Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Rj45 To Fiber Converter 2018 Product List
2,376 products found from 81  

Rj45 To Fiber Converter manufacturers & suppliers

Single Mode Dual Fibers Sc20km 100m Media Converter with 1 RJ45 Port

FOB Price: US $ 6.8-7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: Single Mode Dual Fiber Sc20km 100m Media Converter
  • Transmit Rate: 100m

Unmanaged 1X 10/100/1000Base-T RJ45 to 1X 1000Base-X SC/FC/ST, Dual Fiber, 1310nm 20km, Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter.

FOB Price: US $ 15-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Converter Type: Stand-alone Unmanaged
  • Port Type: 1 port RJ45 to 1 port SFP

Media Converter with 10/100m 1310/1550nm Single Fiber Wdm Bidirectional 25km Fiber Optic to RJ45

Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Condition: New and Used
  • Type: Wireless
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Data Link: 10 Gigabit LAN
  • Max Rate: 1000Mbps/1gbps

10/100m Multi-Mode Dual Fibers Sc2km Media Converter with 1 RJ45 Ports

FOB Price: US $ 8.7-9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: 10/100m Multimode Dual Fiber Sc2km Media Converter
  • Copper Connector: 1 RJ45

1 RJ45 Ports and SFP Transceiver Ports Fiber Optic Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 465-545 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: Standard 19 Inch or 23 Inch
  • Power: Support Dual Hot-Swappable Power Supplies (AC/DC)
  • Slot: Total 8 Slots

1fx and 2 RJ45 Port 10/100Mbps Fiber Media Converter

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Art, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

10/100 Adaptive Fiber Optic to RJ45 Media Converter, Ce, RoHS Certification, 5V DC and USB Power Supply

FOB Price: US $ 15-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Media Converter
  • Transmission Distence: 25km

100Mbps RJ45 to 1000m Single-Mode Sc Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 50 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item: Optical Media Converter
  • Connector: RS485

10/100/1000m Sm/mm Media Converter, Fiber Optic Media Converter Price, Fiber Optic to RJ45 Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Optic Media Converter: Sm/mm
  • Packing: 1PC/Case

10/100m Fiber Media Converter Multi-Mode Sc 1 Fiber and 4 RJ45 (MC1004SC)

FOB Price: US $ 12-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Medium: Multi Mode,UTP Cable
  • Transmission Distance: up to 2km

10/100m Optical Media Converter Two Fiber Ports Four RJ45 Ports

FOB Price: US $ 13-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100m
  • Fiber Port: Two Dual Fiber Sc

Sm Sc20km Single Fiber Gigabit Media Converter with 1 RJ45 Port

FOB Price: US $ 21.8-22 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Sm Sc20km Single Fiber Gigabit Media Converter
  • Ethernet Port: One RJ45 Port

Fiber to RJ45 Port Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 40-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Power Supply: 5VDC
  • Power Consumption: <4W

10/100Mbps Ethernet to Fiber Media Converter 1 E 2 RJ45

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Art, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

10/100m Media Converter Two Fiber Ports Four RJ45 Ports 40km

FOB Price: US $ 13-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100m
  • Fiber Port: Two Dual Fiber Sc

Unmanaged Media Converters 1X 10/100/1000Base-T RJ45 to 1X 1000Base-X SC/FC/ST, Dual Fiber, 1310nm 2K.

FOB Price: US $ 15-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Converter Type: Stand-alone Unmanaged
  • Port Type: 1 port RJ45 to 1 port SC/FC/ST

Fiber Optical Media Converter 10/100Mbps RJ45 Multi-Mode 850nm/1310nm/550m Duplex Fiber Sc Port Converter 2km

FOB Price: US $ 15-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Media Converter
  • Transmission Distence: 2km

100Mbps RJ45 to 1000m Single-Mode Sc Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 50 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item: Optical Media Converter
  • Connector: RS485

850nm 100m /1000m Media Converter / Fiber Optic to RJ45 Media Converter

Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Condition: New and Used
  • Type: Wireless
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Data Link: 10 Gigabit LAN
  • Max Rate: 1000Mbps/1gbps

Multi-Mode Dual Fiber Sc2km Gigabit Media Converter with 1 RJ45 Port

FOB Price: US $ 7.6-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Multimode Dual Fiber Sc2km Gigabit Media Converter
  • Ethernet Port: One RJ45

Fiber Optic to RJ45 Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 465-545 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Key Word: Media Converter
  • Slot Number: 2 Slots

10/100Mbps Fiber Media Converter with 2 RJ45 Ports

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Art, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

1 Port Sc + 2 Port RJ45 Gigabit Fiber Switch Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 21-28 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Network Site: Intermediate Node Routers
  • Transfer Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Firewall: Without Firewall
  • Ports: 2 SFP Sockets with 4 RJ45 Interface Optional.
  • Port Structure: Modular

10/100m Media Converter with One Fiber and Two RJ45 Ports

FOB Price: US $ 13-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100m
  • Fiber Port: Dual Fiber Sc

Fiber to RJ45 Media Converter Onaccess 2001

FOB Price: US $ 40-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Cable
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Date Rate: 10/100m
  • Input Voltage: 5VDC

1X 10/100/1000Base-T RJ45 to 1X 1000Base-X SC/FC/ST, Dual Fiber, 1310nm 40km, Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 15-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Converter Type: Stand-alone Unmanaged
  • Port Type: 1 port RJ45 to 1 port SC/FC/ST

Fiber Optical Mini Media Converter with RJ45 Port

FOB Price: US $ 465-545 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Key Word: Media Converter
  • Slot Number: 2 Slots

10/100Mbps Fiber Media Converter with 2 RJ45 Ports (MC0102F)

FOB Price: US $ 11.5-12.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Medium: Multi Mode, UTP Cable
  • Transmission Distance: up to 550m

Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter 1X 10/100/1000Base-T RJ45 to 1X 1000Base-X SC/FC/ST, Dual Fiber, 1550nm 60km.

FOB Price: US $ 15-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Converter Type: Stand-alone Unmanaged
  • Port Type: 1 port RJ45 to 1 port SC/FC/ST

1 Fiber Port +2 RJ45/LAN Ports Singlemode 1000m Optical Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 11.90 / pairs
Min. Order: 100 pairs
  • Type: Fiber Optic Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty: 1-3 Years
  • Color: Black or White
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.