Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Optic Fibre Products 2017 Product List
Total 9,208 products from about 383

 Optic Fibre Products manufacturers & suppliers

FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Cable 1 2 4 Core G657A Fibre for 4G System

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.12 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunications
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

24 Core Stranded Metallic Duct Outdoor Fibre Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Optic Fibre 3-Ports CWDM Device U-Senda

FOB Price: $70 - $79 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS, Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Center Wavelength: 1471:1471nm,1470:1470nm
  • Color: Silver

Techwin New Automatic Fibre Optic Fusion Splicer Tcw-605 Soudeuse Fibre Optique

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, FCC,FDA
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Temperature: -25ºC ~ 50ºC
  • Storage Temperature: -40ºC ~ 80ºC
  • Returning Loss: 60dB or Greater
  • Splicing Loss: Low to 0.01dB

Aerial 2-12f Fibre Optic Cable GYXTW for Outdoor Use

FOB Price: US $0.24 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Optic Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Optic Cable
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, Optic Cable
  • Product Nmae: Optic Cable
  • Installation Style: Duct & Direct Buried

Sm 9/125um Sc/APC Optical Fibre Patch Cord/Optic Fiber Water-Proof Pigtail

Min. Order: 1000 pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Indoor Cable
  • Connection Structure: Patch Cord
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 1 Core or 2 Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

Techwin Durable Fiber Optic OTDR Machine Tw2100e Reflectometre Fibre Optique

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, FCC,FDA
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Tw2100e
  • Type of Optical Fiber: Single-Mode
  • Optical Interface: FC/Upc
  • Communication Interface: USB

Fiber Optic MTRJ Pigtail/Optical Fiber Pigtails/Fibre Optic Pigtaili

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Diameter: 0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm
  • Insert Los: < 0.20db
  • Return Loss: > 50db
  • Packing: 1 Piece / Bag
  • Standard: ISO9001: 2000&RoHS
  • Production Capacity: 70, 000/Month

LC-FC Singlemode G652D Simplex Fibre Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $1.8 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Patch Cord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Length: 1m, 3m ,5m or as Per Request
  • Color: Yellow

Techwin Multi-Language Core Alignment Fibre Optic Fusion Splicer Tcw-605 Fusionneuse Fibre ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, FCC,FDA
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Temperature: -25ºC ~ 50ºC
  • Storage Temperature: -40ºC ~ 80ºC
  • Returning Loss: 60dB or Greater
  • Splicing Loss: Low to 0.01dB

Portable Fibre Optic Checker Techwin Fault Finder with High Quality

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelengt: 1550nm(1310nm Optional)
  • Fiber Type: 9/125um Sm Fiber
  • Optical Connector Type: FC/PC
  • Detector Type: Ingaas

Techwin Fiber Optic Splicer Tcw-605 Soudure Fibre Optique with Three Work Modes

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, FCC,FDA
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Temperature: -25ºC ~ 50ºC
  • Storage Temperature: -40ºC ~ 80ºC
  • Returning Loss: 60dB or Greater
  • Splicing Loss: Low to 0.01dB

Optical Fibre for SC/PC Simlex Shutter Adapter

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 3.5*2.1*1.5cm
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

Fibre Optical Isolator Wdm Hybrid (IWDM) U-Senda

FOB Price: $50 - $58 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optical Isolator
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS,Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Silver
  • Insertion Loss: 0.7/0.8/0.9/1.0/1.1/1.2dB
  • Return Loss: 50dB

FC/PC Simplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Commscope Sc-Sc 2.0mm mm Om3 Dx Fiber Optic Patch Cord 5m

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

12 Fibers OS2 Multimode MPO-MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $32 - $34 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Fiber Optic FTTH Drop Cable Termination

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

LC/Sc/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 PC/Upc/APC Singlemode Multimode Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch ...

Min. Order: 1000 pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Indoor Cable
  • Connection Structure: LC/Sc/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MPO/MTP Data Center Fiber Optic

FOB Price: $20 - $24 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Self Supporting Fiber Optic Cable up to 288 Cores

Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Loose Tube Standard
  • Connection Structure: Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FC-FC Cable Fiber Optic with Connector (5M)

FOB Price: $1.8 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

ADSS Outdoor Armored Fo Cable Sm Airel Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $100 - $200 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Wholesale Alibaba Aerial PE Sheath Fiber Optic Cable GYFTY with 96 Core

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.45 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Brand: OEM
  • Number of Conductors: =or Above 10
  • Outer Jacket: PE
  • Cores: 2~288
  • Strengthen Part: FRP Strength Member
  • Loose Tube: PBT

China Manufacturer GYXTW Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.12 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: as Customer's Request
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

LC-LC Fiber Optic for FTTH Connection

FOB Price: $1.05 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

SC/LC/ST/FC/Mu Fiber Optic Cleaner 1.25mm/2.5mm

FOB Price: US $35 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode/Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Sc/FC/St/LC/Mu
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

FC/Sc/St/LC/Mu-PC/Upc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable 5m 10m 50m 35m

FOB Price: $0.32 - $6.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Single Core

Optic Fiber Patch Cord Factory

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Medicine, Fiber Optic Equipments
  • Type: Fiber Optics
  • Connection Structure: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 2-144 Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001, Reach

Gyftc8s Outdoor Armored Optic Fiber

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2 KM
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 307
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.