28,016 products found from 1,751  

Fiber Module Price

manufacturers & suppliers

155m SMF LC Dfb Fiber Optec Transceiver Ethernet Price SFP Module 1550

FOB Price: US $ 15.5-58.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Telecommunication/Data Communication
  • Color: Optional
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Species: Optic Module
  • Connector: Optic Module
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

850nm mm Transceiver Fiber Optic SFP Module Price

FOB Price: US $ 500-1950 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optic Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Package: SFP+
  • Data Rate: 10gbps

Ceramic Fiber Module (1260C-1350C-1430C-1500C-1600C)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Chemical Composition:: Al2O3.SiO2
  • Shape: Ceramic Fiber Module
  • Manufacturing Technique: Spray Silk Rug
  • Size 1: 300X300X150/200/250/300
  • Size 2: 600X300X200/250/300
  • Size 3: 900X300X200/250/300

Cisco Comaptible OEM SFP-Bx10-U 1.25g 10km 1310nm Tx/1550nm Rx Single Fiber Wdm/Bidi SFP Optical Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 8-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: LC/Sc Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Temperature: Comerical :0~70deg; Industrial:-40~85deg
  • Delivery Time: 1~5 Days Based on Qty

Ceramic Fiber Module

FOB Price: US $ 6-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: High Temperature Insulating Material
  • Chemical Composition:: SiO2, Al2O3.SiO2, Al2O3
  • Shape: Ceramic Fiber Module
  • Manufacturing Technique: Jilt Silk Rug
  • Kind: Ordinary Ceramic Fiber
  • Color: White

Fiber Optical CWDM Module for CATV Network U-Senda

FOB Price: US $ 56-66 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS, Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Center Wavelength: 1270~1610nm
  • Color: Black,Silver,White

2.5gbps 850nm Multi-Mode 300m SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 6.75-10.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 2.5gbps
  • Fiber Type: Multi Mode

Fiber Optical Patch Cord Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC/Upc-Sc/Upc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Bio Soluble Fiber Module 100mm-700mm

FOB Price: US $ 0.01 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Shape: Bio Soluble Fiber Module
  • Manufacturing Technique: Spray Silk Rug
  • Kind: Body Soluble
  • Sio2: 55-65%
  • Cao: 23-35%
  • MGO: 5-10%

1.25g 20km SFP Transceiver Module Optical Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 10-66 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Working Temperature: 0~+70°c
  • Power Supply: +3.3V Single Power Supply
  • Operation Mode: Duplex LC Receptacle

High Quality Fireproof Ceramic Fiber Module

FOB Price: US $ 1-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Refractoriness (℃): 1580< Refractoriness< 1770
  • Feature: Long Time Materials
  • Type: Refractory Material
  • Shape: Block
  • Material: Al2O3+Sio2
  • Sample: Free

Fiber Optical Module for Wdm Series U-Senda

FOB Price: US $ 60-69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Module
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS,Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Channel Wavelength(Nm): Itu 100GHz Grid
  • Color: Black,Silver,White,Grey

Competitive Price 650nm 5MW Red Laser Diode Module

FOB Price: US $ 1.5-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO
  • Application: Optical Fiber Communication
  • Structure: 650nm 5MW Red Laser Module
  • Model No: Jlm6505m-R2y5
  • Dimensions: 6*10.5mm
  • Wavelength: 650nm

Gpon Passive Fiber PLC Splitter Module 1X8 with Sc/Upc Connector

FOB Price: US $ 7.99-9.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Splitter Wavelength: 1260~1650nm
  • ABS Box Dimension: 100X80X10mm

Cisco SFP-10G-ER comaptible 10gbase-ER SFP+, 1550nm, 40km fiber modules

FOB Price: US $ 1-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 8 Gbps to 11.3 Gbps

Optical Fiber 10g 80km DWDM SFP Module

FOB Price: US $ 21.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: SFP Transceiver Module
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Transfer Rate: 10gbps
  • Fiber Connector: LC
  • Ce, RoHS: Yes

1X8 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter ABS Module with Sc/APC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 5-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: PLC Splitter
  • Splitter Wavelength: 1260~1650nm

1260 Refractory Heat Insulation Ceramic Fiber Module

FOB Price: US $ 4-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: High Temperature Insulating Material
  • Temprature Classification: 1260℃
  • Chemical Composition:: Al2O3.SiO2
  • Shape: Ceramic Fiber Module
  • Manufacturing Technique: Jilt Silk Rug
  • Kind: Ordinary Ceramic Fiber

CWDM Single Fiber Module with Near & Far Monitor

FOB Price: US $ 10-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Dimensions(Wxhxd): 106 mm X 55mm X 121mm
  • Weight: DC 5V/1.5A
  • Power Supply: 12VDC
  • Power Dissipatio: <6W

1.25g 20km/40km/80km Ddm Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver/SFP Module

FOB Price: US $ 6.12-7.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Fiber Channel
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

18CH Mux/Demux Fiber Optic CWDM Module

Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Mode: Single Mode
  • First Channel: 1271nm

High Brightness 5730 Injection Module LED Lighting with Best Price

FOB Price: US $ 0.18-0.22 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • LED Light Source: 5730SMD LED Module
  • Emitting Color: Red, Yellow, Blue, Green, White, Purple
  • 1 LED Power: 0.5W
  • Power: 1.5W
  • LED Chips: Epistar
  • IP Rating: IP68

Ceramic Fiber Modules(Customized Anchor)

FOB Price: US $ 50-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Customized: Customized
  • Certification: CE
  • Performance: Anti-Pilling
  • Quality Level: Excellent
  • Length: Less Than 600
  • Width: Less Than 300

1.25g Wdm SFP Single Mode Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 20km

FOB Price: US $ 22-25 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Usage: Computer, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New

High Quality Fireproof Ceramic Fiber Module

FOB Price: US $ 0.9-10 / kg
Min. Order: 100 kg
  • Temprature Classification: 1260℃
  • Chemical Composition:: Al2O3.SiO2
  • Shape: Ceramic Fiber Module
  • Kind: High Purity Ceramic Fiber
  • Size: 600*300*300mm
  • Density: 160-200kg/M3

High Quality Manual Production Ceramic Fiber Module

FOB Price: US $ 15-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: High Temperature Insulating Material
  • Chemical Composition:: SiO2, Al2O3.SiO2, Al2O3
  • Shape: Ceramic Fiber Module
  • Manufacturing Technique: Jilt Silk Rug
  • Kind: Ordinary Ceramic Fiber
  • Packing: Pallet

Cisco Compatible or OEM 1.25g 1550nm 40km Single Mode Dual Fiber SFP Transceiver SFP Module

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: LC/Sc Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Support Netwokr: Ethernet
  • Operating Temperature: Comerical :0~70deg; Industrial:-40~85deg

155m SFP Single Mode Dual Fiber LC Optic Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 8.5-58.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Telecommunication/Data Communication
  • Color: Optional
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Species: Optic Module
  • Connector: Optic Module
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1*32 Module FTTH

FOB Price: US $ 100 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

FTTX FTTH Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Mini Micro Module Type

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC/St/FC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: Fiberlink or OEM
  • Sheath Material: PVC or LSZH
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.