Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Optical Product Cable 2017 Product List
Total 44,947 products from about 2,643

 Optical Product Cable manufacturers & suppliers

New Products Optical Fiber Composite Power/Electrical Cable

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Network Product Premium QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable Compatible 10m

FOB Price: $185 - $195 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: GS, CE, RoHS, ISO
  • Interface Type: QSFP to QSFP
  • Date Rate: 40GBase
  • Distance: 10m
  • Device Type: Active
  • Fiber Connector: LC SMF

Super Mini Uni-Tube 2~24 Core Air Blown Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: ISO9001, CCC
  • Sheath Material: HDPE
  • Installation: Air Blowing in Microduct

7/8" Flexible RF Coaxial Communication Feeder Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Cat 1
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

OPGW Fiber Optic Cable China Supplier Optical Fiber Composite Overhead Ground Wire Fiber ...

FOB Price: $0.25 - $1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Telecommunication Along Power Transmission Line
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: Aluminum/ Acs/ Thermal Barrier
  • Type: Cat 1
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Cc2 Simplex Fiber Cable for Communication

FOB Price: $160 - $188 / Roll
Min. Order: 1 Roll
  • Application: LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Simplex and Duplex Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

96 Core Outdoor Layer Stranded Optical Fiber Cable with Non-Metallic Strength Member and ...

FOB Price: $1.5 - $1.524 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 1000n<3000n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000n<3000n

FTTH Communication and Telecom Drop Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

ADSS G652D Singlemode Aerial Fiber Optic Cable with Cheap Price

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.6 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunications
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable (GYXTC8A)

Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Type: Fiber Optical Cable
  • Certification: CE
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Wooden Drum or by Customer's Requirment
  • Standard: CE, RoHS

LSZH Jacket Self-Supporting Outdoor FTTH Cable 2 Core Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $50 - $100 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Outdoor Indoor Single Mode Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Glass Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

USA Stranded Fluke Test UTP FTP SFTP Network LAN Cat5e CAT6 Cable

FOB Price: $15 - $55 / Box
Min. Order: 20 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

GYFTY Outdoor Sm 9/125 Unarmored Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2 KM
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

GYTS Outdoor Stranded Light-Armored Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.35 - $0.407 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

High Power SMA905 Fiber Optic Patch Cables 127um-2000um

FOB Price: $5 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Sensor, Medicine, High Power Energy Transmission 
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SMA905
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Patch Cable with SC, LC, ST, FC Connectors

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

All Dieletric Self-Supporting Fiber Optical ADSS Cable

FOB Price: US $0.315 / Meter
Min. Order: 2 Rolls
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: ADSS
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Apply for: Aerial/Self-Supporting

Shenzhen Competitive Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $1.7 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Outdoor Aerial Installation Kevlar Yarn ADSS Fiber Optic Cable with 100m 150m 200m Span

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Multicore

GYTA Outdoor Sm 9/125 Armored Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Multi-Tubes
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

8 Core Outdoor Under Water or Directly Buried Layer Stranded Optical Fiber Cable Made in ...

FOB Price: $1.18 - $1.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Figure-8 Optic Fiber Cable (GYTC8Y)

FOB Price: US $0.35 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Fig 8
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Hot Sales ADSS All Dielectric Self Supporting Aerial 24 Core Fiber Optic Cable

Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Aerial Self Supporting
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Non or as Requirement
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

FTTH 2 Cores Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable/Drop Cable

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.13 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunications
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

Fluke Test UTP FTP SFTP Network LAN Cat5e CAT6 Cable

FOB Price: US $11.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Application: Overhead
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

2 Core FTTH Indoor Drop Wire Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.044 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Drop Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Drop Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Hot Sale Hight Quality Fiber Optic FTTH Cable

FOB Price: $0.01 - $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Fiber Optical
  • Application: Overhead, Underground
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Sheath Material: Lszh
  • Insulation Material: PE

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Single Mode Sc to Sc

FOB Price: $2 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

GYTY53 Outdoor Direct Buried Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.9 - $0.95 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1000
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.