Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Optical Pigtail Cable 2017 Product List
Total 7,855 products from about 327

 Optical Pigtail Cable manufacturers & suppliers

Duplex Sc Multi Mode Fibre Optical Pigtail Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

12f Optical Fibre Waterproof Pigtail Cable I Ark

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Used in Pigtail and Patah Cords
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

Sc LC Upc 1.5m LSZH Om3 Fiber Optical Pigtail Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc FTTH Single Mode Fiber Optical Pigtail Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Sc/APC Singlemode 9/125 Simplex Fibre Optical Pigtail Cable

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: Ce, RoHS, ISO
  • Fiber Core: Simplex or Duplex
  • Jacket: LSZH or PVC
  • Fiber: Sm or mm
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Condition: New

Waterproof Pigtail Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Sm,Mm
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

Armored 4/6/8/12/24 Core Optical Pigtail Cable for Waterproof Use

FOB Price: $2.2 - $3.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: None
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Description: Waterproof Optical Pigtail Cable
  • Exchangeability: ≤0.2 dB
  • Wavelength(Nm): 1310,1550nm

Waterproof Pigtail Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Waterproof Pigtail Cable
  • Connection Structure: Waterproof Pigtail Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 200~400

Optical Closure Fiber Connection Cable for FC/Sc/St/LC Pigtails/Patchcords 2.0mm

FOB Price: $0.68 - $1.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Cabling System,Network,Data Centre, Metro
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC/Sc/St/LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

8f Optical Fiber Dry Structure Indoor Cable for Pigtail Use

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N
  • Core: Multicore

St/APC Optical Pigtail Sm Simplex 0.9mm Cable 1m Length

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber: G652D,G657A1,G657A2
  • Packing: Carton

8f Optical Fiber Dry Structure Indoor Cable for Pigtail Use Ark

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N
  • Core: Multicore

Waterproof Pigtail Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Waterproof Pigtail Cable
  • Connection Structure: Waterproof Pigtail Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 300~1000

Fiber Optical Patch Cord, Pigtail, Jumper, Cable

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network, Fiber Module
  • Type: MPO Upc, APC, PC
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Fiber Optical Cable of FC/APC Connection Singlemode Pigtails

FOB Price: $0.81 - $1.35 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Fiber Optic Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

4 Core Fiber Optical Sc APC Upc Waterproof Connector Pigtail Cable

FOB Price: $8 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Sensor
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, CE
  • Brand: Daytai

Om2 Sc PC Fiber Optic Pigtail Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Packing: Customed
  • Standard: UL

10core Optical Fiber Waterproof Pigtail Cable II

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Used in Pigtail and Patah Cords
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 500(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 500n<1000n
  • Core: Multicore

Single Mode LC Connectors Fiber Optic Pigtail Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO
  • Fiber Type: G652D, G657A, Om3, ...
  • Connector Type: LC (One Connector)
  • Cable: 1 Fiber
  • Jacket Type: PVC
  • Pigtail Diameter: 0.9mm, 2mm. 3mm

Waterproof Optical Fiber Cable with Central Strengthen Member

FOB Price: $1 - $4 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Om1 Om2 Om3 Multimode Simplex Duplex Patch Cord Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.02 - $0.05 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

Fiber-Optic Cable for Sc/APC Pigtail

FOB Price: $9 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC/PC 0.9mm 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtail Cable

FOB Price: $0.8 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

50/125 48f Fiber Optic Multi-Fiber Breakout Indoor Cable II

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Use in Pigtail,Patch Cord
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Multicore

Single Mode Sc Fiber Optic Pigtail Cable 0.9mm 1m

FOB Price: $0.9 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

0.9/2.0/3.0mm St/Sc/FC/LC/MTRJ/E2000/Mu/SMA/DIN Optic Fiber Pigtail Cable

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

SC Fiber Optic Pigtail Simplex SC/mm Commuication Network Cable

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FC/APC Armored Fiber Optic Pigtail Cable

FOB Price: $1.05 - $1.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Connectors
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO
  • Fiber Type: G652D
  • Connector Type: FC/APC
  • Cable: 1 Fiber
  • Jacket Type: Armored

Fiber Optic Pigtails Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Patch Cable with Sc, LC, St, FC Connectors

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Indoor Simplex Sm G652D Fiber PVC Jacket Distribution Cable for Patch Cord

FOB Price: $0.02 - $0.05 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Kevlar
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 262
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.