Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Optical Fiber Cleaning 2018 Product List
2,151 products found from 71  

Optical Fiber Cleaning manufacturers & suppliers

Optical Fiber Cleaning Kimwipes

FOB Price: US $ 1-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Medicine
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO
  • Product Name: Kimwipe
  • Lead Time: 2-4 Working Days
  • MOQ: No Demand

Fiber Cleaning Buds Foam Swabs for Sc/FC/St Fiber Ferrule

FOB Price: US $ 4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Cleaning Fiber
  • Type: Cleaning
  • Connection Structure: Swab
  • Material Shape: Swab
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Fiber Optic Foam Cleaning Swab

FOB Price: US $ 4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Cleaning Tool for Fiber Optic Product
  • Type: Cleaning
  • Connection Structure: Swab
  • Material Shape: Swab
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Microfiber Optical Cleaning Cloth (100%polyester 240-250GSM)

FOB Price: US $ 0.06-0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Suitable for: Unisex
  • technics: Silk Screen, Emboss, Digital Print etc
  • Material: Polyester and Polyamide
  • Color: Custom. According Pantone Color
  • Edge: Straight Cutting, Saw Cutting, Flower Cutting
  • Packing: 100PCS/Bag or Custom, Individual Packing

Optical Lens Cleaning Cloth Microfiber (SE-005)

Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Suitable for: Unisex
  • technics: Digital Transfer Printing
  • Material: Microfiber
  • Name: Microfiber Cleaning Cloth
  • Materials: 80%Polyester and 20%Nylon
  • Weight: 230g/Sqm

Black Microfiber Optical Glasses Cleaning Cloth with Custom Design

FOB Price: US $ 0.06-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Suitable for: Unisex
  • technics: Silk Screen, Emboss, Digital Print etc
  • Material: Polyester and Polyamide
  • Color: Custom. According Pantone Color
  • Edge: Straight Cutting, Saw Cutting, Flower Cutting
  • Packing: 100PCS/Bag or Custom, Individual Packing

Multi Color Microfiber Optical Cleaning Cloth with Custom Logo

FOB Price: US $ 0.06-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Suitable for: Unisex
  • technics: Silk Screen, Emboss, Digital Print etc
  • Material: Polyester and Polyamide
  • Color: Custom. According Pantone Color
  • Edge: Straight Cutting, Saw Cutting, Flower Cutting
  • Packing: 100PCS/Bag or Custom, Individual Packing

Both Side Offset Print Microfiber Optical Cleaning Cloth

FOB Price: US $ 0.06-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Suitable for: Unisex
  • technics: Silk Screen, Emboss, Digital Print etc
  • Material: Polyester and Polyamide
  • Color: Custom. According Pantone Color
  • Edge: Straight Cutting, Saw Cutting, Flower Cutting
  • Packing: 100PCS/Bag or Custom, Individual Packing

Custom Digital Print Microfiber Optical Glasses Cleaning Cloth

FOB Price: US $ 0.06-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Suitable for: Unisex
  • technics: Silk Screen, Emboss, Digital Print etc
  • Material: Polyester and Polyamide
  • Color: Custom. According Pantone Color
  • Edge: Straight Cutting, Saw Cutting, Flower Cutting
  • Packing: 100PCS/Bag or Custom, Individual Packing

Brushed 260GSM Microfiber Optical Cleaning Cloth with Custom Design

FOB Price: US $ 0.06-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Suitable for: Unisex
  • technics: Silk Screen, Emboss, Digital Print etc
  • Material: Polyester and Polyamide
  • Color: Custom. According Pantone Color
  • Edge: Straight Cutting, Saw Cutting, Flower Cutting
  • Packing: 100PCS/Bag or Custom, Individual Packing

Glass Cleaning Cloth Microfiber (SC-011)

Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Suitable for: Unisex
  • technics: Digital Transfer Printing
  • Material: Microfiber
  • Name: Optical Cleaning Cloth
  • Materials: 80%Polyester and 20%Nylon
  • Weight: 190g/Sqm

