10,899 products found from 641  

Wholesale Optic Pigtail

manufacturers & suppliers

China Wholesale Sc/APC Single Module Pigtail Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 2 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Description: Sc/APC Single Module Pigtail Fiber Optic Pigtail
  • Color: Yellow Color
  • Application: Fiber Optic Pigtai for Network, Telecommunications

Fiber Optic 12 Bunchy Pigtail with Sc/Upc Connector Sm Manufacture/ Factory Price

FOB Price: US $ 5.5-6.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, CCC
  • Brand: Huaxin

LC/Upc Sm 12 Colors Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FTTH/FTTX 12 Colors Sc/LC/APC/Upc Cable Fiber Optical/Optic Multi-Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 0.44-6.5 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

12 Cores 0.9mm Sc Fiber Optic Pigtail with 12 Colors

FOB Price: US $ 8-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: 12 Colors
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Fiber Optic Pigtail with Sc/LC/FC/St Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Pigtail LC Sm 12 Cores mm 6cores Sc

FOB Price: US $ 0.638-8.891 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Sm/mm
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: ISO9001

2 Cores Outdoor Singlemode Sc/LC/St/FC Fiber Optic Waterproof Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 5-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: LC, Sc, FC, St, MTRJ, Mu, E2000
  • Core: 2~12 Cores
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Fiber Cores: 2, 4, 6, 8 and 12 Cores

FC APC Singlemode 9/125 PVC LSZH Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Sc, St, FC, LC, Mu
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Fiber Type: According to Requirement
  • Connector Type: According to Requirement

mm Simplex 50/125 2.0mm LSZH LC Fiber Optic Ribbon Pigtail

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

12 Fiber LC Om3 Colored Optic Fiber Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 6-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Pigtail
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Pigtail for FC/APC Sm

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Fiber Optic
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC/APC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

12 Core Sc Upc Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FTTH LC mm Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtails

FOB Price: US $ 1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

12cores Sc/APC 0.9mm Sm Simplex Fiber Optic Bunched Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 2-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Bunched Pigtail
  • Mode: Singlemode

LSZH Jacket Duplex Sc-LC Fiber Optic Patch Pigtail for Optical Access Network Telecommunication

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Medicine, Fiber Optic Equipments
  • Type: Fiber Optics
  • Connection Structure: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 2-144 Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001, Reach

Sc Singlemode/Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord and Optical Fiber Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 0.39-0.88 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Pigtail
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Cartons
  • Standard: 1M or customized

FC/PC Singlemode Simplex 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 1-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optic Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Single Mode
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Fiber Optic H Connector 5.0mm Outdoor Patch Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: Odc,Odlc,Odva,Fullaxs,Nsn
  • Length: Customize

12 Cores LC/UPC OM3 Multi-mode Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 7-10 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

12cores/Colors Sc/Upc 10GB Om3 Multi-Colored Fiber Optic Ribbon Breakout Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 3.5-7.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC Sc Mu St APC Sm mm Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Sm/mm
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: ISO9001

Breakout Bundle FC Fiber Optic Pigtail with 12 Colors 0.9mm

FOB Price: US $ 8-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: 12 Colors
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

0.9mm Sc Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtail /Sc Singlemode Optical Fiber Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 1-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Copper

12 Cores Colored Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail with LC/Upc Connector

FOB Price: US $ 4.5-5.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Sc/APC Sm 12core 0.9mm 3m Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 0.35 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Sc/Upc 12 Core Fiber Optic Prtch Cord / Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

FC LC Sc Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Sc FC St LC Fiber Optic Cable Pigtails

FOB Price: US $ 0.6-0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Singlemode 9/125 PVC LSZH FC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Sc, St, FC, LC, Mu
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Fiber Type: According to Requirement
  • Connector Type: According to Requirement
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.