Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Connector Optic Connector 2017 Product List
Total 32,143 products from about 2,008

 Optic Connector manufacturers & suppliers

Sc/APC Quick Connector Sc Fiber Optic Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $0.75 / pcs
Min. Order: 1 pcs
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser
  • Connector Type: SC-APC

High Power Stainless Steel Ferrule SMA905 Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $2 - $3.98 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SMA905
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: Butt End
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Precision Casting

Fiber Optic Connector Sc Singlemode and Multimode

FOB Price: $0.45 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Patchcord
  • Light Source TYPE: Fiber Optic

Types of Optical Fiber Connectors/Optic Fiber Connectors/Fiber Optic St Connectors

FOB Price: $14.3 - $14.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Character: High Temperature Resistance
  • Species: Plug
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

50 /55 /60mm Sc Fiber Optic Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Fiber Optic Connectors (ST, SC, FC, MTRJ)

FOB Price: $0.48 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,FC,St
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Connector for LC/Upc

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Fiber Module
  • Connector Type: LC/Upc
  • Brand: OEM

SC/PC Fast Fiber Optic Connector

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Connection Structure: Sc
  • OEM: Acceptable
  • Type: Fiber Optic Connectors
  • Condition: New
  • Standard: CE, RoHS, ISO9001

Shenzhen Competitive Sc/APC Fiber Optic Connectors

FOB Price: $0.42 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Simplex, Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Electrical Cable Fiber Optic Cable /Optic Fibre Power Connector

FOB Price: US $18.5 / Set
Min. Order: 100 Sets
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Application: UHF, FPC, Microwave, Automobile
  • Contact Material: Copper
  • Housing: Aluminum Alloy
  • MOQ: 100sets
  • Cable Length: 1.5m/3.0m

Waterproof Fiber Optic Connectors Gas Block Connector

FOB Price: $0.441 - $0.501 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Red Color: 3mm~16mm
  • Type: Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000n<10000n

Sc/Upc Fiber Optic Fast Connector for FTTH

FOB Price: $0.02 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Connector Type: Sc/Upc
  • Model Number: Sc/Upc Optical Fiber Fast Connector
  • Application for: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Fiber: 2.0*3.0 Gjxh
  • Tension: 20n
  • Temperature: -40 - +85

Simplex Indoor Fiber Optic Sc-Sc Connector Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Medicine, Fiber Optic Equipments
  • Brand: OEM or Tw-Scie
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
  • Brand Name: OEM
  • Cetifications: RoHS, SGS, ISO
  • MOQ: 20PCS

Pre-Terminated Connector LC-Sc Fiber Optic Patchleands, Sm, 12f, Corning Fiber

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

Digital Toslink Connector Fober Optic Audio Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Audio
  • Brand: OEM
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Toslink
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)

2.0mm/3.0mm Fiber Optic Single-mode SC APC Simplex Connectors

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Art, Sensor, Communication, Probe, Medicine
  • Connector Type: SC APC
  • Brand: OEM
  • Housing: Plastic
  • Fiber Type: Singlemode
  • Color: Green

Fiber Optic Fast Connecotor Sc Optical Fiber Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $0.52 / pcs
Min. Order: 1 pcs
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

CATV Connector Female Fiber Optic Cable Connector

FOB Price: $0.92 - $1.05 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Type: Generally Coaxial Connector
  • Coupling Mechanism: Threaded Connection
  • Application: Audio & Video
  • Classification: Male Connector
  • Interface Type: AV
  • Shape: Polygon

Fiber Optic Connector, ESCON Multimode Connector

FOB Price: $12 - $12.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: ESCON
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Application: Fiber Module

Central Loose Tube GYTA Fiber Optic Cable 2-144 Core/Computer Cable/Data ...

FOB Price: $200 - $400 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Medicine
  • Brand: Hanxin
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)

LC Sc FC St Mu E2000 MTRJ Fiber Optic Connector

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Structure: FC, Sc, St, LC, Mu, E2000, MTRJ, DIN, MPO
  • Ferrule Endface: PC, Upc, APC
  • Connector Boots Diameter: 0.9mm, 2mm, 3mm
  • Fiber Count: Simplex, Duplex
  • Shell Color: According to Requirement
  • Connector Ferrule: Ceramic

Heat Shrink Tube Insulated Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $6.2 - $6.8 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Insulators, Electrical Winding Insulation, Winding Wire Coating Insulation, Electrical Base, Shell, Insulating Varnish, Switch Baseplate
  • Type: Insulation Sleeve
  • Chemistry: Organic Insulation
  • Material: Rubber
  • Thermal Rating: 250 250
  • Maximum Voltage: <10KV

9/125um Single-Mode Low Reflection Fiber Optic Terminator Connector

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Packing: Carton Box

Fiber Optic Connector St 2.0mm

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

High Quality Sc/Upc Fast Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Hermaphroditic Wall-Mounted Connector for Tactical Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
  • Brand Name: Homk
  • Model Number: Sc/FC/LC/St/Mu/MTRJ/MPO/MTP/Du/DIN
  • Used for: Fiber Optic Equipment
  • Color: Yellow/Orange/Aqua/Red/Blue/Black/White etc
  • Cover Material: PE

Fiber Optic Mechanical Splice Fiber Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $0.95 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Attribute (E. G.: Size): Value (E. G.: 12 Inches)
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC/Upc-Sc/Upc
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)

Sc Sm Fibre Optic Sx FTTH Fast Connectors Ark

FOB Price: $1.6 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame

16cores 24cores Om3 Om4 MPO MTP Elite Fiber Optic Connectors

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode,Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mt,DIN,D4,Mu,MT-RJ,Biconic
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core,Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(Upc),APC,FC
  • Shape: Square,Strip,Rectangular,Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded,Welding,Cold Pressing,Injection Molding

Sc/APC Pre-Embedded Fiber Optic FTTH Fast Connector for Drop Cable

FOB Price: $0.8 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Use for: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Ferrule: Pre-Embedded & Pre-Polished
  • Color of Housing: Black/Green
  • Installation Way: Field Assembly
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1000
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.