Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Optical Fiber Transmission 2017 Product List
Total 15,248 products from about 726

 Optical Fiber Transmission manufacturers & suppliers

1080P HD-Sdi Digital TV Fiber Optical Video Transceiver/ Transmission

FOB Price: $50 - $150 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Wave Length: 1310 Nm (1550 Nm Optional Long Distance) Electrica
  • Optical Fiber Number: 1

16CH CWDM Module Fiber Optical Transmission

FOB Price: $10 - $20 / Channel
Min. Order: 1 Channel
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1 COM, 16 out
  • First Channel: 1320nm

Optical Fiber Transmission with GBIC/SFP Module

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 19" Wide
  • Height: 1u,2u,3u,4u

Charmvision Evo-1V Audio VGA Optical Fiber Transceiver Single Mode Single Core 20km Stereo ...

FOB Price: $218 - $258 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Color
  • Production Capacity: 200000PCS/Yrs
  • Trademark: Charmvision
  • Origin: Shenzhen, China

4G CWDM Optical Transceiver SMF 80km Fiber SFP Transmission (SPT-PCXX4G-80D)

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Package: CWDM SFP
  • Distance: 80km
  • Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

HDMI Optical Transceiver - Fiber Optic Transmitter and Receiver. 1CH HDMI Transmission. ...

FOB Price: $249 - $3000 / pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Digital Optical
  • S/N: >75db
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 10Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 20Hz-40Hz
  • HDMI Port: 1-CH HDMI
  • Optical Network Video Technologies (Shenzhen) ...
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9000, ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

8 Channels E1 Port Sm Dual Fiber Optical Eth Transmission (SPT-8E1-FX)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Multiplexer
  • Information content: Data
  • Ports: E1/2e1/4e1/8e1
  • E1 Interface: 75ohm or 120ohm
  • Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

16 Channel Video Fiber Optic Video Transmission (TBC-16V1d)

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Brand Name: Tincam
  • Product: Optical Video Transmitter
  • Video Channels: 16 Channel
  • Fiber Mode: Single Fiber, Single Mode
  • Connector: Simplex FC
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., ...
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Sdh Optical Transmission

FOB Price: US $10000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Photel Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Jiangsu, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

HDMI Video Optical Transmission

FOB Price: $40 - $335 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 210*140*25(mm)

32 Channel Digital Fiber-Optic Video Transmission

FOB Price: US $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: PDH
  • Port: 32
  • Video in/Output Impedance: 75ohm
  • Video Interface: BNC
  • Bandwidth: 5-8MHz
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., ...
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

155m SFP Module mm 1310nm Max 2km Transmission (PHF-8524-1LM)

FOB Price: $7 - $9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Switch,Router,Network Cark,SDH,Server
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 155Mbps
  • Interface: LC

  Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Sm Fiber Optic Transmission Network

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Port: Shenzhen

  Fiber Optic Adapter   Sm Fiber Optic Transmission Network

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Trademark: Opelink

Fiber Optic Medical Light Guides Outstanding Light Transmission

FOB Price: $18 - $50 / pc
Min. Order: 1 pc
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Item: Light Guide

Huawei Optix Metro 1000 Optical Transmission Product

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmission Product
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New

High Speed Signal Transmission Photo Link

FOB Price: $0.12 - $0.35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: International Export Packaging
  • Port: Shenzhen

Huawei Optix Osn7500 Optical Transmission Product

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmission Product
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New

Huawei Optical Transmission Optix155/622m (metro2050)

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Transmission Equipment
  • Wiring Devices: Optix155/622m(Metro2050)
  • Packing: Full New & Original
  • Production Capacity: 100PCS by Week
  • Trademark: huawei
  • Origin: Huawei China

Huawei Optix Osn1500b Optical Transmission Product

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmission Product
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New

Fiber Optical MTP/MPO in Cassette for Data Center (14345-204)

FOB Price: $25 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: Lgx;1u;2u
  • Color: Black

Shenzhen Manufacturer MPO/MTP Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $25 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

WOS3000 Optical Fiber Transmission Platform

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Neutral or According to Customer's Request
  • Standard: 3RU
  • Production Capacity: 500PCS/Month

8 CH 1080P Resolution Video Fiber Optical Transmission/Transceiver

FOB Price: $1 - $85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: Tk-H0070
  • Wavelength: 1310nm&1470nm-1610nm

MPO/MTP Optical Fiber Cable for Data Transmission

FOB Price: $20 - $38 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTP-MTP
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optical Multiplexer - FMO-120-ETH-109

  • Standard: Fiber Optical Multiplexer with 4E1+ETH Transmissio
  • Production Capacity: as per customer's requirement

Fiber Optical MPO/MTP Series Products

FOB Price: $38 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MPO Lgx Optical Fiber Cassette Hot Sales

FOB Price: $6 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Square
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

MPO-MPO Multimode Fiber Optical Patchcord with 40g Transmission

FOB Price: $38 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MPO-MPO Singlemode 12cores Fiber Optical Patchcord

FOB Price: $38 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 509
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.