Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Fc Fiber Optic 2017 Product List
Total 16,890 products from about 804

 Fc Fiber Optic manufacturers & suppliers

Side Glow or End Glow Optic Fiber Lighting (ICON-FC-06)

FOB Price: $240 - $250 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Style: Contemporary
  • Irradiated Area: 10-15 Square Meters
  • Material: Fiber Optic
  • Light Type: Light Engine
  • Color: RGBW
  • Applicable Places: Hotel Hall,Restaurant

Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Patch Cable with SC, LC, ST, FC Connectors

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FC-FC Optical Fiber Patch Cable 3 Meters High Quality Bendsafe Series

FOB Price: $0.75 - $0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc-FC Optical Fiber Optic Armored Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FC-FC Fiber Optic Optical Fiber Cable (5M)

FOB Price: $1.8 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Optic Fiber FC/mm Patch Cord Communication Cable

FOB Price: $2 - $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FC ST Duplex Optic Fiber Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

FC/PC-FC/PC Singlemode Simplex 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC/PC-FC/PC
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

1 Meter Duplex FC Om2 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $2 - $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FC/St Sm Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC/St Sm Sx
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

IEC Standard G652D Duplex FC-St Fiber Jumper Cable

FOB Price: $1.5 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Patch Cord
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: LC/Sc/FC/Mu/St/E2000/MPO for Option
  • Diameter: 0.9/2.0/3.0 for Option

MPO/PC to FC/PC 62.5/125 Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: $66 - $70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Patch Cable with Sc, LC, St, FC Connectors

FOB Price: US $0.01 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 pcs
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Brand: ADP/OEM
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: ADP
  • Model Number: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Color: Yellow/Orange

Sinle Mode Sc/FC/LC Optic Fiber Patch Cord/Patch Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $10 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

FC/St Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: $2 - $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FTTH Sc/LC/FC/St/E2000 Fiber Optical Cable, FTTH Cable

FOB Price: $0.01 - $0.02 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: to Connect Fiber Cable
  • Brand: ODM or OEM
  • Color: Orange, Water Green, Green, Purple, Purple Red
  • Diameter: 0.9/2.0/3.0mm
  • Return Loss: 60 Db
  • Operating Temperature: -40~75°c

FC-FC Fiber Optic Cable Sehnzhen Manufacturer

FOB Price: $3.6 - $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/FC/LC/St/Mu
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

ST/PC-FC/PC fiber optical duplex jumper cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optic Jumper
  • Connection Structure: Jumper
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Brand: Kingda or Customized

Drop Cable Fiber 2-Fiber FC Optic Communication Round Cable

Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001

Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Patch Cable with Sc, LC, St, FC Connectors

FOB Price: $1 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Copper

FC/Upc-FC/Upc Optical Fiber Patch Cable Single Mode Duplex RoHS Jacket

FOB Price: $0.75 - $0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

12 Cores Sc-FC Fiber Optical Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: $5 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

FC/APC Sm Optical Fiber Patch Cord Sx 0.9mm

FOB Price: $0.5 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FC-FC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable with 3.0mm Boot

FOB Price: $2 - $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FC/APC-FC/APC Sm Simplex 3.0mm Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $2.19 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Optical Fiber Jumper Cable FC to E2000A Duplex Sm Yellow

FOB Price: $2 - $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Glass
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Duplex

LC Sc FC St Fiber Optical Patch Cable Network/Telecom Class

Min. Order: 500 Rolls
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optic Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Fiber Optical Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

FC Patch Cord, FC Fiber Optic Cable, FC Cable

FOB Price: $0.01 - $0.02 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: to Connect Fiber Cable
  • Brand: ODM or OEM
  • Color: Orange, Water Green, Green, Purple, Purple Red
  • Diameter: 0.9/2.0/3.0mm
  • Return Loss: 60 Db
  • Operating Temperature: -40~75°c

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable with Sc LC FC Connector

FOB Price: $2 - $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Sc/APC-FC/APC Sm Simplex Patch Cord/Jumper Cable

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/APC-FC/APC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 563
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.