 19" Rack Mounted
  • Material: SPCC

SC/FC/ST Standard 19" 8 Cores SC Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel (ODF)

FOB Price: US $ 18-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Certification: Ce, ISO, RoHS
  • Cable: Fiber Pigtail
  • Connector: Sc,LC,FC,St
  • Port Number: 48~128
  • Usage: Fiber
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box

48 FC Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel Terminal Box

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: ISO, CE
  • Cable: Fiber Glasses
  • Connector: FC
  • Port Number: 48
  • Usage: Fiber
  • 48 Port Panel: Fiber Patch Panel

Rack Mounted 24 Ports FC Fiber Optic Patch Panel

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Model Number: FC
  • Material: Aluminium
  • Color: Black
  • Packing: Individual Box or According to Customer's Request
  • Standard: RoHS, ISO9001

30 Degree 12 Port FC Simplex Single Mode Fiber Patch Panel

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Installation: 19" Rack Mounted
  • Material: SPCC

Fixed Type Fiber Optic Patch Panel with FC Simplex Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 10-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Grey
  • Open Way: Top Cover

1u 19" Rack Mount Optical Fiber Patch Panel for Sc/FC/LC

FOB Price: US $ 15-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: Ce, ISO, RoHS
  • Cable: Fiber Pigtail
  • Connector: Sc,LC,FC,St
  • Port Number: 48~128
  • Usage: Fiber
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box

Sc/LC/ FC/St Fiber Adapter Panel Plate for Patch Panel

FOB Price: US $ 0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Adapter Patch Panel
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Quantity: 6port
  • Connector: Sc/FC/St/LC

1u 19-Inch 12/24 Port Sc/FC/LC Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel

FOB Price: US $ 7-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang
  • Brand: Efon
  • Ports Option: 12/ 24
  • Size: 435*250*47mm
  • Model Number: 1u
  • Height: 0.5u/1u

24 Ports St/FC Adapter Panel Enclosure SPCC Cold Rolled Steel Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Patch Panel
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Installation: 19"
  • Adapter: St or FC Mode

1u 19" Rack Mount Optical Fiber Patch Panel for Sc/FC/LC

FOB Price: US $ 16.67-18 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang
  • Brand: Efon
  • Available Adapter: LC/Sc/St/FC
  • Size: 435*250*47mm
  • Model Number: 12/24 Port
  • Height: 0.5u/1u

24 Ports Rack Mount Type Optical Fiber Patch Panel

FOB Price: US $ 17.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty: 3-5 Years
  • Sample: Available

24~48 Cores 19" 1u/2u Fiber Optic Rack Mount Patch Panel ODF

FOB Price: US $ 30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Connector: Sc, LC, FC, St
  • Port Number: 24~48 Cores
  • Usage: Fiber
  • Type: MDF
  • 1u Size: 1u(H) X 19”(W) X 300mm(D)

12 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel

FOB Price: US $ 3 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang
  • Brand: Efon
  • Ports Option: 8/12/24
  • Size: 270*140*50mm
  • Model Number: 12 Port
  • Available Adapter: LC/Sc/St/FC

PLC Splitter Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Connector: Sc, LC, FC, St
  • Port Number: 24~48 Cores
  • 1u Size: 1u(H) X 19”(W) X 200mm(D)
  • Material: 1.2mm Cold Rolled Steel
  • Material Coating: Powder
  • Colour: Black or Grey

1u 19" 12 Ports Slidable Rack-Mount Fiber Patch Panel

FOB Price: US $ 17-18 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO, FCC
  • Cable: CAT5e
  • Connector: Sc, LC, FC or St
  • Port Number: 16~48
  • Usage: Fiber
  • Type: Rack Mount

12port Fiber Optical Drawer Patch Panels

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patch Panel
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Gpz-Sp-Cla
  • Capacity: 48-96

China Factory 19'' 1u Rack Mount Patch Panel Drawer Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 7 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Condition: New
  • Material: Metal
  • Adapter: LC/FC
  • Packing: Carton

Changeable Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel Sliding Style

FOB Price: US $ 15-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO
  • Cable: Fiber Cable
  • Connector: Sc/LC/St/FC
  • Port Number: 16~48
  • Usage: Fiber
  • Type: Rack Mounted Patch Panel

Factory Make 48 Port Patch Panel

FOB Price: US $ 25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE
  • Cable: CAT6
  • Connector: RJ45
  • Port Number: >128
  • Usage: Fiber
  • Type: MDF

1u 19" 24ports Rack Mounted Sc Duplex Fiber Optic Terminal Box Patch Panel

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Frame Material: Cool Rolled Steel
  • out Size: (Lxwxh): 482*230*45mm

12 Ports SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Panel

FOB Price: US $ 6-40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CCC, RoHS, ISO, CE
  • Cable: SC
  • Connector: SC
  • Port Number: <8
  • Usage: Audio, Coaxial Cable, Fiber, STP, UTP
  • Type: MDF
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.