39,495 products found from 1,974  

Network Module Price

manufacturers & suppliers

Yxfiber Huawei Cisco Compatible 155m SFP SFP Module for Network Competitive Price 80km

FOB Price: US $ 10-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Savgood Sg-Zcm2035n 2MP 35X Zoom Sony Imx385 Ultra Starlight Network Security IP Zoom Camera PTZ Module

FOB Price: US $ 512-586 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Technology: Long Range Zoom
  • Style: Zoom Lens
  • Type: IP Camera
  • Sensor: CMOS
  • Horizontal Resolution: 1080P
  • Kind: Autofocus Lens

Savgood Sg-Zcm2042nl 42X Long Range Zoom Network Surveillance Digital IP Camera Module

FOB Price: US $ 978-1055 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Technology: Long Range Zoom
  • Style: Zoom Lens
  • Type: IP Camera
  • Sensor: CMOS
  • Horizontal Resolution: 1080P
  • Kind: Autofocus Lens

Savgood Sg-Tcm06n-40 640X480 a-Si Detector 40mm Auto Focus Lens Network Thermal Imaging Camera IP Module

FOB Price: US $ 4892-5385 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Technology: Thermal
  • Style: Fixed Focus Lens
  • Type: Thermal Camera
  • Sensor: a-Si
  • HDMI Format: 576P
  • Horizontal Resolution: 520tvl

2MP 1080P Full HD 32X Optical Zoom F=4.5-144mm Starlight CMOS CCTV PTZ IP Network Block Zoom Camera Module

FOB Price: US $ 268 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Technology: Pan / Tilt / Zoom
  • Style: Zoom Lens
  • Type: IP Camera
  • Sensor: CMOS
  • HDMI Format: 1080P
  • Horizontal Resolution: >1000tvl

Network Transformer 1000base-Tx Duak Ports Maqnetics Module with Poe 600 Current Capability Lps4802aey LAN Magnetics Transformer

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Working Frequency: High Frequency
  • Nature of Operation: Antenna Coil
  • Structure of Magnetizer: Ferrite Coil
  • Packaging Form: Generic
  • Inductor Value: Fixed Inductor
  • Electrical Specifications: 25ºC

Cisco 10g 10km Network Module SFP-10g-Lr-S Fiber SFP Module

FOB Price: US $ 25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Part No: SFP-10g-Lr-S
  • Lead Time: 3-4 Days

SDI Reicever Module 1310 Nm LC High-Speed Communication Networks

FOB Price: US $ 50.12-63.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Fiber Channel
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Networks MPO to LC Module 24 Core Single Mode MPO

FOB Price: US $ 18-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Box
  • Port: Shenzhen

Cat5e Tooless Network Crystal FTP RJ45 Keystone Jack Module

FOB Price: US $ 0.12-0.13 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Voice Messager
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    360° Virtual Tour

    POTEL Cable Group Co., Ltd.
  • Jiangxi ISO14001:2004, OHSAS18001:2007, ISO 9001: 2015 Certificate

Savgood 2MP 35X Zoom Starlight Network Camera Module

FOB Price: US $ 512-586 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Technology: Infrared
  • Style: Box Camera
  • Type: IP Camera
  • Sensor: CMOS
  • HDMI Format: 1920X1080
  • Kind: Autofocus Lens

Compatible with Cisco Network Switch Sc Simplex 1310/1550nm 1.25g SFP Module

FOB Price: US $ 7.5-9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Form Type: SFP
  • Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm

Fiber Optical CWDM Module for CATV Network U-Senda

FOB Price: US $ 56-66 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS, Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Center Wavelength: 1270~1610nm
  • Color: Black,Silver,White

Cisco Isr4000 4-Port Bri Network Interface Module Nim-4bri-Nt/Te=

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Device Type: Expansion Module
  • Form Factor: Plug-in Module
  • Ports: 4
  • Cabling Type: Isdn Bri
  • Data Link Protocol: Isdn
  • Network / Transport Protocol: Rtp, Rtcp

Emerson Controller Module M500d for Network Power System

FOB Price: US $ 80-120 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New

Network IP 2.0MP 32X Optical Zoom Camera Module

FOB Price: US $ 230 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Technology: Pan / Tilt / Zoom
  • Style: Zoom Lens
  • Type: IP Camera
  • Sensor: CMOS
  • HDMI Format: 1080P
  • Horizontal Resolution: >1000tvl

SIM7100c Wireless Module 4G Lte Network for M2m Application

FOB Price: US $ 20-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Laptop
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: 4G Lte
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: FCC / Ptcr/IC/AT&T
  • Condition: New

Adapt to All Network 4G Module with 128g TF Card

FOB Price: US $ 450-490 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Video Devices
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: 3G, 4G
  • Information content: Video
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New

Single Mode Dual LC (10/40/80km) SFP Network Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 20-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optic Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Package: SFP+
  • Data Rate: 10gbps

10GB/S 80km CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module Price

FOB Price: US $ 13-16 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Best Price 8 Pairs Disconnection Module for Sale

FOB Price: US $ 1-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Enc28j60 LAN Ethernet Network Board Module

FOB Price: US $ 2.23-2.67 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Antistatic Bag

640X480 Thermal Network PTZ IP Camera Module with 75mm Lens for Defense Surveillance

FOB Price: US $ 5298-5962 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Technology: Pan / Tilt / Zoom
  • Style: Zoom Lens
  • Type: Thermal Camera
  • Sensor: Amorphous Silicon
  • HDMI Format: 640*480
  • Kind: Autofocus Lens

Cisco Network Switch 1310nm Sc Duplex 1310/1490nm 1.25g SFP Module Compatible with

FOB Price: US $ 7.5-9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Form Type: SFP
  • Wavelength: 1310nm/1490nm

High Quality V99 1080P Mini WiFi IP Network Remote Monitoring Video Camera Module

FOB Price: US $ 27-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Technology: WDR
  • Style: Mini Camera
  • Type: IP Camera
  • Sensor: CMOS
  • HDMI Format: 1080P
  • Horizontal Resolution: 600tvl

Network RJ45 Cat5e UTP Keystone Jack Module

FOB Price: US $ 0.01 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Inline CAT6 Network Keystone Module

FOB Price: US $ 0.6-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Delta Network 600W Rectifier Module Tdps-600dB a

FOB Price: US $ 80-99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Output Type: Single
  • Warranty: 6 Months
  • Output Power: >500W
  • Input Voltage: 110-220V
  • Connection Mode: Series Switching Power Supply
  • Starting Mode: Self-excited Switching Power Supply

New Cisco Nim-4FXO Cisco 4300 Series Network Router 4-Port Network Interface Module

FOB Price: US $ 20-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Network Transformer 1000base-Tx Dual Ports Magetics Module Lgs4801aey

FOB Price: US $ 1.3-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Working Frequency: High Frequency
  • Nature of Operation: Antenna Coil
  • Structure of Magnetizer: Ferrite Coil
  • Packaging Form: Generic
  • Inductor Value: Fixed Inductor
  • Electrical Specifications: 25ºC
Show: 10 30 50

Search Feedback

Did you find what you were looking for?

Leave us some comments about your search; your comments can help make our site better for everyone.

Your email address

What problems did you have with the search experience?

Your email address

Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.