Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Sc Fiber Optic Factory 2017 Product List
Total 23,806 products from about 1,400

 Sc Fiber Optic Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Szadp Cable Factory Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Jum Cable Sc/Sc Sc to Sc ...

FOB Price: $0.52 - $6.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Patch Cable with SC, LC, ST, FC Connectors

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Single Mode Sc to Sc

FOB Price: $2 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc-FC Optical Fiber Optic Armored Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optical Cable with Sc Connector, 50/125 or 62.5/125

FOB Price: $4.7 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

SC/PC to SC/PC Duplex Singlemode 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC/PC-SC/PC
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC-Sc Singlemode Cable

FOB Price: US $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc-Sc Optical Fiber Patch Cords

FOB Price: $0.65 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc/APC Fiber Optical Connector Cable Adapter

FOB Price: $0.35 - $0.38 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame
  • Core: Duplex
  • Brand: OEM
  • Adapter Type: Sc/APC
  • Housing: Sc-Sc, Plastic
  • Ferrule Type: APC

LC/PC-SC/PC Duplex Om3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Sc FC Om3/Om4 Multimode Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: $2 - $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc Fiber Optical Patchcord Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $1.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC-Sc Upc Optical Fiber Patch Cable

FOB Price: $0.94 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

3.0mm SC LC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $3 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Simplex Single Mode Sc to Sc Optical Fiber Patch Cable 5m

FOB Price: $0.75 - $0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

SC Fiber Optic Pigtail Simplex SC/mm Commuication Network Cable

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FC-Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cables

FOB Price: $1.95 - $2.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Patch Cable with Sc, LC, St, FC Connectors

FOB Price: US $0.01 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 pcs
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Brand: ADP/OEM
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: ADP
  • Model Number: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Color: Yellow/Orange

St/Sc/LC Fiber Optic Pigtail 900um Splicing Communication Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Pigtail
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: St,Sc,LC
  • Cable Jacket: 900um

FTTH Sc/LC/FC/St/E2000 Fiber Optical Cable, FTTH Cable

FOB Price: $0.01 - $0.02 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: to Connect Fiber Cable
  • Brand: ODM or OEM
  • Color: Orange, Water Green, Green, Purple, Purple Red
  • Diameter: 0.9/2.0/3.0mm
  • Return Loss: 60 Db
  • Operating Temperature: -40~75°c

Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable with Sc-Sc / LC-LC Connectors

FOB Price: $1 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Copper

SC/PC-SC/PC fiber optical duplex jumper patch cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optic Jumper
  • Connection Structure: Jumper
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Brand: Kingda or Customized

High Quality Embeded FTTH Fiber Optical Patch Cord Cable with Sc/Upc Connectors

FOB Price: $0.9 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Brand: OEM
  • Length: 1m, 2m, 3m...
  • Mode: Single Mode, Multi Mode
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC

4 Core Fiber Optical Sc APC Upc Waterproof Connector Pigtail Cable

FOB Price: $8 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Sensor
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, CE
  • Brand: Daytai

Optical Fiber for Sc Singlemode 12 Color Fiber Pigtail (2m)

FOB Price: $7 - $9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/APC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc-Sc Multimode mm Duplex Dx Om3 50/125u 3.0mm Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Sc-LC mm 62.5/125um Dx Fiber Optic Cable, Lszh, 3.0mm

FOB Price: US $2.19 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-LC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

8 Core MPO to Sc Sm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: $20 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Glass
  • Cover Material: Ofnp
  • Type: 8 Core
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Multi Mode

Single Mode Sc Fiber Optic Pigtail Cable 0.9mm 1m

FOB Price: $0.9 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

SC/PC-LC/PC Optical Fiber Patch Cord mm Duplex

FOB Price: $2 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 794