Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Optical Fiber Plc Splitter 2018 Product List
6,296 products found from 299  

Optical Fiber Plc Splitter manufacturers & suppliers

1X8 Fiber Optical PLC Splitter with Mini Steel Tube Package

FOB Price: US $ 9-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: Sc,LC,St,FC, Customized or Without Connector
  • Input/Output Length: Customized

Fiber Optical Sc APC PLC Splitter 0.9mm Steel Tube 1*16 Fiber PLC Splitter

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: 1X16 Mini PLC Splitter
  • Wavelength: 1260 to 1650

1X8 ABS Module Optical Fiber Optic PLC Splitter with Sc/LC/FC APC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 6.5-7.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Optic Splitter
  • Application: CATV/Data Communication/Fiber Optic Equipments & S

FTTH Sc/APC 0.9mm Fiber Optical Single Mode 1X2 PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 3-4 / Piece
Min. Order: 30 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Pigtail Od: 0.9mm
  • Connector Type: Sc/APC
  • Operating Wavelength: 1260~1650 Nm

Gpon Telecommunication 1X32 Plastic Box PLC Splitter for CATV/Optical Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 5.5-11.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Type: 1X32
  • Fiber Type: G657A1

1X8 PLC Fiber Optical Splitter with Sc/Upc Singlemode Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Certification: Reach, Ce, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Condition: New
  • Application: Art, Sensor, Communication, Probe, Medicine
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

8 Fiber 1X8 PLC Splitter FTTH Outdoor Fiber Optical Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 3.5-15.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Blockless Optic Splitter
  • Application: CATV/Data Communication/Fiber Optic Equipments & S

1X8 Steel Tube Mini Fiber Optical PLC Splitter G657A 0.9mm

FOB Price: US $ 5.66-8.09 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optical PLC Splitter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: Sc/LC/St/FC
  • Material: LSZH

Epon Gpon Smart Card HDMI 1: 16 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 8-45 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Smart Card Splitter Splitting Ratio: 1/2, 1/4, 1/8, 1/16, 1/32, 1/64. 2/8 , 2/4
  • Smart Card Splitter Connector Type: Sc/FC/LC/Upc/APC

Sm G657A 1X4 Fiber PLC Optical Splitter with ABS Box

FOB Price: US $ 6-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: Sc,LC,St,FC, Customized or Without Connector
  • Input/Output Length: Customized

Gpon Telecommunication Passive Fiber Optical Rack Mount PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 30.3-35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1X32
  • Package Type: Rack Mount

China Factory Supply Optical Fiber 1*16 PLC Splitter for FTTX

FOB Price: US $ 4.5-29.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: 1*16 PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Applications: FTTX System,Passive Optical Networks
  • Compliances: Telcordia Gr-1209-Core-2001

1X4 Sc/APC Fiber Optical Passive PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1*2,1*4,1*8,1*32,1*64,2*2,2*8 etc.
  • Fiber Type: G652D/G657A
  • Package: Stainless/Plastic Box/Metal Box/Rack
  • Packing: in Box

Fiber Optical Single Mode 2X8 Sc/APC Blockless PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 2-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • HS Code: 85176229
  • Storage Temperature: -40~85

1X8 Fiber Optical PLC Splitter with Insert Plate

FOB Price: US $ 10-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 30 Pieces
  • Type: 1X8 PLC Splitter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operation Temperature: -40~+85oc
  • Connector Type: Sc/Upc
  • Packing: Plastic Box/Suitable Quantity in One Carton

FTTH Distribution Connections 1X4CH Fiber Optical PLC Splitter with Mini Steel Tube Package

FOB Price: US $ 12.08-14.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Jacket Color: Yellow,Orange,Red,Black,Blue,White,Brown...12color
  • Fiber Type: Yofc, Corning, Fiberhome, Fujikura, Ofs etc.
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

1X8 Optical Steel Tube Type PLC Splitter Optic/Fiber Optic Splitter

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: 1X8 PLC Splitter
  • Operating Wavelength: 1260~1650

1*2/4/8 Fiber Optic/Optical Lgx Module/Chassis Type PLC Splitters for FTTH/FTTX

FOB Price: US $ 15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 500pcs/carton

Optical Fiber PLC Splitter

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: PLC Splitter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1/2 X 2, 4, 8/16/32/64/128
  • Packing: Bag, Carton

1*2 Singmode Optical PLC Fiber Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Cores Number: Could Be Customized
  • Application: Communication
  • Connection Structure: Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Fiber Optical 2*32 PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC: Splitter
  • 1*32: 1*16

Sm Fiber Fused Optic Splitter, Passive Optical PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Splitter Type: 1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 1X32 1X64
  • Return Loss: >50dB

1X4 Fiber Optic PLC Optical Fiber FC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 8.5-15.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Optic Splitter
  • Application: CATV/Data Communication/Fiber Optic Equipments & S

2X8 ABS Module Fiber Optical PLC Splitter with Sc/APC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 2-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ABS Box Splitter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: Sc/LC
  • Material: LSZH

Sc/Upc, Sc/APC 1X16 Bladeo Fiber Optical PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: Sc
  • Fiber Type: Single-Mode

Efon Gpon Epon ADSL 1: 8 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter Price

FOB Price: US $ 8-45 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Smart Card Splitter Splitting Ratio: 1/2, 1/4, 1/8, 1/16, 1/32, 1/64. 2/8 , 2/4
  • Smart Card Splitter Connector Type: Sc/FC/LC/Upc/APC

1*2/4/8 Fiber Optic/Optical Lgx Module/Chassis Type PLC Splitters for FTTH/FTTX

FOB Price: US $ 4.5-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Applications: FTTX System,Passive Optical Networks
  • Compliances: Telcordia Gr-1209-Core-2001

1*2 2way Cassatte Type Optical Fiber PLC Splitter with Sc APC Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 1.5-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Cassttee Type PLC Splitter
  • Material: PVC

2.0mm/3.0mm Single Mode Fiber Optical PLC Splitter 1*32

FOB Price: US $ 28-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: 1X32 PLC Splitter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Length: 1m
  • Operation Temperature: -40~+85oc
  • Operating Wavelength: 1260~1650nm

Gpon Telecommunication Optical Fiber for PLC Splitter 1X4 Blockless PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1X64
  • Package Type: Steel Tube
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.