Home Electrical & Electronics Communication Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable 2020 Product List
35,056 products found from 1,593  

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable manufacturers & suppliers

Sc Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Cable Fiber Jumper Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • China Supplier - Diamond Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    360° Virtual Tour

    Shenzhen TRT Fiber Tech. Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 9000, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, ISO 20000, OHSAS/ OHSMS 18001, IATF16949, HSE, ISO 14064, QC 080000, GMP, BSCI, BRC, SA 8000, QHSE, HACCP, BS 25999-2, ISO 13485, EICC, ANSI/ESD, SEDEX, ISO 22000, AIB, WRAP, GAP, ASME, ISO 29001, BREEAM, HQE, SHE Audits, IFS, QSR, ISO 50001, LEED, PAS 28000, FSC, ISO 10012, ISO 17025

Outdoor Sc Sm 100m Duplex FTTH Drop Fiber Optic/ Optical Patch Cord Jumper Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

China Factory 2m Sc/APC LC St FC Single Mode Simplex Sm Optical Patch Cable FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Sm.mm
  • Structure: Sc Sc LC St FC E2000 and Others
  • Number of Cores: Simplex, Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC, Upc, APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

2/4/6/8/12/24/48 Cores G652D Single/Multi Mode Indoor/Outdoor GYXTW Fiber Optic Cable/Patch Cords

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: GYXTW
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

FTTH G657A GJYXFCH GJXFH Fiber Optic Drop Cable Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc or FC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM
  • Sheath Material: PE, LSZH, PVC

High Qualitypc/Upc/APC Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 Simplex/Duplex 62.5/125 Singlemode Multimode Om1/Om2/Om3/Om4/Om5 2.0/3.0mm,3meters Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.29-0.59 / Meter
Min. Order: 50 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecom
  • Type: Single/Multi Mode
  • Material Shape: Meet Requirements From Customer
  • Core: 1-288 Cores
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC, UL.RoHS ISO
  • Sheath Material: PVC

Sc Upc Patchcord Single Mode/Multi Mode FTTH Flat Fiber Optic/Optical Drop Wire Cable Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.65-1.48 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/St/LC/FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

FTTH Outdoor/Indoor 1 Core 100m LSZH G657A1 Fiber Optic Core Drop Cable Patch Cord with Sc/APC Connector Two Parallel -2 Gfrp/Steel -0.5mm 1 Gfrp/Steel -1mm 20m

FOB Price: US $ 1.5-1.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Simplex Sc / APC to Sc/APC G652D Single Mode Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.85-1.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord with Sc/FC/LC/St/E2000/Mu/MTRJ Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/FC/LC/St/E2000/Mu/MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Manufacturer Price Simplex / Duplex Sc LC FC St Mu MTRJ Upc/APC Optical Jumper Single Mode Patch Cable Pigtail Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Sm.mm
  • Structure: Sc Sc LC St FC E2000 and Others
  • Number of Cores: Simplex, Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC, Upc, APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

Shenzhen Manufacturer Competitive Sc/Upc Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1.7-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC/Sc/FC/St Connector Wholesale Fiber Optical Jumper Simplex Duplex Singlemode Multimode mm Om1 Om2 Om3 Om4 Om5 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cables

FOB Price: US $ 1.59-1.89 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Telecom
  • Type: Single and Multi Mode
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC/FC/St
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC, UL.RoHS ISO
  • Brand: Necero

Sc / LC / FC / Mu / E2000 / MPO 3 Meters G657A Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Fiber Optic Sc Simplex Patch Cable Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.61-0.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Function: Fiber Cable Connect
  • Spec: PVC/LSZH

12/24 Core MPO/MTP Sm/Om3/Om4 Trunk Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 6.6-199.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Premium 12f 24f MPO Cores Optical Patchcord Sm mm Om3 Om4 Trunk Cable Jumper Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 8.5-19.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Core: 24
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Produce Name: MTP MPO Patch Cable

FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc or FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

2mm 3mm Single Mode/Multi Mode GJFJV Aramid Yarn Indoor Distribution Fiber Optical/Optic Patch Cord Communication Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.001 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: G652&G652D&G657A1&G657A2&62.5/125&50/125&Om3
  • Connection Structure: Tight Buffer Fiber
  • Material Shape: LSZH/PVC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Patch Cords OEM Single/Multi Mode Steel Wire Support SC/PC Upc APC FTTH Flat Drop Fiber Optic/Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.021-0.028 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Sm/mm
  • Connection Structure: Sc/St/LC/FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers Om3 50/125 Multimode/Singlemode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP) , Aqua Optic/Optical Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 10.44-10.56 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/St/LC/FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

LC Uniboot 10GB 50/125 Om3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC-LC Om4 Om5 40g 100g Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Cable Optic Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • China Supplier - Diamond Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    360° Virtual Tour

    Shenzhen TRT Fiber Tech. Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 9000, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, ISO 20000, OHSAS/ OHSMS 18001, IATF16949, HSE, ISO 14064, QC 080000, GMP, BSCI, BRC, SA 8000, QHSE, HACCP, BS 25999-2, ISO 13485, EICC, ANSI/ESD, SEDEX, ISO 22000, AIB, WRAP, GAP, ASME, ISO 29001, BREEAM, HQE, SHE Audits, IFS, QSR, ISO 50001, LEED, PAS 28000, FSC, ISO 10012, ISO 17025

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable MPO/MTP

FOB Price: US $ 18-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC/PC
  • Shape: Round
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

6/8/12/24 Core MPO-LC Om3/Om4 Breakout Harnesses Cable MPO to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 12.5-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

2020 Hot Sales Sc Upc Single Mode 3.0mm Simplex Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.42-0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Length: 3meter, 5 Meter...Customize
  • Warranty: 3 Years

Mini Sc Optical G657A2 3.0mm IP67 Waterproof Ftta Outdoor Cable 2m Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 5-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode
  • Wiring Devices: FTTH
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector 1: Mini Sc
  • Connector 2: Sc/APC

MPO-MPO 12 Fiber Cores Om3 40g Fiber Optic Patch Cord MTP Cable

FOB Price: US $ 20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • China Supplier - Diamond Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    360° Virtual Tour

    Shenzhen TRT Fiber Tech. Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 9000, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, ISO 20000, OHSAS/ OHSMS 18001, IATF16949, HSE, ISO 14064, QC 080000, GMP, BSCI, BRC, SA 8000, QHSE, HACCP, BS 25999-2, ISO 13485, EICC, ANSI/ESD, SEDEX, ISO 22000, AIB, WRAP, GAP, ASME, ISO 29001, BREEAM, HQE, SHE Audits, IFS, QSR, ISO 50001, LEED, PAS 28000, FSC, ISO 10012, ISO 17025

SC/PC FTTH Flat Fiber Optic Drop Cable Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 3-20 / PCS
Min. Order: 50 PCS
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC Optic Fiber Cable, LC Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable, LC Optic Patch Cords

FOB Price: US $ 1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.