17,487 products found from 728  

Wholesale Fiber Splitter

manufacturers & suppliers

Wholesale Fiber Optic Box Type 1X2 Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 4-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: Sc/Upc
  • Package: 90mmx20mmx9.5mm

Wholesale FTTH Fiber Optic 1X32 1u 19 Inch Chassis Sc APC PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 25.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Wholesale FTTX/Sc/ PC/APC 1X4 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Operation Wavelength: 1260nm--1650nm
  • Fiber Type: Sm

Wholesale FTTH Fiber Optic 1X16 Sc/Upc Telecom Casette Type PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: Fiber Optic Splitter
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode
  • Connector: Sc/Upc

Wholesale Ribbon 1*8 Bare Fiber PLC Splitter with Good Price

FOB Price: US $ 8-45 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ribbon Splitter Splitting Ratio: 1/2, 1/4, 1/8, 1/16, 1/32, 1/64. 2/8 , 2/4
  • Ribbon Splitter Connector Type: Sc/FC/LC/Upc/APC

Wholesale/Factory Price Fiber Optic Splitter (1X2, 3mm cable)

FOB Price: US $ 3-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X2 Ways
  • Wavelength: 1550+/-40nm

Wholesale Factory Supply 1xn Fiber Optic PLC Splitter with Sc/Upc Connector

FOB Price: US $ 1-9.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: Upc/APC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Wholesale 1X2 1310/1550nm Fiber Optic Splitter (FTTX, GPON)

FOB Price: US $ 3.35-5.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Pigtail Diameter: 0.9mm
  • Ports: 1X2

1X16 SC/APC Fiber Rack Mount Optical PLC Splitter Wholesale Price

FOB Price: US $ 6.61 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber: G657A1
  • Connector Type: Sc, FC, St, LC

1 Input 8 Output 0.9mm Fiber Optic 1X8 Mini PLC Splitter with Sc/APC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: 1X8 PLC Splitter
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode
  • Fiber Length (M): 1m

Gpon Epon Equipment 1 64 /1 32/1 16/1 8 /1 4 Fiber Optical PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 1-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: PLC Splitter
  • Material: PVC

PLC Splitter Fiber Optical Box FTTH PLC Splitter Box with Sc 1X16 Planar Waveguide Type Optical Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 10-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Box
  • Standard: 50*120*100mm

1X2/1X4/1X8/1X16/1X32/1X64 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: G657A1
  • Diameter of The Cable: Bare/0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm

1X8 0.9mm Optical Fiber Cable Sc/APC Blockless Mini Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 2-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber: G652D, G657A1
  • Package Type: Steel Tube

Fiber Optic PLC Splitters for Network Connection

FOB Price: US $ 42 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • 1*32: 50:50
  • Fiber Type: G652D, G657A
  • Pigtail Length: 1m or Other Length
  • Wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm

Sc/APC 1X8 Mini Steel Tube Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 4-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: Sc/APC
  • Cable Length: 1.5m or Customized

1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 1X32 1X64 Lgx Cassette Box Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 40-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X16
  • Connector Type: LC/APC

Passive Component ABS Box Mini Type 1X8 1X2 1X4 1X16 1X32 PLC Splitter Optical Fiber

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: G657A1
  • Diameter of The Cable: Bare/0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm

Fiber Optical Sc APC 0.9mm Steel Tube 1*16 Fiber PLC Splitter

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Fiber PLC Splitter
  • Wavelength: 1260 to 1650

1X8 0.9mm Sc Connector FTTH Fiber Optic PLC Splitter (Mini Steel Tube, ABS Box, Cassette Module, 19" Rack)

FOB Price: US $ 8.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Package: Steel Tube
  • Ports: 1*8

Outdoor Waterproof Fdb Box with 1X16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 4-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Connector: Sc or Customized
  • Cable Length: Customized

Gpon Epon 1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 1X32 1X64 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: G657A1
  • Diameter: Bare/0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm

PLC Fiber Optic Splitter 1X8

FOB Price: US $ 3-4.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: Used
  • Connector: Sc APC
  • Cable Length: 1 Meter
  • Cable Diameter: 0.9mm

1X4 Mini Optical Splitter Bare Fiber PLC Splitter Without Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 1.8-2.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality Certification: ISO 9001, SGS, Ce, etc
  • Description: Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
  • Operating Wavelength(Nm): 1260~1650

FTTH/FTTX 1*8/1*32 Fiber Optic Passive Sc/APC Mini-Module PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 4-29.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: G.657A1 or or Customer Specified
  • Packing: Carton

1X8 Cassette Lgx Box Optical Fiber Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 5.59-6.89 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Lgx Box Splitter
  • Application: CATV/Data Communication/Fiber Optic Equipments & S

High Quality 1X32 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter ABS Box with FC/Upc Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-5.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: PLC Splitter
  • Wavelength: 1260nm to 1650nm

FC/Upc 1X32 Fbt Fiber Optic Splitter 1310/1550nm Singlemode PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 20-24 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Plastic Bag or Box
  • Port: Shenzhen

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter for Sc/Upc

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Attribute (E. G.: Size): Value (E. G.: 12 Inches)
  • Application: Communication

1X32 Sc/APC Fiber Optic Connector Rack Mount Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 61.49-66.02 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1X32
  • Package Type: Rack Mount
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.