Optical Lens Cleaning Cloth Microfiber

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Suitable for: Unisex
  • technics: Digital Transfer Printing
  • Material: Microfiber
  • Product Item: Lens Cleaning Cloth
  • Brand Name: Custom
  • Size: 15*15cm
  • Shenzhen Zhongruisheng Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

High Quality 25pairs Cable/Telephone Cable/Communication Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, CCC
  • Place of Original: Guangdong, China
  • Shenzhen Wandong Cable Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

Takfly One-Click LC 2.5mm Fiber Cleaner

FOB Price: US $ 4.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Ini Fiber Optic Cleaning Pen 2.5mm

FOB Price: US $ 15-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Cleaner Tool
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO
  • Product Name: Mini Fiber Optic Cleaning Pen 2.5mm
  • Cleaning Times: Over 800 Times
  • Wiring Devices: Connector

One-Click Cleaner Fiber Optic Smart Cleaner (LC/MU 1.25; SC/FC/ST 2.5)

FOB Price: US $ 15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Pen
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Mini One Click Fiber Optic Cleaner for LC and Mu Connector

FOB Price: US $ 15-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Cleaner Tool
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO
  • Product Name: Mini Fiber Optic Cleaning Pen 1.25mm
  • Cleaning Times: Over 800 Times
  • Wiring Devices: Connector

Personalized Glasses Cleaning Cloth Microfiber (DH-MC0301)

FOB Price: US $ 0.044-0.07 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Suitable for: General
  • Material: Microfiber
  • Product Type: Personalized Glasses Cleaning Cloth Microfiber
  • Composed: 100%Polyester
  • Weight: 170g/Sqm
  • Fabric: Plain Cloth

Customize Logo Printed Lens Cleaning Cloth Microfiber

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.199 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Suitable for: Unisex
  • technics: Digital Transfer Printing
  • Material: Microfiber
  • Product Type: Lens Cleaning Microfiber
  • Composed: 80%Polyester and 20%Polyamide
  • Weight: 220g/Sqm

Chemical Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Production Capacity: 300, 000 PCS/Month
  • Agomax Group Limited
  • Hong Kong

Sc12 Core 2mm Breakout Fanout Optical Fiber Patch Leads

FOB Price: US $ 28-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sm LC-LC Duplex Optic Fiber Cable Fiber Optic

FOB Price: US $ 0.84 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Double Core

2.5mm Fiber Optic FC/Sc/St Cleaner Pen

FOB Price: US $ 10-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Cleaner Tool
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO
  • Product Name: 2.5mm Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen
  • Cleaning Times: Over 800 Times
  • Wiring Devices: Connector

Microfiber Cleaning Cloth Magic Fiber for iPad (DH-MC0185)

FOB Price: US $ 0.044-0.059 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Material: Microfiber
  • Product Type: Magic Fiber for iPad
  • Composed: 100%Polyester
  • Weight: 170g/Sqm
  • Fabric: Plain Cloth
  • Edge: Zig-Zag Cutting

SC/LC/ST/FC/Mu Fiber Optic Cleaner 1.25mm/2.5mm

FOB Price: US $ 35 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode/Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Sc/FC/St/LC/Mu
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

3.0mm 24 Cores MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cords

FOB Price: US $ 42-43 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTP-MTP
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen for 2.0mm Multi-Connector

FOB Price: US $ 15-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Cleaner Tool
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO
  • Product Name: 2.0mm Fiber Cleaner Pen
  • Cleaning Times: Over 800 Times
  • Wiring Devices: Connector

Singlemode Multimode Optical Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 28-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO,LC,FC,St,Sc,MPO
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Singlemode Multimode Optical Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 28-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO,LC,FC,St,Sc,MPO
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen Universal 1.25mm 800 Times

FOB Price: US $ 15-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Cleaner Tool
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO
  • Product Name: 1.25mm Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen
  • Cleaning Times: Over 800 Times
  • Wiring Devices: Connector
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.