Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Connector Hybrid Adapter 2018 Product List
1,964 products found for 81  

Hybrid Adapter manufacturers & suppliers

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/MPO Simplex/Duplex/Quad Singlemode/Multimode Om3/Om4/APC Standard or Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Green
  • Fiber Count: Simplex, Duplex or Quad

Sc-FC Sx Fiber Optic Hybrid Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.165-0.18 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc-FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Fiber Optic Hybrid Female to Female Adapters

FOB Price: US $ 0.7-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC,LC,St,Sc
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Optical Fiber Hybrid Adapter LC/PC Female to SC/PC Male Blue

FOB Price: US $ 5-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc-LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Metal Type Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 1.8-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: Plastic&Metal
  • Application: Telecommunication Networks

FC to Sc Hybrid Fiber Opitc Adapter, Singlemode Simplex

FOB Price: US $ 16.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Blue
  • Packing: OEM
  • Standard: CE, Rohs, UL

Hybrid Type Fiber Optic Adapter FC/PC Female to LC/PC Male

FOB Price: US $ 5-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC-FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC/St/Sc/LC/MPO/MTP Simplex/Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Om3/Om4/APC Standard Plastic or Metal or Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 11.75-14.95 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC/Sc/St/LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

Hybrid Fiber Optic Adaptor (female to female)

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Connector: LC,FC,Sc,St
  • Packing: Plastic Container + Carton
  • Standard: RoHS
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 200000PCS/Month

Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapters

FOB Price: US $ 8-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC-FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Metal and Plastic Sc-LC Hybrid Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Color: Metal
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: Opti⪞al Fiber
  • Connection: St-Sc
  • Brand: OEM

Hybrid Adapter Sc Male to St Female Simplex mm

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lead Time: 2-5 Working Days
  • MOQ: No Demand

FC to SC Hybrid Fiber Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Game Player, Digital Camera, Display
  • Output Type: Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Color: Beige
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: On-Off Type

Fiber Optical LC to Sc mm 50/125 Hybrid Optical Adapter

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Fiber Optical Hybrid Adapter
  • Operatingtemperature: -40 to +85 Degree

LC-FC Simplex Fiber Optical Hybrid Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, RoHS, ISO9001
  • Insertion Loss: Less 0.2dB
  • Insert-Pull Test: 1000 Times
  • Repeatability: Less 0.1

LC Male to Sc Female mm Om3 Duplex Hybrid Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 17.5-20.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC (M) -ST (F) Hybrid Adapter

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Insertion Loss(Db): <0.20db
  • Return Loss: >55 Db (Upc)
  • Durability: <0.20 Db Typical Change, 1000 Mating
  • Packing: 50 Pieces/Bag

Sc Duplex Quad Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.32-0.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

Fiber Optic Adapter Hybrid Adapter Optical Fiber LAN /Transmission Network

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, UL

Conversion Hybrid Fiber Optical Adapter SC/PC Female to FC/PC Male

FOB Price: US $ 5-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc-FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

LC Hybrid Fiber Optic Adaptor

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Connector: LC,FC,Sc,St
  • Packing: Plastic Container + Carton
  • Standard: RoHS
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 200000PCS/Month

FC to Sc Metal Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc-FC Duplex Metal Hybrid Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.95-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc-FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Hybrid Adaptor FC-LC Fiber Optical Cable Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Converter (Connect Different Connectors)
  • Jacket Type: FC to LC
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode

Sc to FC Fiber Optic Hybrid Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lead Time: 2-5 Working Days
  • MOQ: No Demand

SC to ST Hybrid Fiber Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.9-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

FC-Sc Fiber Optic Metal Hybrid Framework Adapters at Low Loss 0.2dB

FOB Price: US $ 0.95-1.48 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC-Sc
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

Good Price Hybrid Sc-FC Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO9001
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Mu
  • Insertion Loss: <0.2dB

FC(M)-MU(F) Import Hybrid Adapter

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Insertion Loss: APC<0.20 PC<0.20 mm<0.30db
  • Repeatability: <0.10db

Sc-FC Dx Metal Hybrid Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Color: Metal
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: Opti⪞al Fiber
  • Connection: St-Sc
  • Brand: OEM
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.