Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Optical Cable Jumper 2017 Product List
Total 7,927 products from about 255

 Optical Cable Jumper manufacturers & suppliers

MTP-MTP 6.0mm 24 Cores Fanout Cable Optical Jumper

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Glass Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

MPO 12-Ribbon Optical Fiber Patch Cord, Multi-Mode Jumper Cable

FOB Price: $5 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Ftta Cpri Optical Cable Assembly, Dlc/PC, LC Waterproof Fiber Optic Jumper

FOB Price: US $13.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Odlc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

The Optical Fiber Splicer FTTH Optical Fiber Cable Line Protection Heat Shrinkable Tube ...

FOB Price: US $0.13 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: The Optical Fiber Splicer FTTH Optical Fiber Cable
  • Wiring Devices: The Optical Fiber Splicer FTTH Optical Fiber Cable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Standard: CE, FCC, ROHS, SGS AND SO ON

LC/APC to Sc/APC connector Optical Fiber Cable Patch Cord Jumper Have Discount

FOB Price: $0.03 - $13.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Color Plastic Bag
  • Standard: 1, 3, 5, 10, 50, 100 meter OEM Length
  • Port: Shenzhen

LC/Upc-LC/Upc Sm Dx Fiber Optic Jumper (LC fiber patch cord)

FOB Price: $1.8 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

MPO Fiber Optical Jumper for Fiber Integration

FOB Price: $38 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Multi-Fiber Optical Fiber 48 Cores MTP-MTP Om2 Jumper

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Glass Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

St/Upc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical Fiber Jumper

FOB Price: US $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Long: 3 Meter
  • Packing: Customed

MPO-MPO with Shutter Cap Optical Fiber Jumper

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Structure: MTP/MPO
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC/PC
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Connector Type: MTP/MPO

FC/APC Fiber Optic Jumper Wire Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Sc/Upc-Sc/Upc Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Optical Fiber Jumper

FOB Price: $2.3 - $2.52 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

MPO Plus-MPO Plus Optical Fiber Jumper

FOB Price: $22 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MPO Optical Fiber Patch Jumpers

FOB Price: $20 - $23 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

24core Fiber Optical Om3 Elite Low Loss MPO-MPO Jumper

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Glass Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

ST OM1 Duplex Fiber Optical Jumper (fiber patch cord)

FOB Price: US $2.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Any Length Is Ok: 12 Colors Cable for Choice
  • Boot Colors Can Be Customized: Cable Jacket PVC or Lszh Can Be Chose

China Manufacture Customized Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical Jumper

FOB Price: $1 - $3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Patch Cord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Cable Type: Single Mode/Multimode
  • Connector Type: Sc, FC, St, LC, MTRJ,MPO, MTP, Mu, E2000 and etc.

MPO Truck Optical Fiber Jumper

FOB Price: $22 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC St Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Wire

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-St
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

12 Singlemode Fiber MTP Optical Jumper

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Model Number: MTP Cable
  • Fiber Type: Sm
  • Inserion Loss: <0.6dB
  • Packing: Individual Box or According to Customer's Request

Sc-MPO Multimode 50/125 Fiber Jumper Cables

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

MPO/APC (Male) to MPO/APC (Female) Fiber Optical Jumpers (2m)

FOB Price: $37 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MPO Optical Fiber Jumper

FOB Price: $20 - $23 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM DX Fiber optical jumper (LCSD-03)

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Any Length Is Ok: 12 Colors Cable for Choice
  • Boot Colors Can Be Customized: Cable Diameter Can Be Customized

MPO/LC Optical Fiber Jumper for Fiber Integration

FOB Price: $38 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

St Om2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Optical Fiber Jumper

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Packing: Customed
  • Standard: UL

Optical Fiber Patch Jumper MPO

FOB Price: $16 - $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MTRJ Om2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical Fiber Jumper

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Cable Diameter: 1.6mm or 2.0mm or 3.0mm: Cable Color: 12 Color
  • Packing: Customed

MPO/MTP-LC Optical Fiber Jumper for Data Center

FOB Price: $21.8 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP-LC
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Om4 Fiber Optical Standard MTP (male) -MTP (male) Jumper

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Glass Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 265
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.