Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Single Cable 2017 Product List
Total 66,604 products from about 4,440

 Single Cable manufacturers & suppliers

Single Core XLPE Insualted Copper Wire Armour 11kv Aluminum Power Cable

FOB Price: $10 - $11 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Underground
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: XLPE

Outdoor Indoor Single Mode Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Glass Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

Gjfjv Single Fiber Indoor Soft Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $95 / Box
Min. Order: 50 Boxes
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Brand: Simpact/OEM
  • Certificated: UL, CE Certificated

H07V-U Single Core Solid Copper Conductor PVC Insulated Electric Wire Cable

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Application: Home
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Single Mode Sc to Sc

FOB Price: $2 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Unitube Steel Tape Armored Single Mode Communication Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $120 - $320 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Single Shielded Computer Cable UL 2464

Min. Order: 10000 Feet
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Heating
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

12 Core Aerial Duct Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW Central Tube Single Mode

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 12
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

G652D Buried FO Cable, GYTA53 Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $100 - $120 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

35kv 11kv High Tension Single Core XLPE Insulated Electric Power Cable Manufacturer

FOB Price: US $0.99 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Overhead, Underground, Industrial, Power Station
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: DC Cable
  • Insulation Material: PVC, PE, XLPE
  • Sheath Material: PVC, PE
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

LC/LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 9/125μ M 657A2 Based Single Mode PVC or LSZH Jacket

FOB Price: $0.75 - $0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

High Quality Fig8 Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable for Aerial (GYTC8S)

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber Optical
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Laying Method: Self-Support Aerial

High Quality Single Core PVC Insulated Electric Cable

FOB Price: US $0.09 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: House Wiring
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

48 Core G652D Single Mode Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.75 - $0.83 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 1000n<3000n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Gyty53 Layer-stranded Single Armored and Double sheathed Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Glass Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Installation Style: Duct & Direct Buried

Aerial Dielectric 4 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.12 - $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

6.35KV 11KV Underground Single Core Copper Armored Electric Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $10 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Overhead, Heating, Underground, Construction
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: XLPE

ABC Cable XLPE Insulation HDPE Sheath/Jacket Sac Single Aluminium Cable

FOB Price: US $1.6 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Overhead, Industrial, Power Station
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: DC & AC
  • Insulation Material: XLPE
  • Sheath Material: None
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

PVC/Rubber Insulation Single 185mm2 Flexible Welding Cable

FOB Price: $0.35 - $3.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Welding Machine
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: Rubber/PVC
  • Insulation Material: Rubber/PVC

Goldway Plastic Single 5pin SpO2 Adapter Cable

FOB Price: $8 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Feature: Reusable
  • Application: Medical Monitor
  • Material: Plastic
  • Certification: ISO13485
  • Disinfection: Without Disinfection
  • Power Type: Electric

15kv Single Core Cable, Medium Voltage Power Cable Factory

FOB Price: $2.8 - $58 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Underground, Industrial, Power Station
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: AC Cable
  • Insulation Material: XLPE
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Mini OS2 MPO Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode Male to Male LSZH Plenum Round Cable

FOB Price: $31 - $32 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Unitube Cable Single Mode Non-Armored Aerial Fiber Optic Cable (GYXY)

FOB Price: $0.127 - $0.266 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

UTP CAT6 Pass Fluke 23 American Wire Gauge Single Copper Fluke Test Ethernet Cable 305m

FOB Price: $18.8 - $68.42 / Box
Min. Order: 50 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Copper

Single or Three Cores Epr Insulated Mv90 5kv/8kv/15kv/35kv Power Cable

FOB Price: $1.94 - $2 / Foot
Min. Order: 10000 Feet
  • Application: Construction, Underground, Industrial, Installed in Raceways, Duct
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: DC & AC
  • Insulation Material: XLPE
  • Sheath Material: LLDPE, MDPE, PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Single Conductor 230V Indoors Lminated Floor Electrical Heating Cable

FOB Price: $2 - $100 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Cable Construction: Single Conductor
  • Rated Voltage: 230V
  • Output: 10,11,11.5,20W/M
  • Bending Radius: 25mm
  • Cable Diameter: 2.6mm
  • Conductor Insulation: Fluoropolymer

600V Single Conductor Urd Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Overhead
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: AC Cable
  • Insulation Material: XLPE
  • Certification: ISO, CE, SABS
  • Capacity: 2000ton/Month

Single Operating One Second Blind Charging Magnetic USB Data Cable

FOB Price: $3.69 - $3.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Connector: USB
  • Universal: Universal
  • Cable Length: <4 Feet
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Data Transmission Function

FC/Upc-FC/Upc Optical Fiber Patch Cable Single Mode Duplex RoHS Jacket

FOB Price: $0.75 - $0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1000
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.