Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Single Mode Fiber 2020 Product List
37,308 products found from 2,664  

Single Mode Fiber manufacturers & suppliers

Single Mode Bare Color Glass Optical Fiber G652D Fiber Optic

FOB Price: US $ 4.5 / km
Min. Order: 20 km
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Low Loss Single-Mode Optical Fiber (LLG. 652. D)

Min. Order: 1 Roll
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: No
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: No
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: No

FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable Single Mode G657A 2 Core

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Color: Black or White
  • Jacket: LSZH
  • Packing: Reel

Wasin Fujikura Optical Fiber Cable Single-Mode Optical Fiber (G. 657A1&G. 657A2)

FOB Price: US $ 0.036-0.055 / KM
Min. Order: 400000 KM
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Splicing
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Best Price Optical Cable G652D Single Mode 72 Fiber G Y F T a for Duct Aerial

FOB Price: US $ 1.0311 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 72
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

Underground 6 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 2.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

2meter 2core St-St Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Meter
Min. Order: 50000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

CATV Cable 12/24 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic for Duct Use GYTA

FOB Price: US $ 0.01 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Multicore

FTTH Indoor Optical Fiber Drop Cable Flat Type Single Mode G657A1 Fiber LSZH

FOB Price: US $ 0.02-0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 30000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, FTTH Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

Outdoor Steel Tape Armoed Single Mode 96 Core Cable Fiber Optic

FOB Price: US $ 0.26-0.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Cheap Price Single Mode Bare Color Glass Optic Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 12 / km
Min. Order: 20 km
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Wasin Fujikura Optical Cable G. 652D Single-Mode Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 0.038-0.04 / Meter
Min. Order: 500000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Splicing Machine
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Sc/APC-Sc/Upc Simplex 2.0mm 3.0mm PVC Fiber Optic Jumper Cable Single Mode Extension Patch Cord 1m, 3m, 5m, 10m, 20m, 30m Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTTH

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

24 Core Outdoor Single Mode Aerial Fiber Optic Cable Gytc8y

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-10 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

LSZH PVC Single Mode Single Core FTTH Cable Price Optical Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 25-30 / KM
Min. Order: 50 KM
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Single Mode Outdoor to Indoor Steel Wire Fibra Optica FTTH Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 0.032-0.035 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: 2-12

Drop Outdoor New Type of Special Single Mode Special Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 43-45 / Roll
Min. Order: 100 Rolls
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

6 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable for Direct Buried

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: None
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Low Loss Single-Mode Optical Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Overhead, Underground
  • Conductor Material: Aluminum Clad Steel
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

FC to Fca Single-Mode Optical Fiber (SMF)

FOB Price: US $ 1-2.77 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Datacenter,Telecommunications,CATV,Passive Optical
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100 (N/100mm)<1000 (N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Non-Dispersion Shifted Single-Mode Optical Fiber (G. 652B)

Min. Order: 1 Roll
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: No
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: No
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: No

Cheap Price China MTP/APC Male to 4 LC Duplex Breakout Cable 8 Fibers Single Mode for Data Transmission Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / piece
Min. Order: 1 piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTP/APC to LC/Upc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

Optical Fiber Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord MPO MTP to LC Uniboot Cable 8/12/24 Fibers

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Multi Channel Fiber Interferometer, Single-Mode Fiber, 3dtester

FOB Price: US $ 300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

1X2 Single Mode Fbt Coupler Optical Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 3.57-5.64 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Optical Fiber Micro Cable Single Mode Fiber GYFTY

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-0.35 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: PE/LSZH/Flame-Retardant Sheath
  • Core: Multicore

SFP Fiber Transceiver Module Low Cost Fiber Optic Transceiver 2.5g 1310nm 2km Single Mode

FOB Price: US $ 6-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Switch
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Fig-8 Self-Supporting 30/60 Core Outdoor Aerial Single mode Optic Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-0.56 / Meter
Min. Order: 30 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Fig 8
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Single Mode G657A2 Fiber 1 2core FTTH LSZH Drop Fiber Optic Optical Drop Cable 2 Core with Messenger Wire

FOB Price: US $ 0.03-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Sio2
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Indoor Drop Cable
  • Material Shape: Butterfly
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Selfsupport Duct Aerial Fiber Optic Single Mode Manufacturer Spam 100m

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-0.18 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Stranded
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.