Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Single Mode Fiber 2021 Product List
62,406 products found from 3,284  

Single Mode Fiber manufacturers & suppliers

Single Mode Bare Color Glass Optical Fiber G652D Fiber Optic

FOB Price: US $ 4.5 / km
Min. Order: 20 km
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Low Loss Single-Mode Optical Fiber (LLG. 652. D)

Min. Order: 1 Roll
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: No
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: No
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: No

FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable Single Mode G657A 2 Core

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Color: Black or White
  • Jacket: LSZH
  • Packing: Reel

Wasin Fujikura Optical Fiber Cable Single-Mode Optical Fiber (G. 657A1&G. 657A2)

FOB Price: US $ 0.036-0.055 / KM
Min. Order: 400000 KM
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Splicing
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Best Price Optical Cable G652D Single Mode 72 Fiber G Y F T a for Duct Aerial

FOB Price: US $ 1.0311 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 72
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable Stranded Loose Tube Light-Armored Cable Multicore GYTS Single Mode G652D Use for Communication

FOB Price: US $ 0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Stranded Loose Tube Non-Armored
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Single Mode Bare Color Glass Optical Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

LSZH PVC Single Mode Single Core FTTH Cable Price Optical Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 25-30 / KM
Min. Order: 50 KM
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

SFP Fiber Transceiver Module Low Cost Fiber Optic Transceiver 2.5g 1310nm 2km Single Mode

FOB Price: US $ 6-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Switch
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Hangzhou Factory Low Loss Optical Signal Fiber Cable FTTH Outdoor G652 G655 G657A Single Mode 1km Wooden Drum Connect Sc

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 30000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Single Mode G657A2 Fiber 1 2core FTTH LSZH Drop Fiber Optic Optical Drop Cable 2 Core with Messenger Wire

FOB Price: US $ 0.03-0.031 / Meter
Min. Order: 50000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Sio2
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Indoor Drop Cable
  • Material Shape: Butterfly
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Single Mode FTTH Drop Flat Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.02-0.17 / Meter
Min. Order: 30000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, FTTH Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

ADSS 6 Core Single Mode/Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 70-75 / Roll
Min. Order: 100 Rolls
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

High Quality Single Mode Simplex 2.0/3.0mm Indoor Sm G652D GJFJV Fiber Optic Communication

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.24 / Meters
Min. Order: 1 Meters
  • Name: Fiber Optic Communication
  • Chipset: Fiber Optic
  • Connect: Internet
  • Application: Fiber Optic
  • Strength Member: Aramid Yarn/ Kevlar
  • Fiber: OS1, OS2,Om1,Om2,Om3,Om4, Standard Chromatogram

Low Loss Single-Mode Optical Fiber (LLG. 652. D)

Min. Order: 1 Roll
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: No
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: No
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: No

Selfsupport Duct Aerial Fiber Optic Single Mode Manufacturer Spam 100m

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-0.18 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Stranded
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Wasin Fujikura Optical Cable G. 652D Single-Mode Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 0.038-0.04 / Meter
Min. Order: 500000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Splicing Machine
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

1X2 Single Mode Fbt Coupler Optical Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 3.57-5.64 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Efon Multi Loose Tube Armored Outdoor Aerial Single Mode G652D Optical Cable Fiber Manufacturer

FOB Price: US $ 0.7-1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Optical Fiber Color Code Single Mode 24 Core of Fiber Optic Breakout Cable

Min. Order: 1000 pieces
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Indoor Cable
  • Connection Structure: Patch Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable Self-Supporting ADSS Single Mode Aramid Yarn Tensile Use for Communication

FOB Price: US $ 1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 50000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Outdoor Stranded Loose Tube Non-Armored
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

St to St Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cords for Fibre Network

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, FTTH
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Optic Fiber Suppliers FTTH 2core G657A Cable Outdoor Single Mode

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 30000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

24 Core Outdoor Single Mode Aerial Fiber Optic Cable Gytc8y

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-10 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Special Outdoor Single Mode Optical Fiber Cable FTTH

FOB Price: US $ 43-45 / Roll
Min. Order: 100 Rolls
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Hot Selling Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Dulplex Patch Cord Fiber Optic Sc Upc 3 Meter

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, RF Cable, Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Conductor Material: Sio2
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Single Mode
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Non-Dispersion Shifted Single-Mode Optical Fiber (G. 652B)

Min. Order: 1 Roll
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: No
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: No
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: No

Low Loss Single-Mode Optical Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Overhead, Underground
  • Conductor Material: Aluminum Clad Steel
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Outdoor GYTS 8 Core Outdoor Loose Tube Steel Tape Armored Single Mode Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 0.75-7.97 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-Mode or Multi-Mode Om1 Om2 Om3
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 600n-1500n

Wasin Fujikura Cable Single-Mode Optical Fiber G. 652D 200um

FOB Price: US $ 5.8 / KM
Min. Order: 3000 KM
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Splicing
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.