Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable 2018 Product List
4,625 products found for 289  

Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable manufacturers & suppliers

Central Loose Tube No Armored 2 - 24 Core Optic Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Self-Support Multi Loose Tube Figure 8 Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.36 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Type: Single More or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Central Loose Tube Outdoor Amored Fiber Optic Cable (GYXTW) Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 0.11 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: GYXTW Fiber Optical Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Fiber

Stranded Loose Tube Armored Fiber Optic Cable GYTS

FOB Price: US $ 0.01 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Telecom/Network
  • Type: Sm/mm/Om3
  • Connection Structure: Jet Fibre Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

12-24-36-48-72-96 Core Loose Tube Stranding Fiber Optic Cable (GYTY53)

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Type: Single More or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Stranding Machine for 12 Cores of Loose Tube Extrusion Machine for Fiber Optic Cable Production Line

Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Type: Optical Cable Production Line
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Usage: Optic Cable Stranding
  • Loose Tube Diameter: 1.6-4.5mm
  • Extrusion Material: PBT

Slitter Beam Knife Beam Tube Loose Casing Fiber Optic Cable Lengthwise Open Peeling Cutter

FOB Price: US $ 4.8-5 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Type: Open Peeling Cutter
  • Certification: ISO
  • Customized: Non-Customized
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Port: Tianjin

GYFTY Outdoor Stranded Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.81-0.87 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Indoor/Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.29-0.35 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: Lszh
  • Type: Communication Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Loose Tube 6 Cores Singlemode Armoured Optic Fiber Cable Outdoor

FOB Price: US $ 0.12-0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Central Loose Tube Outdoor Amored Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 0.24 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Optic Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

2-12 Cores Central Loose Tube Armoured Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Glass Fiber
  • Core: 2-12 Cores
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

Gydta Central Loose Tube Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable for Telecommunication

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-20 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

GYXTY Central Loose Tube Optic Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 20 km
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Gyfxth, Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable.

Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Communication Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Central Loose Tube GYTA Fiber Optic Cable 2-144 Core/Computer Cable/Data Cable/Communication Cable/Audio Cable/Connector

FOB Price: US $ 200-400 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Medicine
  • Brand: Hanxin
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)

48 Fibers GYTS/GYTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Stranded Loose Tube

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-2.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: GYTS/GYTA Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable with Stranded Loose Tube Structure

FOB Price: US $ 0.36 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 8
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, CCC

48-144 Multicore FTTH Indoor Distrubution Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 6.85-7.85 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

2-144 Cores G652. D GYTA /Gysta Fiber Optic Cable, Loose Tube, Metallic Strength, Black PE Jacket for Duct or Aerial

FOB Price: US $ 0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single Mode G652, G657
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: 2-144

Loose Tube Outdoor 24/48/96/144 Cores Singlemode Direct burial Fiber Optic Cables

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.9 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Figure 8 Multi Loose Tube Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable (GYTC8S)

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.25 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Loose Tube
  • Connection Structure: Sc FC LC Mu St MTRJ Fiber Connector
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

FC/Sc/St/LC Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Loose Tube LSZH Cable Pigtails for Easy Stripper

FOB Price: US $ 0.72-1.28 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Probe, Fiber Optic Communication,Network, Cabling System
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC/Sc/LC/St/MTRJ/E2000/MPO/DIN/D4/SMA
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

Fiber Optic Cable Machine for Extruding Loose Tube

FOB Price: US $ 20000-130000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Transmission Type: Flexible
  • Automatic Production Line: Comprehensive
  • Certification: ISO, CE
  • Automation: Automation
  • Flexible Production: Intelligent Manufacturing
  • Rhythm: Flow Production Line

PBT Loose Buffer Tube Opgw Fiber Optic Cable with Manufacturer

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Model Number: Opgw
  • Number of Conductors: Above 10
  • Fiber Count: 24-48
  • Tempereture Range: -40 C ~ +70ºC
  • Twisted Diameter: 7*1.0mm

GYTS Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Structured Cable for Network

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: According to Customers Request
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Multicore

Buried Fiber Optic Cable with Stranded Loose Tube

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.9 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 1000/3000 (N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000/3000 (N)

12 Cores of Loose Tube Extrusion Machine for Fiber Optic Cable Production Line

Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Type: Optical Cable Production Line
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Usage: Loose Tube
  • Loose Tube Diameter: 1.8mm/2.0mm/2.2mm/2.4mm
  • Extrusion Material: PBT

6core Fiber Optic Loose Tube Cable II for Communication Field

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Used in Building Aerial
  • Type: mm/Sm
  • Material Shape: Ellipse Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

Premium Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Machine Loose Tube Optical Fiber Cable Sz Stranding Line by Ce / ISO9001 / 7 Patents

FOB Price: US $ 40000-145000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Type: Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Machine
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Fiber Sz Stranding Line
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Certificates: Ce / ISO9001 / 7 Patents
  • Optical Fiber Cable Machine Name: Fiber Optic Cable Sz Stranding Line
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.